1 111
Climber 22 Team Columbia Women 20 3:23:15
2 81
TT 26 Fenixs 12 0:03 0:03
3 112
TT 32 Team Columbia Women 7 ,, 0:03
4 82
Sprint 24 Fenixs 5 0:08 0:08
5 105
Sprint 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu 4 0:09 0:09
6 83
TT 25 Fenixs 3 0:10 0:10
7 62
Classic 24 Canada 2 ,, 0:10
8 2
Sprint 29 Bigla Cycling Team 1 0:12 0:12
9 25
TT 32 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 0:14 0:14
10 51
Classic 21 DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team ,, 0:14
11 141
Sprint 34 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 0:15 0:15
12 151
TT 35 United States ,, 0:15
13 23
Climber 22 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 0:22 0:22
14 122
Sprint 37 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0:24 0:24
15 28
TT 26 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 0:25 0:25
16 1
Classic 27 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 0:25
17 22
Sprint 24 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 0:31 0:31
18 101
Climber 24 Gauss RDZ Ormu 0:35 0:35
19 33
TT 20 Germany ,, 0:35
20 55
Climber 28 DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 0:37 0:37
21 102
Sprint 29 Gauss RDZ Ormu ,, 0:37
22 47
Classic 28 Netherlands 0:40 0:40
23 115
TT 24 Team Columbia Women 0:43 0:43
24 58
Sprint 29 DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 0:44 0:44
25 12
Climber 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:47 0:47
26 113
Classic 32 Team Columbia Women 1:01 1:01
27 43
TT 21 Netherlands 1:12 1:12
28 42
TT 27 Netherlands 1:30 1:30
29 61
TT 40 Canada 1:31 1:31
30 118
TT 23 Team Columbia Women ,, 1:31
31 27
Classic 24 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 1:32 1:32
32 106
TT 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu 1:35 1:35
33 108
Climber 23 Gauss RDZ Ormu 1:37 1:37
34 173
Sprint 27 Team System Data 1:50 1:50
35 104
Sprint 32 Gauss RDZ Ormu 1:58 1:58
36 125
Sprint 21 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 2:36 2:36
37 65
TT 20 Canada 2:53 2:53
38 17
TT 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 2:57 2:57
39 74
Classic 30 Team Cmax Dila 3:46 3:46
40 121
Sprint 37 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 3:48 3:48
41 7
Sprint 24 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 3:48
42 161
Climber 20 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 3:49 3:49
43 133
Climber 28 ELK Haus - Nö 5:53 5:53
44 88
Climber 26 Fenixs 6:26 6:26
45 11
Climber 23 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 6:32 6:32
46 15
Climber 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 6:36 6:36
47 97
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 6:38 6:38
48 123
Climber 29 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 7:13 7:13
49 124
Climber 24 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 7:14 7:14
50 145
Climber 20 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 7:14
51 163
Classic 19 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 7:30 7:30
52 3
Classic 22 Bigla Cycling Team 7:31 7:31
53 4
TT 27 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 7:31
54 8
Climber 27 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 7:31
55 32
TT 25 Germany ,, 7:31
56 45
TT 23 Netherlands ,, 7:31
57 64
TT 38 Canada ,, 7:31
58 5
TT 30 Bigla Cycling Team 7:32 7:32
59 143
Classic OKI Miho Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 7:32
60 155
TT 25 United States ,, 7:32
61 35
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 7:32
62 46
Sprint 25 Netherlands ,, 7:32
63 114
TT 19 Team Columbia Women ,, 7:32
64 142
Sprint 37 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 7:32
65 152
Climber 34 United States 7:34 7:34
66 103
Sprint 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu ,, 7:34
67 63
Classic 27 Canada ,, 7:34
68 73
TT 19 Team Cmax Dila ,, 7:34
69 117
TT 33 Team Columbia Women ,, 7:34
70 31
TT 20 Germany ,, 7:34
71 85
Sprint 20 Fenixs ,, 7:34
72 116
Sprint 33 Team Columbia Women ,, 7:34
73 147
TT 33 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 7:34
74 41
TT 23 Netherlands ,, 7:34
75 56
Sprint 27 DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team ,, 7:34
76 21
TT 25 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 7:34
77 48
Sprint 30 Netherlands ,, 7:34
78 131
TT 28 ELK Haus - Nö ,, 7:34
79 154
Climber 27 United States ,, 7:34
80 24
Classic 29 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 8:10 8:10
81 44
TT 21 Netherlands 11:30 11:30
82 53
Climber 29 DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 11:32 11:32
83 36
Sprint 22 Germany 12:32 12:32
84 26
Sprint 34 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 12:32
85 127
Climber 21 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 12:32
86 92
Sprint 30 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 12:32
87 126
Sprint 28 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 12:32
88 134
Classic 19 ELK Haus - Nö ,, 12:32
89 13
Classic 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 12:32
90 94
Classic 26 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 12:32
91 34
Sprint 19 Germany ,, 12:32
92 132
Classic 21 ELK Haus - Nö ,, 12:32
93 174
Sprint 23 Team System Data ,, 12:32
94 18
Sprint 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 12:32
95 91
Sprint 28 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 12:32
96 86
Sprint 21 Fenixs ,, 12:32
97 72
TT 19 Team Cmax Dila ,, 12:32
98 77
Sprint 27 Team Cmax Dila ,, 12:32
99 6
Classic 26 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 12:32
100 78
Classic 30 Team Cmax Dila ,, 12:32
101 176
Sprint 19 Team System Data ,, 12:32
102 153
Sprint 32 United States ,, 12:32
103 137
TT 20 ELK Haus - Nö ,, 12:32
104 16
Climber 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 12:32
105 146
Sprint 20 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 12:32
106 148
TT 26 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 12:32
107 14
Climber 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 12:32
108 128
TT 25 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 12:32
109 171
TT 22 Team System Data ,, 12:32
110 76
TT 19 Team Cmax Dila ,, 12:32
DNF 144
TT 28 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
DNF 71
TT 28 Team Cmax Dila -
DNF 96
Classic 24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line -
DNF -
TT 28 United States -
DNF 172
TT 32 Team System Data -