Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:12 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 883:01:123:01:12
21+0:00 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team55,,0:00
34+0:18 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 31Aromitalia Vaiano320:030:03
43+0:14 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana1,,0:03
57+0:24 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:03
66+0:24 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,0:03
75+0:23 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:03
89+0:29 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:03
98+0:26 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:03
1011+0:51 Nerlo Aurela 210:290:29
1110+0:47 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 0:380:38
1217+1:08 Gareeva Aigul  18,,0:38
1312+0:55 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:38
1415+1:02 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:38
1513+0:57 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:38
1616+1:03 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling0:420:42
1714+0:58 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:42
1818+1:09 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:42
1920+1:50 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA0:440:44
2021+1:52 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling1:011:01
2119+1:17 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,1:01
2222+2:11 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling1:081:08
2323+2:45 Brzezna Monika 272:232:23
2424+2:48 Machacova Jarmila 33,,2:23
2530+3:47 Fraiegari Giorgia 242:252:25
2626+3:22 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops,,2:25
2728+3:33 van de Winkel Joanna 37,,2:25
2829+3:36 Cosentino Caris 192:272:27
2925+3:02 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2:292:29
3027+3:32 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:342:34
3138+5:01 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria3:413:41
3234+4:41 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,3:41
3341+5:23 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,3:41
3433+4:09 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 32Lviv Cycling Team women,,3:41
3536+4:52 Galimullina Iuliia 17,,3:41
3635+4:44 Kulynych Olha 19,,3:41
3732+4:03 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,3:41
3837+5:00 Laizane LijaEneicat 26Eneicat,,3:41
3939+5:04 Sessi Arianna 19,,3:41
4031+4:02 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:453:45
4142+5:36 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate3:473:47
4240+5:04 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana3:573:57
4345+7:23 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,3:57
4444+6:28 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:195:19
4543+5:52 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria5:235:23
4680+13:02 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club6:026:02
4770+10:05 Baidak Anna Eneicat 18Eneicat6:256:25
4848+8:39 Sowa Karolina  236:496:49
4952+8:46 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA6:536:53
5047+8:38 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club7:427:42
5174+10:18 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,7:42
5273+10:17 Rostovtseva Maria 20,,7:42
5346+8:09 Klimova Diana 22,,7:42
5462+9:22 Keep Tiffany 18,,7:42
5558+9:06 Fasoi VarvaraEneicat 28Eneicat,,7:42
5651+8:46 Hechler Katharina 19,,7:42
5775+10:22 Rysz Kaja 20,,7:42
5853+8:50 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,7:42
5960+9:19 Sadlecka Magdalena 37,,7:42
6061+9:20 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:42
6181+14:41 Perinovic MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:42
6250+8:45 Melnychuk Viktoriia 21,,7:42
6369+10:04 Wilkos Katarzyna 26,,7:42
6466+9:29 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling7:497:49
6549+8:44 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:49
6672+10:15 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,7:49
6757+8:58 Bortolotti SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini 24Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,7:49
6864+9:28 Silvestri DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,7:49
6967+9:35 Masetti Gaia  17,,7:49
7054+8:51 Catarzi Giorgia  18,,7:49
7163+9:24 Rytseva Alena  19,,7:49
7265+9:28 Pisciali Francesca 21,,7:49
7379+12:49 Casasola Sara Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,7:49
7478+10:40 Meucci ClaudiaConceria Zabri-Fanini 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini7:537:53
7576+10:33 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,7:53
7655+8:54 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,7:53
7777+10:38 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,7:53
7856+8:56 Korvasova Tereza 23,,7:53
7959+9:12 Lowden JoscelinDrops 31Drops8:118:11
8068+9:48 Christian AnnaDrops 24Drops,,8:11
8171+10:06 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate8:138:13
DNF+ -6:24:54 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano--
DNF+ -6:24:54 Lucchinelli Elena  17,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Galvani Letizia 23,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Barbieri Sofia 21,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Folloni SilviaConceria Zabri-Fanini 24Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Humelt Weronika 22,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Kononenko ValeriyaLviv Cycling Team women 29Lviv Cycling Team women,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Sagan Anna  20,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Bajgerová Nikola 22,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Potapova FainaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Rossi Beatrice  ,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Natholmen Thrude Karlsen 45,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Cozzari Martina ,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Geppi LeonoraConceria Zabri-Fanini 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Covrig AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Matthee Maroesjka 30,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Toffanin MartinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Zanotto Elisabetta  ,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Hochmann Lucie 28,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Pachshenko SvetlanaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Király MónikaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 35Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Gez Avital 24,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Samsing Hedda Skogesal 20,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Vettorello Giorgia 19,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Cilenti SofiaConceria Zabri-Fanini 24Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Hagiwara MayukoEneicat 32Eneicat,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Sernissi GemmaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Zanetti Emanuela 19,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Sevcikova Petra 19,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Bariani GiorgiaAlé Cipollini  18Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Biran Shira 19,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Balducci MichelaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Skjerstad Emma Kristine 29,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat 26Eneicat,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini 22Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Caferri Roberta 19,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Silani Eleonora  ,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 KohoutkovÁ Katerina 20,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Wlodarczyk Dominika  18,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Reuven Noa 19,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Pastuszek Paulina  19,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Karagianis DaphneTeam Illuminate 34Team Illuminate,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat 24Eneicat,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Pradera JeidiAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF+ -6:24:54 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNS+ -6:24:54 Karasiewicz Karolina 27,,-
DNS+ -6:24:54 Lorkowska Patrycja 20,,-
DNS+ -6:24:54 Kumiega Karolina 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team40406:24:546:24:54
213▲11 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 30300:120:12
33- Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana25160:140:14
414▲10 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 31Aromitalia Vaiano20120:180:18
59▲4 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling15100:230:23
611▲5 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops1080:240:24
712▲5 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling56,,0:24
818▲10 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling330:260:26
922▲13 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing30:290:29
102▼8 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 30:470:47
1115▲4 Nerlo Aurela 210:510:51
126▼6 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:550:55
138▼5 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club0:570:57
144▼10 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:580:58
1519▲4 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana1:021:02
1610▼6 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling1:031:03
1727▲10 Gareeva Aigul  181:081:08
1824▲6 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana1:091:09
195▼14 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team1:171:17
2047▲27 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:501:50
2130▲9 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling1:521:52
2244▲22 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling2:112:11
2316▼7 Brzezna Monika 272:452:45
2421▼3 Machacova Jarmila 332:482:48
2529▲4 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team3:023:02
2635▲9 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops3:223:22
2737▲10 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:323:32
2850▲22 van de Winkel Joanna 373:333:33
2952▲23 Cosentino Caris 193:363:36
3057▲27 Fraiegari Giorgia 243:473:47
317▼24 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:024:02
3217▼15 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria4:034:03
3325▼8 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 32Lviv Cycling Team women4:094:09
3438▲4 Ivaniuk Maryna 284:414:41
3543▲8 Kulynych Olha 194:444:44
3654▲18 Galimullina Iuliia 174:524:52
3755▲18 Laizane LijaEneicat 26Eneicat5:005:00
3856▲18 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria5:015:01
3958▲19 Sessi Arianna 195:045:04
4048▲8 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,5:04
4173▲32 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA5:235:23
4276▲34 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate5:365:36
4326▼17 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria5:525:52
4451▲7 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:286:28
45108▲63 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 7:237:23
4623▼23 Klimova Diana 228:098:09
4734▼13 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club8:388:38
4877▲29 Sowa Karolina  238:398:39
4933▼16 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:448:44
5045▼5 Melnychuk Viktoriia 218:458:45
5146▼5 Hechler Katharina 198:468:46
5280▲28 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,8:46
5349▼4 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 8:508:50
5441▼13 Catarzi Giorgia  188:518:51
5539▼16 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling8:548:54
5642▼14 Korvasova Tereza 238:568:56
5753▼4 Bortolotti SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini 24Conceria Zabri-Fanini8:588:58
5859▲1 Fasoi VarvaraEneicat 28Eneicat9:069:06
5940▼19 Lowden JoscelinDrops 31Drops9:129:12
6063▲3 Sadlecka Magdalena 379:199:19
6166▲5 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling9:209:20
6270▲8 Keep Tiffany 189:229:22
6360▼3 Rytseva Alena  199:249:24
6467▲3 Silvestri DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria9:289:28
6569▲4 Pisciali Francesca 21,,9:28
6671▲5 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling9:299:29
6774▲7 Masetti Gaia  179:359:35
6862▼6 Christian AnnaDrops 24Drops9:489:48
6982▲13 Wilkos Katarzyna 2610:0410:04
70111▲41 Baidak Anna Eneicat 18Eneicat10:0510:05
7179▲8 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate10:0610:06
7283▲11 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria10:1510:15
7386▲13 Rostovtseva Maria 2010:1710:17
7487▲13 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana10:1810:18
7594▲19 Rysz Kaja 2010:2210:22
7693▲17 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 10:3310:33
7798▲21 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling10:3810:38
78101▲23 Meucci ClaudiaConceria Zabri-Fanini 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini10:4010:40
79115▲36 Casasola Sara Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA12:4912:49
80123▲43 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club13:0213:02
81122▲41 Perinovic MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:4114:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team39+12
25▲3 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 31Aromitalia Vaiano23+13
34▲1 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana21+10
42▼2 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 17-
5- Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 15+15
63▼3 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team14-
76▼1 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 10-
8- Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6+6
913▲4 Nerlo Aurela 216+1
109▼1 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club6-
118▼3 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team6-
1212- Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6+1
1310▼3 Klimova Diana 226-
14- Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops5+5
1511▼4 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5-
16- Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+4
1715▼2 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+2
1814▼4 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling4-
19- Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
2016▼4 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana1-
2117▼4 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲16+0:24 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops6:25:186:25:18
23▲111+0:51 Nerlo Aurela 210:270:27
31▼214+0:58 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:340:34
45▲117+1:08 Gareeva Aigul  180:440:44
56▲121+1:52 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling1:281:28
69▲326+3:22 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops2:582:58
718▲1129+3:36 Cosentino Caris 193:123:12
813▲535+4:44 Kulynych Olha 194:204:20
919▲1036+4:52 Galimullina Iuliia 174:284:28
1020▲1039+5:04 Sessi Arianna 194:404:40
1130▲1941+5:23 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4:594:59
1217▲544+6:28 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:046:04
138▼547+8:38 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club8:148:14
147▼749+8:44 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:208:20
1514▼150+8:45 Melnychuk Viktoriia 218:218:21
1615▼151+8:46 Hechler Katharina 198:228:22
1716▼153+8:50 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 8:268:26
1812▼654+8:51 Catarzi Giorgia  188:278:27
1911▼855+8:54 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling8:308:30
2027▲762+9:22 Keep Tiffany 188:588:58
2121-63+9:24 Rytseva Alena  199:009:00
2224▲264+9:28 Silvestri DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria9:049:04
2326▲365+9:28 Pisciali Francesca 21,,9:04
2428▲466+9:29 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling9:059:05
2531▲667+9:35 Masetti Gaia  179:119:11
2653▲2770+10:05 Baidak Anna Eneicat 18Eneicat9:419:41
2735▲872+10:15 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria9:519:51
2837▲973+10:17 Rostovtseva Maria 209:539:53
2943▲1475+10:22 Rysz Kaja 209:589:58
3042▲1276+10:33 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 10:0910:09
3147▲1678+10:40 Meucci ClaudiaConceria Zabri-Fanini 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini10:1610:16
3255▲2379+12:49 Casasola Sara Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA12:2512:25
3362▲2980+13:02 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club12:3812:38
3461▲2781+14:41 Perinovic MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:1714:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 33+21
22- Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team11+3
3- Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10+10
4- Nerlo Aurela 216+6
5- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6+6
64▼2 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6+4
7- Machacova Jarmila 334+4
8- Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 4+4
93▼6 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 2-
10- Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2+2
11- Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 8th September 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
LiveStats
Websites:
www.michelafanini.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10239 sec.