The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 8 | 5 | 3:20:59 | |
2 | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | Drops | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | SHARGA Olena Lviv Cycling Team women | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | FRANCHI Elena Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:31 0:31 | |||
31 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
32 | BORTOLOTTI Simona Conceria Zabri-Fanini | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 0:31 | |||
33 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
35 | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | Drops | ,, 0:31 | |||
36 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
37 | KONONENKO Valeriya Lviv Cycling Team women | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:31 | |||
38 | KASENOVA Karina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | |||
39 | PIRRONE Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:31 | |||
40 | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:31 | |||
41 | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:31 | |||
42 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
43 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:31 | |||
44 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
45 | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops | Drops | ,, 0:31 | |||
46 | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:31 | |||
47 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:31 | |||
48 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
50 | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:31 | |||
51 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:31 | |||
52 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 0:31 | |||
53 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
54 | ROSSATO Beatrice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 0:52 0:52 | |||
55 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
57 | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat | Eneicat | ,, 0:52 | |||
58 | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:52 | |||
59 | 0:54 0:54 | |||||
60 | FASOI Varvara Eneicat | Eneicat | ,, 0:54 | |||
61 | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:10 1:10 | |||
62 | ,, 1:10 | |||||
63 | ,, 1:10 | |||||
64 | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 1:10 | |||
65 | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 1:10 | |||
66 | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:10 | |||
67 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 1:10 | |||
68 | ,, 1:10 | |||||
69 | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | Drops | ,, 1:10 | |||
70 | MENESES Jessenia Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:10 | |||
71 | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:10 | |||
72 | ,, 1:10 | |||||
73 | ,, 1:10 | |||||
74 | GEPPI Leonora Conceria Zabri-Fanini | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 1:10 | |||
75 | ,, 1:10 | |||||
76 | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 1:10 | |||
77 | ,, 1:10 | |||||
78 | ,, 1:10 | |||||
79 | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:10 | |||
80 | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:16 1:16 | |||
81 | DZIAKOLA Darya Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:40 1:40 | |||
82 | 1:58 1:58 | |||||
83 | ,, 1:58 | |||||
84 | 2:05 2:05 | |||||
85 | ,, 2:05 | |||||
86 | ,, 2:05 | |||||
87 | ,, 2:05 | |||||
88 | ,, 2:05 | |||||
89 | MEUCCI Claudia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 2:05 | |||
90 | ,, 2:05 | |||||
91 | KARAGIANIS Daphne Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:05 | |||
92 | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:05 | |||
93 | ,, 2:05 | |||||
94 | ,, 2:05 | |||||
95 | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 2:05 | |||
96 | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:05 | |||
97 | KIRÁLY Mónika Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 2:05 | |||
98 | SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:10 2:10 | |||
99 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 2:10 | |||
100 | ,, 2:10 | |||||
101 | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:10 | |||
102 | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 2:10 | |||
103 | FOLLONI Silvia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 2:10 | |||
104 | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:14 2:14 | |||
105 | MATTEOLI Emilia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:14 | |||
106 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:14 | |||
107 | 2:58 2:58 | |||||
108 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Eneicat | Eneicat | ,, 2:58 | |||
109 | BAIDAK Anna Eneicat | Eneicat | 3:00 3:00 | |||
110 | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 3:02 3:02 | |||
111 | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 3:02 | |||
112 | TOFFANIN Martina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 3:02 | |||
113 | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | Eneicat | 3:49 3:49 | |||
114 | 4:13 4:13 | |||||
115 | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 4:19 4:19 | |||
116 | ,, 4:19 | |||||
117 | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6:19 6:19 | |||
118 | PACHSHENKO Svetlana Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 6:24 6:24 | |||
119 | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:24 | |||
120 | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:24 | |||
121 | ,, 6:24 | |||||
122 | BULLERI Alessia Eneicat | Eneicat | 6:26 6:26 | |||
123 | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 6:26 | |||
124 | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 6:26 | |||
125 | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:30 6:30 | |||
126 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
127 | ,, 6:30 | |||||
128 | BARIANI Giorgia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 6:30 | |||
129 | PERINOVIĆ Maja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:30 | |||
130 | 7:15 7:15 | |||||
131 | 7:21 7:21 | |||||
132 | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 7:21 | |||
133 | 10:19 10:19 | |||||
134 | ,, 10:19 | |||||
135 | PRADERA Jeidi Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 11:05 11:05 | |||
136 | 11:57 11:57 | |||||
137 | LLOYD Manon Drops | Drops | 12:17 12:17 | |||
138 | 12:31 12:31 | |||||
139 | 12:56 12:56 | |||||
140 | CILENTI Sofia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 12:56 | |||
141 | 13:49 13:49 | |||||
142 | ,, 13:49 | |||||
143 | 17:32 17:32 | |||||
144 | ,, 17:32 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | CAUZ Francesca Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | - | |||
DNF | CHAIRIN Kulacha Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.078 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:137.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:379
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: