The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 20 | 2:39:38 | ||
2 | ŽILIŪTĖ Diana Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | BECKER Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | TAMANINI Luisa Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 4 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
6 | 3 | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
7 | BRONZINI Giorgia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 2 | 6:00 6:00 | ||
8 | VOS Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 1 | ,, 6:00 | ||
9 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 6:00 | |||
10 | BRAS Martine Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 6:00 | |||
11 | BRENNAUER Lisa Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 6:00 | |||
12 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 6:00 | |||
13 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 6:00 | |||
14 | BOYD Kaytee Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 6:00 | |||
15 | DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 6:00 | |||
16 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
17 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
19 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
20 | KASPER Romy Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 6:00 | |||
21 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
23 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 6:00 | |||
24 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
25 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
26 | BACCAILLE Monia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 6:00 | |||
27 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
28 | LINDBERG Marie Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 6:00 | |||
29 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
30 | ARNDT Judith Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 6:00 | |||
31 | GUDERZO Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 6:00 | |||
32 | VŽESNIAUSKAITĖ Modesta Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 6:00 | |||
33 | MILLER Meredith Team Tibco | Team Tibco | ,, 6:00 | |||
34 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
36 | CARRETTA Valentina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 6:00 | |||
37 | BRÄNDLI Nicole Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 6:00 | |||
38 | LIEBIG Tina DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 6:00 | |||
39 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
42 | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 6:00 | |||
43 | LUPERINI Fabiana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 6:00 | |||
44 | SANCHIS Anna Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 6:00 | |||
45 | ABBOTT Mara Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 6:00 | |||
46 | ANDRUK Alona Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 6:12 6:12 | |||
47 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 6:38 6:38 | |||
48 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 6:38 | |||
49 | ,, 6:38 | |||||
50 | ,, 6:38 | |||||
51 | ,, 6:38 | |||||
52 | BOZZOLO Laura Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 6:38 | |||
53 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 6:38 | |||
54 | ,, 6:38 | |||||
55 | DONADONI Alice Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 6:38 | |||
56 | AZZINI Emanuela Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 6:38 | |||
57 | BERLATO Elena Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 6:38 | |||
58 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 10:32 10:32 | |||
59 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
60 | PATUZZO Eleonora Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 10:32 | |||
61 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
62 | EVERSDIJK Anne Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | ,, 10:32 | |||
63 | HIBBERD Carly S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:32 | |||
64 | HOHL Jennifer Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 10:32 | |||
65 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 10:32 | |||
66 | PISANESCHI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 10:32 | |||
67 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
68 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
69 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
70 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
71 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 10:32 | |||
72 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
73 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
74 | HOLLER Monica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 10:32 | |||
75 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 10:32 | |||
76 | VALSECCHI Silvia Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 10:32 | |||
77 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 10:32 | |||
78 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 10:32 | |||
79 | FAHLIN Emilia Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 10:32 | |||
80 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
81 | BELVEDERESI Tania Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 10:32 | |||
82 | ANDREASSON Veronica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 10:32 | |||
83 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 10:32 | |||
84 | VISSER Adrie DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 10:32 | |||
85 | ,, 10:32 | |||||
86 | SANDIG Madeleine Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 10:32 | |||
87 | JÖHREND Marlen Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 10:32 | |||
88 | SCHLEICHER Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 10:32 | |||
89 | KELLER Luise Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 10:32 | |||
90 | 12:54 12:54 | |||||
91 | BORTOLUS Chiara Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 12:54 | |||
92 | ,, 12:54 | |||||
93 | ,, 12:54 | |||||
94 | LAZZERINI Giulia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 12:54 | |||
95 | 13:16 13:16 | |||||
96 | 13:38 13:38 | |||||
97 | ,, 13:38 | |||||
98 | KUHN Bettina Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 13:38 | |||
99 | ,, 13:38 | |||||
100 | ,, 13:38 | |||||
101 | ,, 13:38 | |||||
102 | ,, 13:38 | |||||
103 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 13:38 | |||
104 | ,, 13:38 | |||||
105 | MENSA Serena S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 13:38 | |||
106 | ,, 13:38 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BERTOLIN Odette Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | - | |||
DNS | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | - | |||
DNS | VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 September 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.92 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:100.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: