Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
»
«

2010»16th Giro Della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.1)

2010  Stage 2  »  Porcari  ›  Altopascio  

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Bronzini GiorgiaSafi - Pasta Zara  27Safi - Pasta Zara 163:12:443:12:44
2+0:00 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam Columbia Women 35Team Columbia Women11,,,,
3+0:00 Wild KirstenCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team6,,,,
4+0:00 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit5,,,,
5+0:00 Johansson Emma 264,,,,
6+0:00 Martin Lucy 202,,,,
7+0:00 Broun Kirsty 31,,,,
8+0:00 Baccaille MoniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria,,,,
9+0:00 Leleivytė RasaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara ,,,,
10+0:00 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,,,
11+0:00 Lindberg Marie 23,,,,
12+0:00 D'Ettorre AlessandraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 32Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,,,
13+0:00 Treier GreteS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
14+0:00 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck ,,,,
15+0:00 Callovi Rossella 19,,,,
16+0:00 Hare Williamson Catherine 28,,,,
17+0:00 Becker CharlotteCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,,,
18+0:00 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,,,
19+0:00 Kapusta-szydlak SylwiaSafi - Pasta Zara  27Safi - Pasta Zara ,,,,
20+0:00 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit,,,,
21+0:00 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit,,,,
22+0:00 Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,,,
23+0:00 Andruk AlonaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara ,,,,
24+0:00 Kozonchuk OxanaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara ,,,,
25+0:00 Frapporti SimonaVaiano - Riverauto 22Vaiano - Riverauto,,,,
26+0:00 Patuzzo EleonoraSafi - Pasta Zara  20Safi - Pasta Zara ,,,,
27+0:00 Bras MartineGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,,,
28+0:00 Fernandes Souza UêniaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 26Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,,,
29+0:00 Arndt JudithTeam Columbia Women 34Team Columbia Women,,,,
30+0:00 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl,,,,
31+0:00 Vysotska YevgeniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 34Team Valdarno Umbria,,,,
32+0:00 Düster SarahCervelo Test Team 28Cervelo Test Team,,,,
33+0:00 Dijkman Petra 30,,,,
34+0:00 Guderzo TatianaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria,,,,
35+0:00 Sharga Olena 23,,,,
36+0:00 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Riverauto 19Vaiano - Riverauto,,,,
37+0:00 Tabak NoortjeNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,,,
38+0:00 Pučinskaitė EditaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,,,
39+0:00 Borchi AlessandraGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 27Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,,,
40+0:00 Vanni ChiaraVaiano - Riverauto 21Vaiano - Riverauto,,,,
41+0:00 Visser AdrieTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,,,
42+0:00 Sandig MadeleineTeam Cycling Noris 27Team Cycling Noris,,,,
43+0:00 Rinaldi Ilaria 25,,,,
44+0:00 Stenerhag JennieAlriksson Go:Green 35Alriksson Go:Green,,,,
45+0:00 Zuckermandel Denise 21,,,,
46+0:00 Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,,,
47+0:00 Janeliunaite EditaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 21Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,,,
48+0:00 Antoshina TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 28Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,,,
49+0:00 Cilvinaite IngaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara ,,,,
50+0:00 Bastianelli Marta 23,,,,
51+0:00 Knetemann RoxaneMerida Cycling Team 23Merida Cycling Team,,,,
52+0:00 Batagelj Polona 21,,,,
53+0:00 Kalitovska Lesya 22,,,,
54+0:00 Corneo SigridTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 40Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,,,
55+0:00 Guarischi BarbaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
56+0:00 Corazza MartinaTeam Valdarno Umbria 31Team Valdarno Umbria,,,,
57+0:00 Fahlin EmiliaTeam Columbia Women 21Team Columbia Women,,,,
58+0:00 Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 25Team Columbia Women,,,,
59+0:00 Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,,,
60+0:00 Pijnenborg Mascha 29,,,,
61+0:00 Worrack TrixiTeam Cycling Noris 28Team Cycling Noris,,,,
62+0:00 Graus Andrea 30,,,,
63+0:00 Ovcharenko NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
64+0:00 Andreasson VeronicaLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,,,
65+0:00 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,,,
66+0:00 Pintarelli DanielaKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens,,,,
67+0:00 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 31Leontien.nl,,,,
68+0:00 Martini SimonaVaiano - Riverauto 20Vaiano - Riverauto,,,,
69+0:00 Kashchyshyna Oksana 32,,,,
70+0:00 Borgato GiadaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,,,
71+0:00 van Wanroij MariekeNederland bloeit 31Nederland bloeit,,,,
72+0:00 Jasinska Małgorzata  26,,,,
73+0:00 Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 29Team Columbia Women,,,,
74+0:00 Francke AgnietaNederland bloeit 20Nederland bloeit,,,,
75+0:00 Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 30S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
76+0:00 Kasper RomyTeam Cycling Noris 22Team Cycling Noris,,,,
77+0:00 Leal VeronicaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
78+0:00 Bortolus ChiaraTeam Valdarno Umbria 22Team Valdarno Umbria,,,,
79+0:00 Pintar Urša 24,,,,
80+0:00 Bozzolo LauraTeam Valdarno Umbria 24Team Valdarno Umbria,,,,
81+0:00 López BelénLointek  26Lointek ,,,,
82+0:00 Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team,,,,
83+0:00 Colclough Katie 20,,,,
84+0:00 Slappendel IrisCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team,,,,
85+0:00 Stolbova Svetlana 37,,,,
86+0:00 Tamanini LuisaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 30Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,,,
87+0:00 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,,,
88+0:00 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 27Alriksson Go:Green,,,,
89+0:00 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,,,
90+0:00 Galyuk Svitlana 22,,,,
91+0:00 Grifi SaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
92+0:00 Boyarskaya Natalia 27,,,,
93+0:00 Carretta ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,,,
94+0:00 Kirch RosaneAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 34Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,,,
95+0:00 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 43S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
96+0:00 Masdeu JudithLointek  30Lointek ,,,,
97+0:00 Rachetto Liza 36,,,,
98+0:00 Kollmann Christina 22,,,,
99+0:00 Zrimsek Petra 22,,,,
100+0:00 Stevens EvelynTeam Columbia Women 27Team Columbia Women,,,,
101+0:00 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,,,
102+0:00 Opeka Ajda ,,,,
103+0:00 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit,,,,
104+0:00 Valsecchi SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 28Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,,,
105+0:00 Tognali Francesca 25,,,,
106+0:00 Falorni IreneVaiano - Riverauto 20Vaiano - Riverauto,,,,
107+0:00 Verbic Ziva ,,,,
108+0:00 Novak Alenka 33,,,,
109+0:00 Solovey Anna 18,,,,
110+0:00 Aubry EmilieCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,,,
111+0:00 Capuzzo Chiara ,,,,
112+0:00 Trott Emma 20,,,,
113+0:00 Decroix LieselotCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,,,
114+0:00 Bastianelli ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,,,
115+0:00 Rutar Tjaša 250:230:23
116+0:00 Suelotto EleonoraGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago0:310:31
117+0:00 Gobbo Rossella 191:341:34
118+0:00 Pleyer Lisa 316:396:39
119+0:00 Spaliviero EleonoraVaiano - Riverauto 21Vaiano - Riverauto10:2810:28
120+0:00 Riabchenko TetyanaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 21Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,10:28
121+0:00 Allen Jessica 21,,10:28
122+0:00 Schrattenecker Silke 27,,10:28
123+0:00 Houdjakoff Ana ,,10:28
124+0:00 Primavera Federica ,,10:28
125+0:00 Galvez Lopez DeboraLointek  25Lointek ,,10:28
126+0:00 Rodriguez Maria Rosario 28,,10:28
127+0:00 Skjerstad EmmaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,10:28
128+0:00 Epelde MireiaLointek  24Lointek ,,10:28
129+0:00 Ficini Sara ,,10:28
130+0:00 Wotsch Melanie 1910:3110:31
131+0:00 Mari Corinna ,,10:31
132+0:00 Schober BernadetteKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens,,10:31
133+0:00 Reiner ElisabethKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens10:3410:34
134+0:00 Messina Laura ,,10:34
135+0:00 Belvederesi TaniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 32Team Valdarno Umbria,,10:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th September 2010
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Porcari › Altopascio
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.michelafanini.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05488 sec.