2020
2022
«
»
2021»26th

Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

(2.2)
2021»Stage 2 (Final)»LucaMontecatini Terme(127.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:15149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo853:15:55
22+0:1743
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano52,,
0:00
34+1:1214222Poland31,,
0:00
412+1:5439
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1,,
0:00
51+0:0036
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
63+0:48153
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
711+1:5364
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
26Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.0:05
0:05
821+3:29158
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service0:07
0:07
97+1:3847
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:15
0:15
1016+2:31156
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service0:38
0:38
1114+2:2599
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:38
128+1:4138
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:38
136+1:3714723Poland,,
0:38
1415+2:28105
SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:38
1513+2:0646
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:38
1617+2:3386
ROSSATO BeatriceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
24Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:38
1718+2:33157
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:38
1810+1:5317026Israel,,
0:38
199+1:4490
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:38
2025+3:3714129Poland1:32
1:32
2124+3:36108
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper,,
1:32
2220+3:22138
LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart,,
1:32
2340+6:17106
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper,,
1:32
2438+5:37151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:36
1:36
2530+3:56164
BAJGEROVÁ NikolaTeam Dukla Praha
24Team Dukla Praha,,
1:36
2629+3:53154
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
1:36
2735+4:3114318Poland,,
1:36
2823+3:3514524Poland,,
1:36
2937+5:32120
ORO AngelaVeneto
19Veneto,,
1:36
3033+4:0112418Veneto,,
1:36
3128+3:53109
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper,,
1:36
3234+4:01103
ALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaLviv Cycling Team women
24Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:36
3332+3:5817
GIULIANI GiuliaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team,,
1:36
3439+6:0557
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
1:36
3522+3:32100
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:36
3631+3:5755
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
1:36
3727+3:5271
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:36
3826+3:5151
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
1:36
3919+3:1359
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
1:36
4036+4:5792
NUÑEZ Miryam MaritzaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
27Liro Alcaldía la Vega1:41
1:41
4148+7:13102
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women4:28
4:28
4255+8:1752
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo4:30
4:30
4372+8:5787
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
4:30
4441+6:4668
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.4:33
4:33
4577+9:3669
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.4:34
4:34
4662+8:2889
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
4:34
4773+9:0762
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
4:34
4849+7:1566
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
4:34
4942+6:47162
MACHAČOVÁ JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha
35Team Dukla Praha,,
4:34
5059+8:2561
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
4:34
5143+6:53144
SAGAN AnnaPoland
21Poland,,
4:34
5279+9:4494
CASTILLO Laura SofiaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
21Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
4:34
5345+6:5872
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global,,
4:34
5474+9:1070
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
4:34
5553+7:43111
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper,,
4:34
5656+8:2158
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
4:34
5754+8:04116
AFFOLATI IreneGS Mendelspeck
19GS Mendelspeck,,
4:34
5851+7:27719Slovakia,,
4:34
5980+10:51150
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:34
6071+8:5112317Veneto,,
4:34
6152+7:42127
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
4:34
6278+9:41130
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
4:34
6363+8:28112
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
4:34
6481+11:0354
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
4:34
6566+8:3729
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team,,
4:34
6646+7:0523
JENSEN MaritaTeam ABC
30Team ABC ,,
4:34
6767+8:3982
LUCIANI GiuliaPro Cycling Team
20Pro Cycling Team,,
4:34
6876+9:21135
FANDEL HannahTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart,,
4:34
6961+8:2741
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
4:34
7050+7:2512618Veneto,,
4:34
7147+7:0922
KOERNER RebeccaTeam ABC
20Team ABC ,,
4:34
7265+8:3116929Israel,,
4:34
7344+6:5791
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
4:34
7464+8:3148
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
23Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
4:34
7557+8:2145
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
4:34
7670+8:4660
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
4:34
7775+9:1649
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
4:34
7869+8:4337
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
30A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
4:34
7968+8:39118
MISSIAGGIA AlessiaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
4:34
8060+8:2656
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
4:34
8258+8:2465
CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.6:13
6:13
8388+14:1067
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
6:13
8482+11:2642
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
6:13
8583+12:2050
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo8:10
8:10
8687+13:40117
POZZOBON BeatriceGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck,,
8:10
8784+12:432632Team ABC 8:54
8:54
8886+13:37136
FISCHER LisaTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart,,
8:54
8996+22:02139
PÖHL KerstinTeam Stuttgart
33Team Stuttgart,,
8:54
9085+13:2377
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
30Eneicat - RBH Global9:27
9:27
9190+16:5544
BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano11:06
11:06
9292+17:35140
ROBB LisaTeam Stuttgart
30Team Stuttgart11:15
11:15
9393+18:0040
CHIATTO Maria PiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team11:43
11:43
9489+16:31167
BURLOVÁ KristýnaTeam Dukla Praha
19Team Dukla Praha,,
11:43
9594+18:0012118Veneto,,
11:43
9691+17:20101
BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women
33Lviv Cycling Team women11:49
11:49
9795+18:23104
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women11:56
11:56
DNF163
HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha-
DNF165
DZERENGOVÁ SabinaTeam Dukla Praha
18Team Dukla Praha-
DNF148
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF131
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF14621Poland-
DNF17325Israel-
DNF172
MAOZ NofarIsrael
19Israel-
DNF155
BERTOLINI MatildeValcar - Travel & Service
18Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF12218Veneto-
DNF125
PAPO AliceVeneto
18Veneto-
DNF85
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF319Slovakia-
DNF119Slovakia-
DNF220Slovakia-
DNF74
MARTINEZ KatiaEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF75
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
19Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF53
SGRISLERI MartinaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF30
SZABÓ AdriennLotus Cycling Team
33Lotus Cycling Team-
DNF33
VASADI AnnaLotus Cycling Team
22Lotus Cycling Team-
DNF93
RAMIREZ SharonLiro Alcaldía la Vega
22Liro Alcaldía la Vega-
DNF27
TROELSEN MilleTeam ABC
18Team ABC -
DNF2425Team ABC -
DNF2523Team ABC -
DNF134
DOPJANS HannaTeam Stuttgart
19Team Stuttgart-
DNF137
KASTENHUBER SarahTeam Stuttgart
18Team Stuttgart-
DNF19
ROSSETTI SoniaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team-
DNF15
CISAMOLO GiorgiaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team-
DNF21
SCARSELLI LaraGB Junior Team
18GB Junior Team-
DNF16
BRUFANI LetiziaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team-
DNF18
FEDE NicoleGB Junior Team
20GB Junior Team-
DNF80
FISCARELLI YleniaPro Cycling Team
19Pro Cycling Team-
DNF119
FOCCOLI StefaniaGS Mendelspeck
21GS Mendelspeck-
DNF113
CHILI TatianaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck-
DNF114
LUGLI ElisaGS Mendelspeck
18GS Mendelspeck-
DNF115
CAVALLINI ChiaraGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck-
DNS159
POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNS161
ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-36
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team40256:12:24..
22-43
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano30180:17
0:17
..
33-153
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25140:48
0:48
..
48▲414222Poland20111:12
1:12
..
510▲5149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1581:15
1:15
..
64▼214723Poland1061:37
1:37
..
79▲247
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano541:38
1:38
..
85▼338
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team331:41
1:41
..
96▼390
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria321:44
1:44
..
107▼317026Israel311:53
1:53
..
1114▲364
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
26Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
1:53
..
1218▲639
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1:54
1:54
..
1311▼246
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:06
2:06
..
1413▼199
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women2:25
2:25
..
1516▲1105
SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women2:28
2:28
..
1617▲1156
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service2:31
2:31
..
1719▲286
ROSSATO BeatriceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
24Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria2:33
2:33
..
1820▲2157
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:33
..
1912▼759
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT3:13
3:13
..
2015▼5138
LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart3:22
3:22
..
2152▲31158
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service3:29
3:29
..
2221▼1100
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women3:32
3:32
..
2322▼114524Poland3:35
3:35
..
2424-108
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper3:36
3:36
..
2525-14129Poland3:37
3:37
..
2629▲351
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo3:51
3:51
..
2730▲371
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global3:52
3:52
..
2831▲3109
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper3:53
3:53
..
2932▲3154
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:53
..
3034▲4164
BAJGEROVÁ NikolaTeam Dukla Praha
24Team Dukla Praha3:56
3:56
..
3135▲455
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo3:57
3:57
..
3236▲417
GIULIANI GiuliaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team3:58
3:58
..
3339▲612418Veneto4:01
4:01
..
3440▲6103
ALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaLviv Cycling Team women
24Lviv Cycling Team women,,
4:01
..
3547▲1214318Poland4:31
4:31
..
3650▲1492
NUÑEZ Miryam MaritzaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
27Liro Alcaldía la Vega4:57
4:57
..
3766▲29120
ORO AngelaVeneto
19Veneto5:32
5:32
..
3870▲32151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:37
5:37
..
3979▲4057
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT6:05
6:05
..
4085▲45106
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper6:17
6:17
..
4128▼1368
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.6:46
6:46
..
4227▼15162
MACHAČOVÁ JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha
35Team Dukla Praha6:47
6:47
..
4333▼10144
SAGAN AnnaPoland
21Poland6:53
6:53
..
4437▼791
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria6:57
6:57
..
4538▼772
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global6:58
6:58
..
4641▼523
JENSEN MaritaTeam ABC
30Team ABC 7:05
7:05
..
4742▼522
KOERNER RebeccaTeam ABC
20Team ABC 7:09
7:09
..
4844▼4102
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women7:13
7:13
..
4943▼666
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.7:15
7:15
..
5045▼512618Veneto7:25
7:25
..
5146▼5719Slovakia7:27
7:27
..
5248▼4127
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA7:42
7:42
..
5349▼4111
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper7:43
7:43
..
5453▼1116
AFFOLATI IreneGS Mendelspeck
19GS Mendelspeck8:04
8:04
..
5555-52
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo8:17
8:17
..
5654▼258
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT8:21
8:21
..
5756▼145
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
8:21
..
5826▼3265
CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.8:24
8:24
..
5958▼161
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT8:25
8:25
..
6059▼156
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo8:26
8:26
..
6160▼141
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8:27
8:27
..
6261▼189
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria8:28
8:28
..
6362▼1112
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
8:28
..
6467▲348
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
23Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano8:31
8:31
..
6568▲316929Israel,,
8:31
..
6671▲529
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team8:37
8:37
..
6772▲582
LUCIANI GiuliaPro Cycling Team
20Pro Cycling Team8:39
8:39
..
6873▲5118
MISSIAGGIA AlessiaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
8:39
..
6974▲537
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
30A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8:43
8:43
..
7076▲660
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT8:46
8:46
..
7177▲612317Veneto8:51
8:51
..
7278▲687
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria8:57
8:57
..
7380▲762
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT9:07
9:07
..
7481▲770
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.9:10
9:10
..
7582▲749
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano9:16
9:16
..
7686▲10135
FANDEL HannahTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart9:21
9:21
..
7788▲1169
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.9:36
9:36
..
7890▲12130
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA9:41
9:41
..
7991▲1294
CASTILLO Laura SofiaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
21Liro Alcaldía la Vega9:44
9:44
..
80107▲27150
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:51
10:51
..
81112▲3154
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo11:03
11:03
..
8292▲1042
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team11:26
11:26
..
8375▼850
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo12:20
12:20
..
8457▼272632Team ABC 12:43
12:43
..
8565▼2077
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
30Eneicat - RBH Global13:23
13:23
..
8683▼3136
FISCHER LisaTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart13:37
13:37
..
8796▲9117
POZZOBON BeatriceGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck13:40
13:40
..
88123▲3567
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.14:10
14:10
..
8987▼2167
BURLOVÁ KristýnaTeam Dukla Praha
19Team Dukla Praha16:31
16:31
..
9098▲844
BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano16:55
16:55
..
9197▲6101
BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women
33Lviv Cycling Team women17:20
17:20
..
92108▲16140
ROBB LisaTeam Stuttgart
30Team Stuttgart17:35
17:35
..
93105▲1240
CHIATTO Maria PiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team18:00
18:00
..
94106▲1212118Veneto,,
18:00
..
95111▲16104
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women18:23
18:23
..
96133▲37139
PÖHL KerstinTeam Stuttgart
33Team Stuttgart22:02
22:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-36
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team36+6
22-14222Poland25+12
33-43
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano24+12
416▲12149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17+15
55-153
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15+5
66-14723Poland8-
77-38
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8-
8-39
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8+8
98▼169
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.8-
109▼190
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria6-
1110▼1108
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper6-
1213▲147
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano5+2
1311▼217026Israel5-
14-64
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
26Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5+5
1512▼358
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT5-
1614▼246
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3-
17-158
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service3+3
1815▼314129Poland3-
19-150
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3+3
2017▼341
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team2-
2118▼399
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women1-
22-156
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲190
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria37+31
2-14222Poland15+15
3-39
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team15+15
41▼343
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano9-
5-149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9+9
6-38
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team6+6
7-64
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
26Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.6+6
83▼536
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3-
9-47
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3+3
10-158
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service3+3
11-17026Israel2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲214222Poland6:13:36..
24▲2149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:03
0:03
..
31▼238
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team0:29
0:29
..
42▼290
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:32
0:32
..
55-156
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service1:19
1:19
..
66-157
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service1:21
1:21
..
722▲15158
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service2:17
2:17
..
88-51
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo2:39
2:39
..
99-109
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper2:41
2:41
..
1010-154
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:41
..
1112▲155
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo2:45
2:45
..
1213▲117
GIULIANI GiuliaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team2:46
2:46
..
1314▲112418Veneto2:49
2:49
..
1419▲514318Poland3:19
3:19
..
1531▲16120
ORO AngelaVeneto
19Veneto4:20
4:20
..
1633▲17151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:25
4:25
..
1740▲2357
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT4:53
4:53
..
187▼1168
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5:34
5:34
..
1911▼8144
SAGAN AnnaPoland
21Poland5:41
5:41
..
2015▼522
KOERNER RebeccaTeam ABC
20Team ABC 5:57
5:57
..
2116▼566
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.6:03
6:03
..
2217▼512618Veneto6:13
6:13
..
2318▼5719Slovakia6:15
6:15
..
2420▼4127
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA6:30
6:30
..
2521▼4111
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper6:31
6:31
..
2623▼3116
AFFOLATI IreneGS Mendelspeck
19GS Mendelspeck6:52
6:52
..
2724▼352
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo7:05
7:05
..
2825▼345
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano7:09
7:09
..
2926▼356
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo7:14
7:14
..
3027▼389
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria7:16
7:16
..
3128▼3112
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
7:16
..
3234▲229
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team7:25
7:25
..
3335▲282
LUCIANI GiuliaPro Cycling Team
20Pro Cycling Team7:27
7:27
..
3436▲2118
MISSIAGGIA AlessiaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
7:27
..
3537▲260
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT7:34
7:34
..
3638▲212317Veneto7:39
7:39
..
3739▲287
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria7:45
7:45
..
3841▲370
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.7:58
7:58
..
3944▲569
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.8:24
8:24
..
4046▲694
CASTILLO Laura SofiaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
21Liro Alcaldía la Vega8:32
8:32
..
4163▲2254
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo9:51
9:51
..
4247▲542
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team10:14
10:14
..
4351▲8117
POZZOBON BeatriceGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck12:28
12:28
..
4471▲2767
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.12:58
12:58
..
4543▼2167
BURLOVÁ KristýnaTeam Dukla Praha
19Team Dukla Praha15:19
15:19
..
4658▲1240
CHIATTO Maria PiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team16:48
16:48
..
4759▲1212118Veneto,,
16:48
..
4862▲14104
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women17:11
17:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling TeamUCI 18:40:56..
22- Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - VaianoUCI0:23
0:23
..
34▲1 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI2:26
2:26
..
43▼1 PolandNAT2:29
2:29
..
57▲2 Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI3:24
3:24
..
66- Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI4:41
4:41
..
75▼2 Isolmant - Premac - VittoriaUCI7:02
7:02
..
89▲1 Mat Atom Deweloper8:19
8:19
..
98▼1 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.UCI11:31
11:31
..
1010- Born To Win G20 AmbedoUCI12:18
12:18
..
1113▲2 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CTUCI12:55
12:55
..
1214▲2 VenetoREG13:11
13:11
..
1311▼2 Eneicat - RBH GlobalUCI20:27
20:27
..
1416▲2 Team StuttgartCLUB21:39
21:39
..
1512▼3 Team ABC 23:09
23:09
..
1615▼1 Team Dukla PrahaCLUB23:30
23:30
..
1718▲1 GS Mendelspeck25:48
25:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    29 August 2021
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.746 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites