The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:05 | 97 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 30 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 20 | 3:21:12 | |||
2 | 4 | +0:10 | 62 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 13 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Giant | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 5 | +0:12 | 73 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 3 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:12 | 85 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:18 | 56 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team TIBCO - To The Top | 27 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 11 | +0:19 | 6 | TT | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 31 | MCipollini-Giordana | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:18 | 103 | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Team Specialized-lululemon | 30 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:03 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:18 | 2 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:18 | 34 | Classic | 32 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
12 | 13 | +0:46 | 52 | Classic | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:05 | ||||
13 | 12 | +0:34 | 115 | Climber | DVORAK Andrea United States | 32 | United States | ,, 0:05 | ||||
14 | 15 | +2:05 | 61 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
15 | 14 | +2:02 | 16 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Giant | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 1:50 | ||||
16 | 16 | +2:10 | 14 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Rabobank-Liv Giant | 30 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
17 | 17 | +2:35 | 27 | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:03 | ||||
18 | 18 | +2:47 | 3 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
19 | 19 | +2:55 | 116 | TT | MCGRATH Kristin United States | 30 | United States | ,, 2:39 | ||||
20 | 20 | +6:05 | 55 | Sprint | OLDS Shelley Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
21 | 28 | +6:18 | 87 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 5:59 | ||||
22 | 21 | +6:08 | 40 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 5:59 | ||||
23 | 24 | +6:12 | 91 | TT | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 27 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 5:59 | ||||
24 | 22 | +6:11 | 51 | Sprint | HALL Lauren Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 34 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 5:59 | ||||
25 | 23 | +6:11 | 18 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Giant | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 5:59 | ||||
26 | 29 | +6:22 | 9 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 37 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 5:59 | ||||
27 | 25 | +6:12 | 15 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Giant | 24 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 5:59 | ||||
28 | 26 | +6:12 | 98 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 28 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 5:59 | ||||
29 | 31 | +6:30 | 28 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 18 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 5:59 | ||||
30 | 27 | +6:15 | 107 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Team Specialized-lululemon | 31 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 5:59 | ||||
31 | 30 | +6:27 | 43 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 5:59 | ||||
32 | 49 | +9:29 | 21 | Sprint | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Vaiano - Fondriest | 35 | Vaiano - Fondriest | 9:09 9:09 | ||||
33 | 37 | +9:25 | 133 | Classic | 23 | ,, 9:09 | ||||||
34 | 64 | +9:36 | 35 | Climber | 18 | ,, 9:09 | ||||||
35 | 68 | +9:38 | 71 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Germany | 25 | Germany | ,, 9:09 | ||||
36 | 50 | +9:29 | 134 | TT | 24 | ,, 9:09 | ||||||
37 | 51 | +9:29 | 23 | TT | SOSNA Katazyna Vaiano - Fondriest | 22 | Vaiano - Fondriest | ,, 9:09 | ||||
38 | 38 | +9:25 | 37 | TT | GEBHARDT Elke Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 9:09 | ||||
39 | 45 | +9:27 | 102 | Climber | SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 23 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 9:09 | ||||
40 | 46 | +9:27 | 119 | TT | KINSELLA Maura United States | 22 | United States | ,, 9:09 | ||||
41 | 52 | +9:30 | 83 | TT | SITSKO Alena Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 25 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 9:09 | ||||
42 | 57 | +9:32 | 137 | Climber | 23 | ,, 9:09 | ||||||
43 | 71 | +9:42 | 79 | Climber | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 29 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 9:09 | ||||
44 | 66 | +9:37 | 122 | Climber | PINTAR Urška Slovenia | 27 | Slovenia | ,, 9:09 | ||||
45 | 54 | +9:30 | 111 | Climber | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Faren-Let's Go Finland | 34 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 9:09 | ||||
46 | 35 | +9:24 | 75 | TT | MACLEAN Jessie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 9:09 | ||||
47 | 65 | +9:36 | 123 | Climber | KERN Špela Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 9:09 | ||||
48 | 41 | +9:26 | 50 | TT | HOLCOMB Janel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 34 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 9:09 | ||||
49 | 70 | +9:41 | 36 | Climber | 25 | ,, 9:09 | ||||||
50 | 53 | +9:30 | 121 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona Slovenia | 24 | Slovenia | ,, 9:09 | ||||
51 | 47 | +9:27 | 86 | Sprint | POLSPOEL Maaike Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 24 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 9:09 | ||||
52 | 58 | +9:32 | 45 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 9:09 | ||||
53 | 48 | +9:28 | 26 | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 9:09 | ||||
54 | 34 | +9:23 | 49 | TT | WILCOXSON Jade Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 35 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 9:09 | ||||
55 | 55 | +9:31 | 8 | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 46 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 9:09 | ||||
56 | 42 | +9:26 | 4 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 9:09 | ||||
57 | 39 | +9:25 | 5 | Climber | CARRETTA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 9:09 | ||||
58 | 62 | +9:35 | 1 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 9:09 | ||||
59 | 36 | +9:24 | 57 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team TIBCO - To The Top | 23 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 9:09 | ||||
60 | 40 | +9:25 | 48 | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 9:09 | ||||
61 | 60 | +9:33 | 65 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 9:09 | ||||
62 | 32 | +9:21 | 117 | TT | POWERS Alison United States | 33 | United States | ,, 9:09 | ||||
63 | 56 | +9:31 | 25 | Climber | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 9:09 | ||||
64 | 44 | +9:26 | 110 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Faren-Let's Go Finland | 21 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 9:09 | ||||
65 | 43 | +9:26 | 7 | TT | BIANNIC Aude S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 9:09 | ||||
66 | 67 | +9:37 | 136 | Climber | 20 | ,, 9:09 | ||||||
67 | 33 | +9:22 | 99 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 30 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 9:09 | ||||
68 | 69 | +9:38 | 31 | Climber | 20 | ,, 9:09 | ||||||
69 | 59 | +9:32 | 20 | Climber | BASTIANELLI Valentina Vaiano - Fondriest | 25 | Vaiano - Fondriest | ,, 9:09 | ||||
70 | 61 | +9:34 | 114 | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Faren-Let's Go Finland | 21 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 9:09 | ||||
71 | 63 | +9:35 | 112 | Sprint | LUPERINI Fabiana Faren-Let's Go Finland | 39 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 9:09 | ||||
72 | 72 | +10:13 | 82 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 24 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 9:53 9:53 | ||||
73 | 74 | +11:13 | 17 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Giant | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 11:01 11:01 | ||||
74 | 87 | +11:20 | 118 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis United States | 19 | United States | ,, 11:01 | ||||
75 | 97 | +11:24 | 95 | Climber | SILINYTE Agne Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 22 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:01 | ||||
76 | 109 | +11:30 | 12 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 11:01 | ||||
77 | 96 | +11:24 | 10 | TT | RIST Liisi S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 11:01 | ||||
78 | 113 | +11:31 | 141 | Climber | LARI Marina Servetto Footon | 24 | Servetto Footon | ,, 11:01 | ||||
79 | 117 | +11:32 | 81 | Sprint | MARTISOVA Julia Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 37 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 11:01 | ||||
80 | 116 | +11:32 | 68 | TT | FISCHER Lisa Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 11:01 | ||||
81 | 76 | +11:15 | 38 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 11:01 | ||||
82 | 98 | +11:24 | 80 | Climber | FERNANDES Clemilda Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 34 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 11:01 | ||||
83 | 120 | +11:39 | 143 | Climber | DEFILE Corinna Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | ,, 11:01 | ||||
84 | 110 | +11:30 | 84 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 19 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 11:01 | ||||
85 | 79 | +11:16 | 88 | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 29 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 11:01 | ||||
86 | 104 | +11:26 | 135 | Classic | 26 | ,, 11:01 | ||||||
87 | 93 | +11:23 | 46 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 11:01 | ||||
88 | 101 | +11:25 | 120 | TT | LECHUGA Scotti United States | 30 | United States | ,, 11:01 | ||||
89 | 99 | +11:24 | 39 | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 11:01 | ||||
90 | 106 | +11:27 | 66 | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | ,, 11:01 | ||||
91 | 94 | +11:23 | 41 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Argos - Shimano | 18 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 11:01 | ||||
92 | 90 | +11:22 | 22 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Vaiano - Fondriest | 22 | Vaiano - Fondriest | ,, 11:01 | ||||
93 | 73 | +11:12 | 101 | Climber | COLLINS Emily Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 22 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 11:01 | ||||
94 | 83 | +11:18 | 44 | Classic | VISSER Adrie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 11:01 | ||||
95 | 102 | +11:25 | 42 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Argos - Shimano | 20 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 11:01 | ||||
96 | 89 | +11:21 | 93 | Climber | JANELIŪNAITĖ Edita Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 24 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:01 | ||||
97 | 88 | +11:20 | 109 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Faren-Let's Go Finland | 20 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 11:01 | ||||
98 | 91 | +11:22 | 147 | Sprint | 18 | ,, 11:01 | ||||||
99 | 81 | +11:17 | 32 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 11:01 | ||||||
100 | 92 | +11:22 | 11 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 11:01 | ||||
101 | 85 | +11:19 | 63 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 11:01 | ||||
102 | 107 | +11:27 | 94 | TT | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 33 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:01 | ||||
103 | 108 | +11:28 | 139 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Servetto Footon | 27 | Servetto Footon | ,, 11:01 | ||||
104 | 86 | +11:19 | 100 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 22 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 11:01 | ||||
105 | 114 | +11:31 | 30 | Climber | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 11:01 | ||||
106 | 84 | +11:18 | 92 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 20 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:01 | ||||
107 | 105 | +11:26 | 145 | GC | 18 | ,, 11:01 | ||||||
108 | 115 | +11:31 | 146 | GC | 18 | ,, 11:01 | ||||||
109 | 80 | +11:16 | 64 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 11:01 | ||||
110 | 119 | +11:37 | 144 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | ,, 11:01 | ||||
111 | 77 | +11:15 | 59 | TT | MILLER Amanda Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 11:01 | ||||
112 | 100 | +11:24 | 77 | Climber | CURE Amy Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 11:01 | ||||
113 | 111 | +11:30 | 96 | Sprint | BORGATO Giada Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 24 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:01 | ||||
114 | 82 | +11:17 | 53 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 23 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 11:01 | ||||
115 | 78 | +11:15 | 54 | Classic | RAMSDEN Denise Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 22 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 11:01 | ||||
116 | 121 | +11:44 | 140 | GC | MARCELLI Emma Servetto Footon | 27 | Servetto Footon | ,, 11:01 | ||||
117 | 95 | +11:23 | 58 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 11:01 | ||||
118 | 75 | +11:14 | 72 | TT | FENNER Ester Germany | Germany | ,, 11:01 | |||||
119 | 118 | +11:33 | 138 | Climber | 21 | ,, 11:01 | ||||||
120 | 112 | +11:30 | 125 | TT | OPEKA Ajda Slovenia | 33 | Slovenia | ,, 11:01 | ||||
121 | 103 | +11:25 | 104 | TT | COLCLOUGH Katie Team Specialized-lululemon | 23 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 11:01 | ||||
122 | 122 | +14:15 | 33 | TT | 31 | 13:54 13:54 | ||||||
123 | 124 | +14:55 | 69 | Classic | HOFMANN Sarah Lena Germany | 21 | Germany | 14:18 14:18 | ||||
124 | 123 | +14:37 | 47 | TT | TROTT Emma Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 14:18 | ||||
DNF | 150 | TT | 17 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 148 | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 149 | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 24 | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Vaiano - Fondriest | 21 | Vaiano - Fondriest | - | ||||||
DNF | 19 | TT | GULUMA Sérika Vaiano - Fondriest | 23 | Vaiano - Fondriest | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Classic | GU Sungeun Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | - | ||||||
DNF | 89 | TT | KORMOS Veronika Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 21 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | GC | KÜLLMER Lisa Germany | 20 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 70 | GC | LUDWIG Marie-therese Germany | 21 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | TT | NOVAK Alenka Slovenia | 36 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | TT | FRECE Sara Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNS | 105 | TT | WILES Tayler Team Specialized-lululemon | 24 | Team Specialized-lululemon | - | ||||||
DNS | 90 | Classic | SOEK Julia Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 13 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Giant | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 3:24:01 | .. | ||
2 | 31 | ▲29 | 97 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 30 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 74 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 41 | ▲37 | 62 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 73 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 85 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | 17 | ▲10 | 2 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 34 | Classic | 32 | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||||
9 | 27 | ▲18 | 103 | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Team Specialized-lululemon | 30 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
10 | 51 | ▲41 | 56 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team TIBCO - To The Top | 27 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
11 | 37 | ▲26 | 6 | TT | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 31 | MCipollini-Giordana | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
12 | 111 | ▲99 | 115 | Climber | DVORAK Andrea United States | 32 | United States | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
13 | 135 | ▲122 | 52 | Classic | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 16 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Giant | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
15 | 32 | ▲17 | 61 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
16 | 2 | ▼14 | 14 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Rabobank-Liv Giant | 30 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
17 | 126 | ▲109 | 27 | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
18 | 6 | ▼12 | 3 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
19 | 40 | ▲21 | 116 | TT | MCGRATH Kristin United States | 30 | United States | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
20 | 3 | ▼17 | 55 | Sprint | OLDS Shelley Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||
21 | 4 | ▼17 | 40 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||
22 | 9 | ▼13 | 51 | Sprint | HALL Lauren Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 34 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 18 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Giant | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 6:11 | .. | ||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 91 | TT | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 27 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 15 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Giant | 24 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 6:12 | .. | ||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 98 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 28 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 6:12 | .. | ||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 107 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Team Specialized-lululemon | 31 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 6:15 6:15 | .. | ||
28 | 55 | ▲27 | 87 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||
29 | 80 | ▲51 | 9 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 37 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||
30 | 105 | ▲75 | 43 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||
31 | 123 | ▲92 | 28 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 18 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:30 6:30 | .. | ||
32 | 11 | ▼21 | 117 | TT | POWERS Alison United States | 33 | United States | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 99 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 30 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||
34 | 23 | ▼11 | 49 | TT | WILCOXSON Jade Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 35 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 9:23 9:23 | .. | ||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 75 | TT | MACLEAN Jessie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 57 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team TIBCO - To The Top | 23 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 9:24 | .. | ||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 133 | Classic | 23 | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||||
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 37 | TT | GEBHARDT Elke Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 9:25 | .. | ||
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 5 | Climber | CARRETTA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 9:25 | .. | ||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 48 | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 9:25 | .. | ||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 50 | TT | HOLCOMB Janel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 34 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 9:26 | .. | ||
43 | 43 | - | 7 | TT | BIANNIC Aude S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 9:26 | .. | ||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 110 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Faren-Let's Go Finland | 21 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 9:26 | .. | ||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 102 | Climber | SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 23 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 9:27 9:27 | .. | ||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 119 | TT | KINSELLA Maura United States | 22 | United States | ,, 9:27 | .. | ||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 86 | Sprint | POLSPOEL Maaike Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 24 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 9:27 | .. | ||
48 | 60 | ▲12 | 26 | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||
49 | 65 | ▲16 | 21 | Sprint | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Vaiano - Fondriest | 35 | Vaiano - Fondriest | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | 134 | TT | 24 | ,, 9:29 | .. | ||||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | 23 | TT | SOSNA Katazyna Vaiano - Fondriest | 22 | Vaiano - Fondriest | ,, 9:29 | .. | ||
52 | 68 | ▲16 | 83 | TT | SITSKO Alena Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 25 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||
53 | 67 | ▲14 | 121 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona Slovenia | 24 | Slovenia | ,, 9:30 | .. | ||
54 | 74 | ▲20 | 111 | Climber | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Faren-Let's Go Finland | 34 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 9:30 | .. | ||
55 | 77 | ▲22 | 8 | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 46 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||
56 | 79 | ▲23 | 25 | Climber | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 9:31 | .. | ||
57 | 89 | ▲32 | 137 | Climber | 23 | 9:32 9:32 | .. | ||||
58 | 85 | ▲27 | 45 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 9:32 | .. | ||
59 | 82 | ▲23 | 20 | Climber | BASTIANELLI Valentina Vaiano - Fondriest | 25 | Vaiano - Fondriest | ,, 9:32 | .. | ||
60 | 92 | ▲32 | 65 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | 9:33 9:33 | .. | ||
61 | 94 | ▲33 | 114 | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Faren-Let's Go Finland | 21 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||
62 | 100 | ▲38 | 1 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | 9:35 9:35 | .. | ||
63 | 101 | ▲38 | 112 | Sprint | LUPERINI Fabiana Faren-Let's Go Finland | 39 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 9:35 | .. | ||
64 | 103 | ▲39 | 35 | Climber | 18 | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||||
65 | 102 | ▲37 | 123 | Climber | KERN Špela Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 9:36 | .. | ||
66 | 107 | ▲41 | 122 | Climber | PINTAR Urška Slovenia | 27 | Slovenia | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||
67 | 108 | ▲41 | 136 | Climber | 20 | ,, 9:37 | .. | ||||
68 | 114 | ▲46 | 71 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Germany | 25 | Germany | 9:38 9:38 | .. | ||
69 | 115 | ▲46 | 31 | Climber | 20 | ,, 9:38 | .. | ||||
70 | 128 | ▲58 | 36 | Climber | 25 | 9:41 9:41 | .. | ||||
71 | 130 | ▲59 | 79 | Climber | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 29 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||
72 | 64 | ▼8 | 82 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 24 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 10:13 10:13 | .. | ||
73 | 7 | ▼66 | 101 | Climber | COLLINS Emily Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 22 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||
74 | 12 | ▼62 | 17 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Giant | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 11:13 11:13 | .. | ||
75 | 20 | ▼55 | 72 | TT | FENNER Ester Germany | Germany | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |||
76 | 22 | ▼54 | 38 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 11:15 11:15 | .. | ||
77 | 21 | ▼56 | 59 | TT | MILLER Amanda Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 11:15 | .. | ||
78 | 24 | ▼54 | 54 | Classic | RAMSDEN Denise Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 22 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 11:15 | .. | ||
79 | 28 | ▼51 | 88 | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 29 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 11:16 11:16 | .. | ||
80 | 29 | ▼51 | 64 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 11:16 | .. | ||
81 | 38 | ▼43 | 32 | Sprint | 25 | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||||
82 | 39 | ▼43 | 53 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 23 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 11:17 | .. | ||
83 | 44 | ▼39 | 44 | Classic | VISSER Adrie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 11:18 11:18 | .. | ||
84 | 47 | ▼37 | 92 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 20 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:18 | .. | ||
85 | 49 | ▼36 | 63 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | 11:19 11:19 | .. | ||
86 | 50 | ▼36 | 100 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 22 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 11:19 | .. | ||
87 | 56 | ▼31 | 118 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis United States | 19 | United States | 11:20 11:20 | .. | ||
88 | 59 | ▼29 | 109 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Faren-Let's Go Finland | 20 | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 11:20 | .. | ||
89 | 66 | ▼23 | 93 | Climber | JANELIŪNAITĖ Edita Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 24 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||
90 | 70 | ▼20 | 22 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Vaiano - Fondriest | 22 | Vaiano - Fondriest | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||
91 | 72 | ▼19 | 147 | Sprint | 18 | ,, 11:22 | .. | ||||
92 | 71 | ▼21 | 11 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 11:22 | .. | ||
93 | 75 | ▼18 | 46 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 11:23 11:23 | .. | ||
94 | 78 | ▼16 | 41 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Argos - Shimano | 18 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 11:23 | .. | ||
95 | 76 | ▼19 | 58 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 11:23 | .. | ||
96 | 84 | ▼12 | 10 | TT | RIST Liisi S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 11:24 11:24 | .. | ||
97 | 88 | ▼9 | 95 | Climber | SILINYTE Agne Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 22 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:24 | .. | ||
98 | 86 | ▼12 | 80 | Climber | FERNANDES Clemilda Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 34 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 11:24 | .. | ||
99 | 83 | ▼16 | 39 | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 11:24 | .. | ||
100 | 81 | ▼19 | 77 | Climber | CURE Amy Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 11:24 | .. | ||
101 | 90 | ▼11 | 120 | TT | LECHUGA Scotti United States | 30 | United States | 11:25 11:25 | .. | ||
102 | 93 | ▼9 | 42 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Argos - Shimano | 20 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 11:25 | .. | ||
103 | 91 | ▼12 | 104 | TT | COLCLOUGH Katie Team Specialized-lululemon | 23 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 11:25 | .. | ||
104 | 96 | ▼8 | 135 | Classic | 26 | 11:26 11:26 | .. | ||||
105 | 97 | ▼8 | 145 | GC | 18 | ,, 11:26 | .. | ||||
106 | 99 | ▼7 | 66 | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||
107 | 98 | ▼9 | 94 | TT | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 33 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:27 | .. | ||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | 139 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Servetto Footon | 27 | Servetto Footon | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 11:30 11:30 | .. | ||
110 | 109 | ▼1 | 84 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 19 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 11:30 | .. | ||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | BORGATO Giada Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 24 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 11:30 | .. | ||
112 | 112 | - | 125 | TT | OPEKA Ajda Slovenia | 33 | Slovenia | ,, 11:30 | .. | ||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 141 | Climber | LARI Marina Servetto Footon | 24 | Servetto Footon | 11:31 11:31 | .. | ||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 30 | Climber | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 11:31 | .. | ||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 146 | GC | 18 | ,, 11:31 | .. | ||||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 68 | TT | FISCHER Lisa Germany | 19 | Germany | 11:32 11:32 | .. | ||
117 | 122 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | MARTISOVA Julia Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 37 | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 11:32 | .. | ||
118 | 124 | ▲6 | 138 | Climber | 21 | 11:33 11:33 | .. | ||||
119 | 131 | ▲12 | 144 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | 11:37 11:37 | .. | ||
120 | 133 | ▲13 | 143 | Classic | DEFILE Corinna Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | 11:39 11:39 | .. | ||
121 | 137 | ▲16 | 140 | GC | MARCELLI Emma Servetto Footon | 27 | Servetto Footon | 11:44 11:44 | .. | ||
122 | 69 | ▼53 | 33 | TT | 31 | 14:15 14:15 | .. | ||||
123 | 57 | ▼66 | 47 | TT | TROTT Emma Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14:37 14:37 | .. | ||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 69 | Classic | HOFMANN Sarah Lena Germany | 21 | Germany | 14:55 14:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 13 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Giant | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 25 | +10 | |
2 | - | 97 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 30 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | 3 | - | 55 | Sprint | OLDS Shelley Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 13 | +3 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 74 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | 12 | +6 | |
5 | - | 62 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 14 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Rabobank-Liv Giant | 30 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 12 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 73 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 9 | +8 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 40 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 8 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 3 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | 7 | +2 | |
10 | - | 85 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | - | 56 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team TIBCO - To The Top | 27 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 101 | Climber | COLLINS Emily Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 22 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
13 | - | 6 | TT | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 31 | MCipollini-Giordana | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 16 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Giant | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 3 | - | |
15 | - | 103 | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Team Specialized-lululemon | 30 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 51 | Sprint | HALL Lauren Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 34 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 2 | - | |
17 | - | 2 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | - | 99 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 30 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Classic | 32 | 12 | +12 | |||
2 | 27 | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 85 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 6 | TT | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 31 | MCipollini-Giordana | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 103 | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Team Specialized-lululemon | 30 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 62 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 13 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Giant | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 2 | +2 | |
8 | 73 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 115 | Climber | DVORAK Andrea United States | 32 | United States | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 September 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.62 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:126.15 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: