The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 8 | 5 | 3:18:42 | |
2 | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | SHEKEL Olga S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | WRIGHT Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 0:03 0:03 | |||
15 | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
16 | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 0:05 0:05 | |||
17 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
18 | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 0:29 0:29 | |||
19 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
20 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:29 | |||
21 | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | |||
22 | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:29 | |||
23 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
25 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:29 | |||
26 | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 0:29 | |||
27 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:29 | |||
28 | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:29 | |||
29 | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 0:29 | |||
30 | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:29 | |||
31 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:29 | |||
32 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
33 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | |||
34 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
35 | VAN NECK Melissa Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:29 | |||
36 | PITEL Edwige Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | |||
37 | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:29 | |||
38 | FRANCHI Elena Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 0:29 | |||
39 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:29 | |||
40 | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | |||
41 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:29 | |||
42 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
45 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:29 | |||
46 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
47 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:29 | |||
48 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:29 | |||
49 | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:29 | |||
50 | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:29 | |||
51 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
52 | 0:48 0:48 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:48 | |||||
54 | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:49 0:49 | |||
55 | 1:07 1:07 | |||||
56 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1:14 1:14 | |||
57 | ,, 1:14 | |||||
58 | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:14 | |||
59 | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 1:14 | |||
60 | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 1:14 | |||
61 | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:14 | |||
62 | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 1:14 | |||
63 | DALLA VALLE Elisa S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:14 | |||
64 | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 1:14 | |||
65 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:14 | |||
66 | CHRISTIE Georgia Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:14 | |||
67 | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:14 | |||
68 | ,, 1:14 | |||||
69 | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 1:14 | |||
70 | 1:48 1:48 | |||||
71 | DEBESAY Mossana Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 1:48 | |||
72 | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 1:48 | |||
73 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:48 | |||
74 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 1:52 1:52 | |||
75 | 1:57 1:57 | |||||
76 | PERINOVIĆ Maja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:01 2:01 | |||
77 | ,, 2:01 | |||||
78 | ,, 2:01 | |||||
79 | ,, 2:01 | |||||
80 | ,, 2:01 | |||||
81 | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:01 | |||
82 | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:01 | |||
83 | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:01 | |||
84 | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 2:01 | |||
85 | ,, 2:01 | |||||
86 | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 2:01 | |||
87 | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 2:01 | |||
88 | ,, 2:01 | |||||
89 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:01 | |||
90 | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 2:01 | |||
91 | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:01 | |||
92 | KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | 2:15 2:15 | |||
93 | ,, 2:15 | |||||
94 | ELBUSTO Ainara Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:15 | |||
95 | 2:59 2:59 | |||||
96 | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 3:47 3:47 | |||
97 | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 3:47 | |||
98 | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 3:47 | |||
99 | 6:12 6:12 | |||||
100 | MEUCCI Claudia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 6:12 | |||
101 | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 6:12 | |||
FERNANDES Clemilda Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 6:12 | ||||
103 | 6:14 6:14 | |||||
104 | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 6:16 6:16 | |||
105 | SONZOGNI Manuela Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 6:16 | |||
106 | 6:18 6:18 | |||||
107 | ,, 6:18 | |||||
108 | GEPPI Leonora S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 6:18 | |||
109 | 6:51 6:51 | |||||
110 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 7:54 7:54 | |||
111 | ,, 7:54 | |||||
112 | 8:33 8:33 | |||||
113 | 8:51 8:51 | |||||
114 | 8:53 8:53 | |||||
115 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:47 9:47 | |||
116 | CILENTI Sofia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 9:47 | |||
117 | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 9:47 | |||
118 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
119 | ,, 9:47 | |||||
120 | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 9:56 9:56 | |||
121 | 10:55 10:55 | |||||
122 | PRADERA Jeidi Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 11:18 11:18 | |||
123 | HOCHMANN-ZÁLESKÁ Lucie Team Dukla Praha Women | Team Dukla Praha Women | 12:12 12:12 | |||
124 | 12:25 12:25 | |||||
125 | 14:24 14:24 | |||||
126 | 14:53 14:53 | |||||
127 | ,, 14:53 | |||||
128 | 16:35 16:35 | |||||
129 | DAL MAGRO Alessia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 17:42 17:42 | |||
130 | ,, 17:42 | |||||
131 | ,, 17:42 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | MUÑOZ Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 September 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.34 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:133.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:17
- Vert. meters:346
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: