The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 8 | 5 | 3:22:21 | |
2 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | VIECELI Lara Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:03 0:03 | |||
10 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:03 | |||
11 | PERCHTOLD Christina Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 0:16 0:16 | |||
12 | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
13 | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:16 | |||
14 | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
15 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
16 | RAGUSA Katia Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:16 | |||
17 | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:16 | |||
18 | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:16 | |||
19 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:16 | |||
20 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:16 | |||
21 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
23 | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | |||
24 | BARTELLONI Beatrice Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:16 | |||
25 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
26 | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | |||
27 | MAES Elise Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 0:16 | |||
28 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:16 | |||
29 | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
30 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
31 | ROSSATO Beatrice Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:16 | |||
32 | RITTER Martina BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:16 | |||
33 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:16 | |||
34 | PACEVIČIENĖ Silvija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:16 | |||
35 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:16 | |||
36 | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:16 | |||
37 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:16 | |||
38 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:16 | |||
39 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:53 0:53 | |||
40 | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:09 1:09 | |||
41 | ,, 1:09 | |||||
42 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 1:09 | |||
43 | ,, 1:09 | |||||
44 | GULINO Nina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:09 | |||
45 | CIPRIANI Carmela Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | |||
46 | ALLEN Bethany Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 1:09 | |||
47 | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:09 | |||
48 | VALENTINI Elena Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 1:09 | |||
49 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:09 | |||
50 | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 1:09 | |||
51 | WOMERSLEY Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | |||
52 | ,, 1:55 | |||||
53 | ,, 1:55 | |||||
54 | ,, 1:55 | |||||
55 | ,, 1:55 | |||||
56 | ,, 1:55 | |||||
57 | PIERCE Amber Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 1:55 | |||
58 | NOVIKOVA Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 1:55 | |||
59 | ,, 1:55 | |||||
60 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:00 2:00 | |||
61 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:00 | |||
62 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 2:02 2:02 | |||
63 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 2:13 2:13 | |||
64 | 1:09 1:09 | |||||
65 | ,, 1:09 | |||||
66 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 4:28 4:28 | |||
67 | 4:39 4:39 | |||||
68 | 4:59 4:59 | |||||
69 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
70 | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 4:59 | |||
71 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
72 | MAGNETTO Daniela Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:59 | |||
73 | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 4:59 | |||
74 | SALTON Basei Marzia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:59 | |||
75 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
76 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
77 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
78 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
79 | DE IULIIS Manuela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 4:59 | |||
80 | OSBORNE Rose Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 4:59 | |||
81 | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 4:59 | |||
82 | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 4:59 | |||
83 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
84 | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 4:59 | |||
85 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 4:59 | |||
86 | CRETTI Claudia Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 4:59 | |||
87 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
88 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
89 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
90 | 5:05 5:05 | |||||
91 | PILLON Sara Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 5:08 5:08 | |||
92 | ,, 5:08 | |||||
93 | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 5:08 | |||
94 | 8:06 8:06 | |||||
95 | 8:07 8:07 | |||||
96 | 8:13 8:13 | |||||
97 | 8:26 8:26 | |||||
98 | 8:49 8:49 | |||||
99 | 8:52 8:52 | |||||
100 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
101 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
102 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
103 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 8:52 | |||
104 | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:52 | |||
105 | ,, 8:52 | |||||
106 | 9:17 9:17 | |||||
107 | POLEGATCH Ana Paula Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 9:17 | |||
108 | 9:19 9:19 | |||||
109 | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | 10:50 10:50 | |||
110 | OLSSON Sara Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 10:50 | |||
111 | ,, 10:50 | |||||
112 | ,, 10:50 | |||||
113 | 10:51 10:51 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | - | |||
DNF | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | |||
DNF | BADEGRUBER Anna Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | - | |||
DNF | OLIINYK Olena Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | - | |||
DNS | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | |||
DNS | DEUERLEIN Julia Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | - | |||
DNS | GALIMBERTI Chiara Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 September 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.61 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:133.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: