2017
2015
»
«

2016»22nd Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling882:34:372:34:37
22+0:24 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals 34Lares-Waowdeals55,,0:00
33+1:05 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 320:520:52
46+1:18 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1,,0:52
55+1:15 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,0:52
611+1:37 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:52
77+1:21 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team,,0:52
812+1:41 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  27Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:52
99+1:33 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano,,0:52
1010+1:33 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:52
118+1:29 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:52
1218+2:18 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö1:291:29
1313+1:54 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi ,,1:29
1419+2:19 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:29
1514+2:05 Pacevičienė SilvijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano,,1:29
1616+2:15 Vysotska IevgeniiaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,1:29
1717+2:15 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:29
1820+2:26 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon,,1:29
1915+2:07 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,1:29
2021+2:27 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:29
2124+3:29 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano,,1:29
224+1:11 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  23Inpa - Bianchi 0:520:52
2325+3:31 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana2:402:40
2426+3:32 Nahirna Anna 27,,2:40
2528+3:33 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,2:40
2627+3:32 Alieksieieva Viktoria 19,,2:40
2722+3:09 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano,,2:40
2823+3:27 Rossato BeatriceAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,2:40
2929+4:14 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team3:303:30
3034+4:27 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team,,3:30
3133+4:26 Ivaniuk Maryna 25,,3:30
3253+9:12 Radionova Khrystyna 19,,3:30
3352+8:50 Calderon Mónica 29,,3:30
3432+4:21 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,3:30
3537+5:17 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,3:30
3635+5:11 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,3:30
3730+4:17 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,3:30
3836+5:16 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,3:30
3931+4:20 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 35Drops Cycling Team3:343:34
4038+5:39 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana Women's Team 26Astana Women's Team3:563:56
4140+5:58 Allen BethanyInpa - Bianchi  33Inpa - Bianchi 4:064:06
4244+6:39 Machačová Jarmila 304:144:14
4339+5:58 Kononenko Valeriya 26,,4:14
4441+6:02 Valentini ElenaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,4:14
4542+6:03 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals 25Lares-Waowdeals,,4:14
4645+6:49 Juhásová Andrea 30,,4:14
4748+8:08 Nosková Nikola 195:335:33
4859+11:08 Schweinberger Kathrin 19,,5:33
4961+11:19 Hruzevych Nina 17,,5:33
5058+11:07 Gasparini AliceServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,5:33
5160+11:14 de Iuliis ManuelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:33
5243+6:28 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:33
5362+11:30 Jenal Annina 265:585:58
5475+17:26 Van Twisk AbigailDrops Cycling Team 19Drops Cycling Team,,5:58
5565+12:19 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 28Drops Cycling Team6:506:50
5668+12:31 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,6:50
5749+8:23 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,6:50
5867+12:28 Osborne RoseDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team,,6:50
5951+8:46 Demydova Olena 21,,6:50
6054+9:23 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:50
6146+7:24 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,6:50
6274+16:51 Polegatch Ana PaulaServetto Footon 27Servetto Footon,,6:50
6355+9:42 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,6:50
6463+11:49 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano,,6:50
6547+7:57 Narvaez Sindra Viviana 29,,6:50
6666+12:28 Stefani Martina 17,,6:50
6750+8:44 dal Magro Alessia 186:556:55
6857+10:53 Hanesová Lívia 348:208:20
6969+13:53 Magnetto DanielaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 20Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,8:20
7076+18:06 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana8:328:32
7170+14:17 Salton Basei MarziaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,8:32
7256+10:42 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10:0910:09
7364+12:14 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10:4710:47
7471+16:16 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,10:47
7572+16:16 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,10:47
7673+16:25 Jaseková Tatiana 28,,10:47
DNF+ -5:59:38 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana--
DNF+ -5:59:38 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Zanettin Chiara 18,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Mancini Aurora ,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Barbieri Isotta 21,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Marchetti Martina ,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Planickova Eva 19,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Gez Avital 21,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Kadlecová Monika 25,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Michieletto Giovanna 21,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Novikova ElenaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Marra Martina ,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Folloni Silvia 21,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Pillon SaraAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Bajgerová Nikola 19,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Borochovitch Noa 20,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Findrová Mariana 31,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  20Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Bastianelli Valentina 28,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Pierce AmberVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 35Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Womersley RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 23Drops Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Yizhaq Hilla 19,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Schweinberger Christina 19,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Olsson SaraInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Faoro Anna ,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Korvasová Tereza 20,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Galvani Letizia 20,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Heigl Nadja 20,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Hochmann-Záleská Lucie 25,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Bar-on Miriam 27,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Melnychuk Viktoriia 18,,-
DNF+ -5:59:38 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team,,-
DNS+ -5:59:38 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNS+ -5:59:38 Dalla Valle Elisa 18,,-
DNS+ -5:59:38 Stolbova Kristina 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling40405:59:385:59:38..
28▲6 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals 34Lares-Waowdeals30300:240:24..
32▼1 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 16161:051:05..
43▼1 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  23Inpa - Bianchi 12121:111:11..
511▲6 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 10101:151:15..
65▼1 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo881:181:18..
76▼1 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team661:211:21..
812▲4 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 331:291:29..
915▲6 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano21:331:33..
1016▲6 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana1,,1:33..
1119▲8 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:371:37..
1225▲13 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  27Inpa - Bianchi 1:411:41..
134▼9 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 1:541:54..
1414- Pacevičienė SilvijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano2:052:05..
1513▼2 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana2:072:07..
1621▲5 Vysotska IevgeniiaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team2:152:15..
1722▲5 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:15..
1826▲8 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö2:182:18..
1927▲8 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:192:19..
2035▲15 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon2:262:26..
2137▲16 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:272:27..
227▼15 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano3:093:09..
2324▲1 Rossato BeatriceAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini 3:273:27..
2452▲28 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano3:293:29..
2529▲4 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana3:313:31..
2630▲4 Nahirna Anna 273:323:32..
2731▲4 Alieksieieva Viktoria 19,,3:32..
2832▲4 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö3:333:33..
2917▼12 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team4:144:14..
3023▼7 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano4:174:17..
3120▼11 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 35Drops Cycling Team4:204:20..
3228▼4 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon4:214:21..
3334▲1 Ivaniuk Maryna 254:264:26..
3436▲2 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team4:274:27..
3541▲6 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:115:11..
3644▲8 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5:165:16..
3745▲8 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team5:175:17..
3842▲4 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana Women's Team 26Astana Women's Team5:395:39..
3943▲4 Kononenko Valeriya 265:585:58..
4049▲9 Allen BethanyInpa - Bianchi  33Inpa - Bianchi ,,5:58..
4146▲5 Valentini ElenaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö6:026:02..
4248▲6 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals 25Lares-Waowdeals6:036:03..
4333▼10 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox6:286:28..
4453▲9 Machačová Jarmila 306:396:39..
4560▲15 Juhásová Andrea 306:496:49..
4610▼36 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling7:247:24..
4738▼9 Narvaez Sindra Viviana 297:577:57..
4861▲13 Nosková Nikola 198:088:08..
4940▼9 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8:238:23..
5047▼3 dal Magro Alessia 188:448:44..
5151- Demydova Olena 218:468:46..
5267▲15 Calderon Mónica 298:508:50..
5384▲31 Radionova Khrystyna 199:129:12..
5456▲2 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9:239:23..
5565▲10 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 9:429:42..
569▼47 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10:4210:42..
5757- Hanesová Lívia 3410:5310:53..
5874▲16 Gasparini AliceServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon11:0711:07..
5975▲16 Schweinberger Kathrin 1911:0811:08..
6081▲21 de Iuliis ManuelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox11:1411:14..
6186▲25 Hruzevych Nina 1711:1911:19..
6272▲10 Jenal Annina 2611:3011:30..
6366▲3 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano11:4911:49..
6439▼25 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling12:1412:14..
6568▲3 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 28Drops Cycling Team12:1912:19..
6677▲11 Stefani Martina 1712:2812:28..
6779▲12 Osborne RoseDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team,,12:28..
6882▲14 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox12:3112:31..
6973▲4 Magnetto DanielaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 20Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team13:5313:53..
7085▲15 Salton Basei MarziaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team14:1714:17..
7169▼2 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling16:1616:16..
7271▼1 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,16:16..
7378▲5 Jaseková Tatiana 2816:2516:25..
74106▲32 Polegatch Ana PaulaServetto Footon 27Servetto Footon16:5116:51..
75110▲35 Van Twisk AbigailDrops Cycling Team 19Drops Cycling Team17:2617:26..
7699▲23 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana18:0618:06..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling42+15
22- Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 25+10
312▲9 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals 34Lares-Waowdeals17+12
47▲3 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16+8
53▼2 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano12-
64▼2 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling12-
75▼2 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  23Inpa - Bianchi 11-
86▼2 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling11-
913▲4 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 10+7
1010- Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team10+4
118▼3 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10+2
1211▼1 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 6-
139▼4 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 6-
1415▲1 Pacevičienė SilvijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano5+3
15- Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5+5
1616- Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano4+2
17- Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  27Inpa - Bianchi 3+3
1814▼4 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana3-
19- Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  23Inpa - Bianchi 26+14
22- Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling19+11
3- Pacevičienė SilvijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano12+12
43▼1 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals 34Lares-Waowdeals10+8
54▼1 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 10+8
6- Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8+8
7- Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+1:05 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 6:00:436:00:43
22-7+1:21 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team0:160:16
33-9+1:33 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano0:280:28
410▲621+2:27 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:221:22
55-23+3:27 Rossato BeatriceAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini 2:222:22
617▲1124+3:29 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano2:242:24
77-27+3:32 Alieksieieva Viktoria 192:272:27
84▼429+4:14 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team3:093:09
96▼332+4:21 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon3:163:16
109▼134+4:27 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team3:223:22
1113▲237+5:17 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team4:124:12
128▼443+6:28 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5:235:23
1320▲748+8:08 Nosková Nikola 197:037:03
1412▼249+8:23 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling7:187:18
1514▼150+8:44 dal Magro Alessia 187:397:39
1616-51+8:46 Demydova Olena 217:417:41
1731▲1453+9:12 Radionova Khrystyna 198:078:07
1819▲154+9:23 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:188:18
1924▲558+11:07 Gasparini AliceServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon10:0210:02
2025▲559+11:08 Schweinberger Kathrin 1910:0310:03
2133▲1261+11:19 Hruzevych Nina 1710:1410:14
2211▼1164+12:14 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling11:0911:09
2327▲466+12:28 Stefani Martina 1711:2311:23
2429▲568+12:31 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox11:2611:26
2523▼269+13:53 Magnetto DanielaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 20Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team12:4812:48
2632▲670+14:17 Salton Basei MarziaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team13:1213:12
2751▲2475+17:26 Van Twisk AbigailDrops Cycling Team 19Drops Cycling Team16:2116:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th September 2016
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Websites:
www.michelafanini.com