1 1
GC 33 Liquigas - Cannondale 20 4:36:38
2 121
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 12 0:48 0:48
3 25
GC 25 Pro Team Astana 7 1:02 1:02
4 151
GC 37 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 5 1:07 1:07
5 161
Classic 40 Miche-Guerciotti 4 1:14 1:14
6 96
GC 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 3 1:22 1:22
7 148
GC 26 Colnago - CSF Inox 2 2:24 2:24
8 141
GC 28 Colnago - CSF Inox 1 2:43 2:43
9 72
GC 30 Poland 2:47 2:47
10 92
Classic 27 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2:58 2:58
11 66
GC 19 Slovenia 3:12 3:12
12 61
Sprint 30 Slovenia 3:36 3:36
13 54
GC 24 Australia 4:12 4:12
14 46
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun 4:39 4:39
15 12
GC 22 Lampre - ISD 4:47 4:47
16 175
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg 4:56 4:56
17 41
TT 25 Saur - Sojasun 5:00 5:00
18 167
GC 33 Miche-Guerciotti 5:46 5:46
19 156
Classic 26 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 5:46
20 101
Classic 27 Landbouwkrediet 5:48 5:48
21 115
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 5:48
22 132
Classic 31 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 5:48
23 35
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 5:48
24 97
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 6:15 6:15
25 181
Climber 37 Christina Watches-Onfone 7:20 7:20
26 217
Sprint 23 Team WIT 7:32 7:32
27 138
GC 35 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 7:51 7:51
28 98
Sprint 21 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 8:41 8:41
29 21
GC 34 Pro Team Astana ,, 8:41
30 143
Classic 26 Colnago - CSF Inox 9:25 9:25
31 173
Classic 21 Team Vorarlberg 9:37 9:37
32 122
GC 26 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 9:52 9:52
33 117
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 9:52
34 113
Climber 21 Acqua & Sapone ,, 9:52
35 63
GC 29 Slovenia ,, 9:52
36 38
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 9:52
37 71
GC 27 Poland ,, 9:52
38 205
Sprint 28 Amore & Vita - Conad 10:48 10:48
39 33
TT 26 Caja Rural ,, 10:48
40 83
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 11:04 11:04
41 176
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg 11:29 11:29
42 105
TT 36 Landbouwkrediet ,, 11:29
43 6
GC 28 Liquigas - Cannondale 12:07 12:07
44 157
Sprint 29 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 12:26 12:26
45 162
TT 30 Miche-Guerciotti 12:35 12:35
46 112
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone 12:37 12:37
47 4
Classic 24 Liquigas - Cannondale 14:21 14:21
48 126
Classic 37 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 14:21
49 231
Sprint 26 Ora Hotels 14:56 14:56
50 95
GC 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 16:30 16:30
51 94
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 17:14 17:14
52 28
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 17:14
53 11
TT 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 17:14
54 16
Sprint 29 Lampre - ISD ,, 17:14
55 244
Sprint 22 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 17:14
56 164
Sprint 25 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 17:14
57 62
Sprint 23 Slovenia ,, 17:14
58 123
Sprint 26 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 17:14
59 242
Classic 26 VC La Pomme Marseille 18:22 18:22
60 211
Sprint 28 Team WIT 19:31 19:31
61 91
Classic 40 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 19:33 19:33
62 27
TT 25 Pro Team Astana 20:20 20:20
63 85
TT 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 21:09 21:09
64 67
Sprint 23 Slovenia ,, 21:09
65 208
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Conad 21:39 21:39
66 191
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 21:39
67 246
Classic 20 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 21:39
68 8
Sprint 22 Liquigas - Cannondale 22:29 22:29
69 43
Sprint 25 Saur - Sojasun 22:54 22:54
70 133
Sprint 27 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 23:16 23:16
71 116
Classic 31 Acqua & Sapone 23:53 23:53
72 114
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 23:53
73 102
Sprint 31 Landbouwkrediet ,, 23:53
74 14
Sprint 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 23:53
75 5
Sprint 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 23:53
76 158
Sprint 26 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 23:53
77 215
Sprint 29 Team WIT ,, 23:53
78 31
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 23:53
79 172
Classic 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 23:53
80 3
Classic 30 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 23:53
81 204
Classic 23 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 23:53
82 36
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 23:53
83 136
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 23:53
84 165
Sprint 33 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 23:53
85 216
Sprint 27 Team WIT ,, 23:53
86 221
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 23:53
87 84
Classic 21 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 23:53
88 53
Sprint 24 Australia ,, 23:53
89 68
Sprint 21 Slovenia ,, 23:53
90 177
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 23:53
91 42
Sprint 36 Saur - Sojasun ,, 23:53
92 47
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 23:53
93 106
Sprint 27 Landbouwkrediet ,, 23:53
94 13
Sprint 37 Lampre - ISD ,, 23:53
95 185
21 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 23:53
96 74
Sprint 19 Poland ,, 23:53
97 247
Sprint 22 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 23:53
98 193
Sprint 21 Itera - Katusha ,, 23:53
99 17
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 23:53
100 192
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 23:53
101 7
GC 30 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 23:53
102 168
Sprint 30 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 23:53
103 2
TT 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 23:53
104 73
Sprint 21 Poland ,, 23:53
105 37
GC 31 Caja Rural ,, 23:53
106 235
Sprint 29 Ora Hotels ,, 23:53
107 241
Sprint 27 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 23:53
108 201
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 23:53
109 134
Sprint 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 23:53
110 65
Sprint 20 Slovenia ,, 23:53
111 233
Sprint 27 Ora Hotels ,, 23:53
112 118
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone ,, 23:53
113 142
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 24:02 24:02
114 24
Sprint 24 Pro Team Astana 25:37 25:37
115 212
Sprint 25 Team WIT 25:44 25:44
116 137
Sprint 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26:53 26:53
117 237
Sprint 23 Ora Hotels 27:08 27:08
118 144
Classic 21 Colnago - CSF Inox 27:28 27:28
119 155
Sprint 28 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 27:28
120 131
Sprint 23 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 27:28
121 146
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 27:28
122 166
Sprint 32 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 27:28
123 153
Sprint 25 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 27:28
124 152
Sprint 25 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 27:28
125 154
Sprint 32 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 27:28
126 15
Sprint 22 Lampre - ISD ,, 27:28
127 18
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 27:28
128 93
Sprint BARLA Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 27:28
129 147
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 27:28
130 44
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 27:28
131 125
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28:21 28:21
132 52
Sprint 24 Australia ,, 28:21
133 51
Sprint 24 Australia ,, 28:21
134 135
Sprint 28 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 28:21
135 182
Sprint 34 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 28:21
136 124
Classic 34 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 28:21
137 86
Sprint 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 28:21
138 163
Sprint 25 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 28:21
139 128
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 28:21
140 127
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 28:21
141 238
Sprint 20 Ora Hotels ,, 28:21
142 26
TT 28 Pro Team Astana ,, 28:21
143 81
GC 33 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 28:21
144 214
Sprint 26 Team WIT ,, 28:21
145 78
TT 20 Poland ,, 28:21
146 243
Sprint 25 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 28:21
147 245
Sprint 22 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 28:21
148 145
Sprint 21 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 28:21
149 103
Sprint 30 Landbouwkrediet ,, 28:21
150 248
Sprint 20 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 28:21
151 107
Classic 22 Landbouwkrediet ,, 28:21
152 82
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 28:21
153 23
Classic 30 Pro Team Astana ,, 28:21
154 48
Sprint 28 Saur - Sojasun ,, 28:21
155 77
Classic 19 Poland ,, 28:21
156 206
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Conad ,, 28:21
157 87
Sprint 33 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28:30 28:30
158 194
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha 28:33 28:33
159 88
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 28:33
160 45
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun 28:54 28:54
161 202
Sprint 33 Amore & Vita - Conad 28:59 28:59
162 187
Sprint 24 Christina Watches-Onfone 29:07 29:07
163 227
Sprint 27 Meridiana Kamen Team 29:08 29:08
164 184
Sprint 21 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 29:08
165 22
Sprint 30 Pro Team Astana 29:12 29:12
166 171
Sprint 21 Team Vorarlberg 29:14 29:14
167 55
GC 23 Australia ,, 29:14
168 224
TT 26 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 29:14
169 195
Sprint 21 Itera - Katusha 29:30 29:30
170 76
Sprint 22 Poland 30:07 30:07
171 226
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 30:07
172 75
Sprint 21 Poland 30:10 30:10
173 56
TT 21 Australia 30:33 30:33
DNF 198
TT 19 Itera - Katusha -
DNF 207
Sprint 35 Amore & Vita - Conad -
DNF 232
Sprint 25 Ora Hotels -
DNF 34
Sprint 29 Caja Rural -
DNF 183
Sprint 26 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF 188
Sprint 32 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF 64
Sprint 19 Slovenia -
DNF 178
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 203
TT 28 Amore & Vita - Conad -
DNS 196
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha -