The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4:08:12 | ||||
2 | 2 | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
3 | 1 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
4 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
5 | OLIVEIRA Nelson Xacobeo - Galicia | Xacobeo - Galicia | ,, 0:27 | |||
6 | 0:33 0:33 | |||||
7 | TRATNIK Jan Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 0:33 | |||
8 | 0:54 0:54 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:54 | |||||
10 | 1:11 1:11 | |||||
11 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
12 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | 1:13 1:13 | |||
13 | REICHENBACH Sébastien Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 1:13 | |||
14 | RÖSCH David Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 1:13 | |||
15 | ,, 1:13 | |||||
16 | 1:23 1:23 | |||||
17 | ,, 1:23 | |||||
18 | 1:27 1:27 | |||||
19 | 1:34 1:34 | |||||
20 | 2:15 2:15 | |||||
21 | ,, 2:15 | |||||
22 | 2:17 2:17 | |||||
23 | QUINTANA Nairo Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | 2:19 2:19 | |||
24 | 3:10 3:10 | |||||
25 | 3:29 3:29 | |||||
26 | 3:36 3:36 | |||||
27 | 3:50 3:50 | |||||
28 | 7:25 7:25 | |||||
29 | 8:01 8:01 | |||||
30 | 8:22 8:22 | |||||
31 | KOCH Michel LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 9:35 9:35 | |||
32 | LISSON Mathias Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | 9:59 9:59 | |||
33 | MCCONVEY Connor An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 10:53 10:53 | |||
34 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 11:47 11:47 | |||
35 | 13:54 13:54 | |||||
36 | 14:00 14:00 | |||||
37 | PLÖTNER Nils Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 14:00 | |||
38 | FURDI Blaz Sava | Sava | 14:17 14:17 | |||
39 | 14:30 14:30 | |||||
40 | 15:23 15:23 | |||||
41 | ,, 15:23 | |||||
42 | ,, 15:23 | |||||
43 | ,, 15:23 | |||||
44 | 18:53 18:53 | |||||
45 | VAN WINDEN Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21:01 21:01 | |||
46 | 23:43 23:43 | |||||
47 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
48 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
49 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
50 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
51 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
52 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
53 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
54 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
55 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
56 | SUAREZ Camilo Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | ,, 23:43 | |||
57 | DELAPLACE Anthony Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 23:43 | |||
58 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
59 | HÜMBERT Michael Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 23:43 | |||
60 | 24:30 24:30 | |||||
61 | 26:47 26:47 | |||||
62 | 26:48 26:48 | |||||
63 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN Energade Road Team | MTN Energade Road Team | 27:51 27:51 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | - | |||
DNF | MARTINEZ Carlos Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | - | |||
DNF | PANTOJA Darwin Ferney Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | - | |||
DNF | ROVNAK Milan Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | - | |||
DNF | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | - | |||
DNF | BAJC Andi Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | - | |||
DNF | SOBOTA Kristian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | - | |||
DNF | LANDER Sebastian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | - | |||
DNF | RINKER Felix Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | - | |||
DNF | MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | - | |||
DNF | RUDOLPH Malcolm Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | - | |||
DNF | CARVER Alex Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | - | |||
DNF | DENNIS Rohan Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | - | |||
DNF | VREUGDENHIL Stefan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | - | |||
DNF | STAMSNIJDER Bas Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | - | |||
DNF | HAVIK Yoeri Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | - | |||
DNF | ØSTERGAARD Niki Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 April 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.252 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:154.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: