1 2 +0:07 80
Hills 21 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław 8 5 3:19:37
2 3 +0:23 163
TT 28 Ukraine 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 83
TT 25 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław 3 1 ,, 0:00
4 20 +2:44 55
Hills 26 Canyon//SRAM Generation 1 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:56 92
Hills 23 Valcar - Travel & Service 0:28 0:28
6 6 +1:01 97
Classic 34 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 0:28
7 9 +1:16 24
Hills 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:28
8 10 +1:18 156
Hills 18 Veneto ,, 0:28
9 4 +0:50 13
TT 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:28
10 11 +1:19 52
GC 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 0:28
11 12 +1:20 90
Hills 23 Liro Sport ,, 0:28
12 7 +1:12 94
Hills 25 Valcar - Travel & Service 0:32 0:32
13 13 +1:28 79
Sprint 29 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław 0:57 0:57
14 32 +3:38 45
Hills 19 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team ,, 0:57
15 68 +7:35 100
Sprint 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 0:57
16 19 +2:37 2
Sprint 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:57
17 22 +3:03 96
Hills 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:57
18 35 +3:49 74
Hills 20 BTC City Ljubljana Scott ,, 0:57
19 43 +4:36 12
Sprint 21 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:57
20 49 +4:59 115
TT 31 ABC Dame Elite ,, 0:57
21 30 +3:34 129
TT 20 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 0:57
22 8 +1:15 166
TT 32 Ukraine ,, 0:57
23 24 +3:04 112
Climber 21 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 0:57
24 16 +2:13 95
Hills 21 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:57
25 53 +5:26 3
TT 18 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:57
26 27 +3:15 152
Hills 19 Veneto ,, 0:57
27 26 +3:13 116
Hills 28 ABC Dame Elite ,, 0:57
28 36 +3:53 164
Sprint 21 Ukraine ,, 0:57
29 38 +4:00 111
TT 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 0:57
30 31 +3:37 165
Climber 23 Ukraine ,, 0:57
31 50 +5:07 25
Sprint 18 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized ,, 0:57
32 56 +5:39 21
GC 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:57
33 18 +2:14 16
Hills 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:57
34 61 +5:59 18
TT 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:57
35 25 +3:09 50
Hills 25 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 0:57
36 73 +7:57 104
TT 26 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:57
37 14 +2:05 71
Hills 26 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 0:57
38 34 +3:48 61
TT 28 CAMS - Basso ,, 0:57
39 42 +4:32 143
Hills 17 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:57
40 29 +3:28 73
TT 26 BTC City Ljubljana Scott ,, 0:57
41 21 +2:46 15
Hills 28 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:57
42 58 +5:44 63
Hills 19 CAMS - Basso ,, 0:57
43 15 +2:09 37
TT 39 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:57
44 17 +2:14 60
Climber 19 Canyon//SRAM Generation ,, 0:57
45 33 +3:39 26
TT 32 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized ,, 0:57
46 28 +3:25 64
GC 23 CAMS - Basso ,, 0:57
47 60 +5:47 93
Hills 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:57
48 23 +3:04 22
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:57
49 63 +6:04 66
25 CAMS - Basso ,, 0:57
50 37 +3:58 10
Climber 25 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:57
51 70 +7:42 62
GC 31 CAMS - Basso 2:05 2:05
52 41 +4:23 131
Hills 25 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 2:05
53 44 +4:43 99
Classic 26 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 2:05
54 45 +4:48 154
Sprint 18 Veneto ,, 2:05
55 47 +4:53 113
TT 31 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 2:05
56 46 +4:53 155
Hills 19 Veneto ,, 2:05
57 40 +4:23 145
TT 20 Slovakia ,, 2:05
58 78 +8:21 130
20 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 2:05
59 39 +4:18 81
Classic RYSZ Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław 23 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław ,, 2:05
60 67 +7:16 54
Hills 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 2:05
61 79 +8:28 70
Hills 22 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 2:05
62 54 +5:34 103
20 Team Stuttgart ,, 2:05
63 51 +5:22 41
TT 37 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 2:05
64 52 +5:24 11
Sprint 23 Team Mendelspeck ,, 2:05
65 59 +5:45 134
TT 29 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 2:05
66 48 +4:54 76
TT 19 BTC City Ljubljana Scott 2:37 2:37
67 55 +5:34 43
Hills PRZEZAK Dorota Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 25 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team ,, 2:37
68 64 +6:34 35
GC 19 Mix Acca Due / Gauss 2:39 2:39
69 65 +6:36 7
Hills 24 Team Mendelspeck 2:47 2:47
70 66 +6:53 42
Hills 23 Lviv Cycling Team women 2:59 2:59
71 72 +7:53 68
21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 2:59
72 86 +11:38 139
TT 21 Team Dukla Praha ,, 2:59
73 71 +7:46 36
Sprint 18 Mix Acca Due / Gauss ,, 2:59
74 80 +8:39 34
19 Mix Acca Due / Gauss ,, 2:59
75 84 +10:19 167
Hills 18 Ukraine ,, 2:59
76 62 +6:00 98
Hills 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 2:59
77 69 +7:41 101
Sprint 32 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 2:59
78 57 +5:43 23
Hills 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 4:47 4:47
79 81 +9:03 32
Sprint 20 Mix Acca Due / Gauss ,, 4:47
80 75 +8:10 87
TT 19 Liro Sport 5:03 5:03
81 77 +8:16 14
TT 28 Massi - Tactic Women Team 5:14 5:14
82 76 +8:11 19
Hills 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:14
83 85 +10:41 91
Classic 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 5:14
84 82 +9:09 51
TT 24 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 5:14
85 89 +15:15 110
TT 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 5:14
86 87 +14:15 67
TT 20 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 5:14
87 88 +14:39 102
Sprint 19 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 5:14
88 83 +9:55 38
Sprint 27 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 5:14
89 74 +8:01 44
TT 23 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team ,, 5:14
DNF 1
Sprint 22 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 8
Hills 20 Team Mendelspeck -
DNF 9
19 Team Mendelspeck -
DNF 30
22 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized -
DNF 39
Sprint 24 Lviv Cycling Team women -
DNF 46
TT 22 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team -
DNF 47
TT 20 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team -
DNF 49
GC 19 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria -
DNF 53
Sprint 22 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria -
DNF 56
Classic 22 Canyon//SRAM Generation -
DNF 65
Classic 20 CAMS - Basso -
DNF 72
Climber 31 Born To Win G20 Ambedo -
DNF 82
TT 25 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław -
DNF 85
Sprint 22 Liro Sport -
DNF 106
Hills 21 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 109
TT 37 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 118
TT 26 ABC Dame Elite -
DNF 124
Hills 22 Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti -
DNF 128
20 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team -
DNF 132
Hills 20 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team -
DNF 138
GC 24 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA -
DNF 141
Sprint 20 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 144
TT 19 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 151
Sprint 17 Veneto -
DNF 153
19 Veneto -