Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
»
«

2010»16th Giro Della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.1)

2010  Stage 3  »  Pontedera  ›  Volterra   (137.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 29Team Columbia Women163:51:263:51:26
2+0:00 Antoshina TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 28Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago110:040:04
3+0:00 Stevens EvelynTeam Columbia Women 27Team Columbia Women60:080:08
4+0:00 Arndt JudithTeam Columbia Women 34Team Columbia Women5,,0:08
5+0:00 Guderzo TatianaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria40:260:26
6+0:00 Pučinskaitė EditaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago2,,0:26
7+0:00 Boyarskaya Natalia 270:300:30
8+0:00 Johansson Emma 260:320:32
9+0:00 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit0:590:59
10+0:00 Treier GreteS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:141:14
11+0:00 Graus Andrea 301:151:15
12+0:00 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit1:201:20
13+0:00 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line1:231:23
14+0:00 Bras MartineGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,1:23
15+0:00 Vysotska YevgeniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 34Team Valdarno Umbria1:241:24
16+0:00 Kirch RosaneAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 34Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,1:24
17+0:00 Patuzzo EleonoraSafi - Pasta Zara  20Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:24
18+0:00 Kozonchuk OxanaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:24
19+0:00 Colclough Katie 20,,1:24
20+0:00 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 31Leontien.nl,,1:24
21+0:00 Callovi Rossella 191:291:29
22+0:00 Becker CharlotteCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,1:29
23+0:00 Kapusta-szydlak SylwiaSafi - Pasta Zara  27Safi - Pasta Zara 1:321:32
24+0:00 Dijkman Petra 301:351:35
25+0:00 Leal VeronicaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:391:39
26+0:00 Carretta ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line1:441:44
27+0:00 Ovcharenko NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:591:59
28+0:00 Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 25Team Columbia Women2:062:06
29+0:00 Batagelj Polona 212:102:10
30+0:00 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl2:162:16
31+0:00 Baccaille MoniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria2:402:40
32+0:00 Hare Williamson Catherine 28,,2:40
33+0:00 Leleivytė RasaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara 3:423:42
34+0:00 Bronzini GiorgiaSafi - Pasta Zara  27Safi - Pasta Zara ,,3:42
35+0:00 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago3:443:44
36+0:00 Worrack TrixiTeam Cycling Noris 28Team Cycling Noris3:453:45
37+0:00 Vanni ChiaraVaiano - Riverauto 21Vaiano - Riverauto3:493:49
38+0:00 Fernandes Souza UêniaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 26Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo3:503:50
39+0:00 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 43S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,3:50
40+0:00 Jasinska Małgorzata  263:513:51
41+0:00 López BelénLointek  26Lointek ,,3:51
42+0:00 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit3:553:55
43+0:00 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,3:55
44+0:00 Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 30S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,3:55
45+0:00 Kashchyshyna Oksana 324:264:26
46+0:00 Tabak NoortjeNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,4:26
47+0:00 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team5:465:46
48+0:00 Knetemann RoxaneMerida Cycling Team 23Merida Cycling Team5:495:49
49+0:00 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck 6:026:02
50+0:00 Martin Lucy 206:306:30
51+0:00 Sandig MadeleineTeam Cycling Noris 27Team Cycling Noris,,6:30
52+0:00 Slappendel IrisCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team,,6:30
53+0:00 Lindberg Marie 23,,6:30
54+0:00 Tamanini LuisaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 30Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,6:30
55+0:00 Corneo SigridTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 40Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,6:30
56+0:00 Solovey Anna 187:117:11
57+0:00 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam Columbia Women 35Team Columbia Women7:167:16
58+0:00 Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,7:16
59+0:00 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 27Alriksson Go:Green7:537:53
60+0:00 Kasper RomyTeam Cycling Noris 22Team Cycling Noris7:557:55
61+0:00 Sharga Olena 238:008:00
62+0:00 D'Ettorre AlessandraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 32Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line8:348:34
63+0:00 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,8:34
64+0:00 Borchi AlessandraGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 27Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,8:34
65+0:00 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Riverauto 19Vaiano - Riverauto,,8:34
66+0:00 Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago8:388:38
67+0:00 Bastianelli Marta 2310:4610:46
68+0:00 Frapporti SimonaVaiano - Riverauto 22Vaiano - Riverauto12:5612:56
69+0:00 Rinaldi Ilaria 2513:0113:01
70+0:00 Pintarelli DanielaKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens13:0513:05
71+0:00 Stolbova Svetlana 37,,13:05
72+0:00 Pijnenborg Mascha 29,,13:05
73+0:00 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,13:05
74+0:00 Gobbo Rossella 1913:0913:09
75+0:00 Andreasson VeronicaLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,13:09
76+0:00 Fahlin EmiliaTeam Columbia Women 21Team Columbia Women,,13:09
77+0:00 Pintar Urša 24,,13:09
78+0:00 Düster SarahCervelo Test Team 28Cervelo Test Team,,13:09
79+0:00 Kalitovska Lesya 22,,13:09
80+0:00 Bozzolo LauraTeam Valdarno Umbria 24Team Valdarno Umbria,,13:09
81+0:00 van Wanroij MariekeNederland bloeit 31Nederland bloeit,,13:09
82+0:00 Decroix LieselotCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,13:09
83+0:00 Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team,,13:09
84+0:00 Visser AdrieTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,13:09
85+0:00 Broun Kirsty 31,,13:09
86+0:00 Riabchenko TetyanaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 21Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,13:09
87+0:00 Allen Jessica 21,,13:09
88+0:00 Bastianelli ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,13:09
89+0:00 Cilvinaite IngaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara ,,13:09
90+0:00 Rachetto Liza 3613:1613:16
91+0:00 Capuzzo Chiara ,,13:16
92+0:00 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit,,13:16
93+0:00 Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line13:1813:18
94+0:00 Schrattenecker Silke 27,,13:18
95+0:00 Galyuk Svitlana 22,,13:18
96+0:00 Verbic Ziva 13:2113:21
97+0:00 Aubry EmilieCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,13:21
98+0:00 Opeka Ajda ,,13:21
99+0:00 Trott Emma 20,,13:21
100+0:00 Kollmann Christina 2213:2713:27
101+0:00 Rutar Tjaša 2513:2813:28
102+0:00 Martini SimonaVaiano - Riverauto 20Vaiano - Riverauto13:3613:36
103+0:00 Janeliunaite EditaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 21Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo13:3913:39
104+0:00 Zrimsek Petra 2213:4413:44
105+0:00 Ficini Sara ,,13:44
106+0:00 Novak Alenka 3313:4713:47
107+0:00 Borgato GiadaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,13:47
108+0:00 Houdjakoff Ana ,,13:47
109+0:00 Primavera Federica ,,13:47
110+0:00 Masdeu JudithLointek  30Lointek 13:5413:54
111+0:00 Wild KirstenCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team13:5513:55
112+0:00 Corazza MartinaTeam Valdarno Umbria 31Team Valdarno Umbria,,13:55
113+0:00 Bortolus ChiaraTeam Valdarno Umbria 22Team Valdarno Umbria,,13:55
114+0:00 Schober BernadetteKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens,,13:55
115+0:00 Pleyer Lisa 3114:0114:01
116+0:00 Zuckermandel Denise 21,,14:01
117+0:00 Wotsch Melanie 19,,14:01
118+0:00 Rodriguez Maria Rosario 28,,14:01
119+0:00 Stenerhag JennieAlriksson Go:Green 35Alriksson Go:Green,,14:01
120+0:00 Francke AgnietaNederland bloeit 20Nederland bloeit14:0314:03
121+0:00 Suelotto EleonoraGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,14:03
122+0:00 Spaliviero EleonoraVaiano - Riverauto 21Vaiano - Riverauto,,14:03
123+0:00 Andruk AlonaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara 14:0514:05
124+0:00 Valsecchi SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 28Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,14:05
125+0:00 Epelde MireiaLointek  24Lointek 14:0714:07
126+0:00 Galvez Lopez DeboraLointek  25Lointek 14:1114:11
127+0:00 Tognali Francesca 25,,14:11
DNF+0:00 Reiner ElisabethKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens--
DNF+0:00 Skjerstad EmmaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF+0:00 Messina Laura ,,-
DNF+0:00 Grifi SaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF+0:00 Falorni IreneVaiano - Riverauto 20Vaiano - Riverauto,,-
DNF+0:00 Guarischi BarbaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF+0:00 Mari Corinna ,,-
DNF+0:00 Belvederesi TaniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 32Team Valdarno Umbria,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th September 2010
Avg. speed winner: 35.673 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Pontedera › Volterra
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.michelafanini.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05928 sec.