Search:  
topLogin
-
2011
»
«

2012»2nd Giro di Padania (2.1)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+2:00 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone16204:31:144:31:14
25+1:18 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 41Meridiana Kamen Team11120:010:01
37+1:29 Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli670:030:03
43+0:44 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela550:060:06
510+2:48 Atapuma DarwinColombia - Coldeportes 24Colombia - Coldeportes440:080:08
62+0:40 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela23,,0:08
71+0:00 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale2,,0:08
86+1:21 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1,,0:08
94+0:46 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani 29Colnago CSF Bardiani0:140:14
109+2:14 Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil1:101:10
1124+13:46 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:421:42
1211+4:17 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil1:451:45
1312+5:19 Reda FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone3:403:40
1423+13:07 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:503:50
1513+5:44 Pagani AngeloColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani4:024:02
1614+6:51 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone4:564:56
1721+11:15 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx5:055:05
1816+7:47 Bailetti PaoloUtensilnord - Named 32Utensilnord - Named5:065:06
1915+7:29 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani5:345:34
2020+10:15 Vila Francisco JavierUtensilnord - Named 36Utensilnord - Named6:076:07
2119+10:09 Vrecer RobertTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,6:07
2247+23:35 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:296:29
2317+9:49 Ospina DalivierColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes6:456:45
2428+15:11 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6:486:48
2518+9:53 Brambilla GianlucaColnago CSF Bardiani 25Colnago CSF Bardiani7:117:11
2622+11:56 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7:307:30
2764+32:47 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7:407:40
2844+21:12 Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 24Team Idea7:427:42
2933+16:57 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil8:028:02
3029+15:35 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store8:308:30
3143+21:07 Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea9:379:37
3246+23:29 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Cannondale 34Liquigas - Cannondale11:2611:26
3327+14:29 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:2911:29
3442+21:03 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 38Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,11:29
3538+19:30 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,11:29
3640+20:00 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 39Acqua & Sapone,,11:29
3758+29:38 Longo Borghini PaoloLiquigas - Cannondale 31Liquigas - Cannondale,,11:29
3852+25:33 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,11:29
3931+16:18 Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone,,11:29
4030+16:14 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,11:29
4125+13:52 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,11:29
4241+20:20 Baliani FortunatoTeam Nippo 38Team Nippo,,11:29
4370+36:23 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx,,11:29
4439+19:46 Proni AlessandroFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,11:29
4535+17:42 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,11:29
4645+21:16 Scarponi MicheleLampre - ISD 32Lampre - ISD11:3711:37
4776+40:56 Borchi StefanoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,11:37
4826+14:19 Wackermann LucaLampre - ISD 20Lampre - ISD,,11:37
4936+17:42 Dodi LucaTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,11:37
5051+25:33 Marentes Wilson AlexanderColombia - Coldeportes 27Colombia - Coldeportes,,11:37
5148+24:17 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,11:37
5234+17:38 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,11:37
5350+25:27 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named 32Utensilnord - Named,,11:37
5454+26:46 Cismondi AndreaTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store13:1713:17
5532+16:37 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice13:1913:19
5649+24:54 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,13:19
5757+29:15 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team13:2813:28
5837+19:01 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator14:0014:00
5960+31:32 Laverde Luis FelipeColombia - Coldeportes 33Colombia - Coldeportes15:4815:48
6053+26:19 Pantano JarlinsonColombia - Coldeportes 23Colombia - Coldeportes,,15:48
6156+28:54 Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD17:4117:41
6269+35:41 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named18:0618:06
6367+35:03 Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,18:06
6461+31:38 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,18:06
6575+39:19 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,18:06
6655+28:06 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team19:2419:24
6777+42:02 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil20:1820:18
6887+44:42 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - ISD 37Lampre - ISD22:1022:10
6968+35:19 Hondo DaniloLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD,,22:10
7085+44:34 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,22:10
7162+31:50 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,22:10
7266+33:49 Gonzalez Barrera Javier AlbertoColombia - Coldeportes 32Colombia - Coldeportes,,22:10
7392+46:21 Brandle DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,22:10
7463+31:54 Chaves EstebanColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes,,22:10
7559+30:11 Kern JulianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,22:10
7679+43:21 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 35CCC Polsat Polkowice,,22:10
7772+37:38 Ratti AristideTeam Idea 30Team Idea,,22:10
7881+43:25 Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store,,22:10
7971+36:34 Busato MatteoTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,22:10
8080+43:21 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,22:10
8189+44:49 Boev IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,22:10
8293+51:28 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,22:10
8382+44:05 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,22:10
8465+33:12 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,22:10
8586+44:35 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,22:10
8690+46:13 Brambilla GiorgioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,22:10
8783+44:07 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,22:10
8888+44:47 Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,22:10
8978+43:00 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,22:10
9073+37:41 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,22:10
9184+44:13 Maggiore GianlucaUtensilnord - Named 27Utensilnord - Named,,22:10
9291+46:19 Mucelli DavideUtensilnord - Named 25Utensilnord - Named22:1922:19
9374+38:42 Lagana SergioUtensilnord - Named 29Utensilnord - Named,,22:19
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone--
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Ferrari RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Isgandarov TuralTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Coledan MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Komori RyoheiTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Cesaro RobertoMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Canuti FedericoLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Koch JonasTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Richeze MaximilianoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Pliușchin AlexandrLeopard - Trek Continental Team 25Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Campagnaro SimoneTeam Nippo 26Team Nippo,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani 25Colnago CSF Bardiani,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Graziato MassimoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Frusto HenryTeam Nippo 26Team Nippo,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Belykh SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Biondo MaurizioMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Cannondale 31Liquigas - Cannondale,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Garofalo VincenzoTeam Nippo 30Team Nippo,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Hayakawa TomohiroTeam Nippo 22Team Nippo,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 22:33:52 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 23Team Idea,,-
DNS+ - 22:33:52 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNS+ - 22:33:52 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale80100 22:33:52 22:33:52
22- Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela56700:400:40
33- Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32500:440:44
44- Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani 29Colnago CSF Bardiani24360:460:46
55- Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 41Meridiana Kamen Team20281:181:18
66- Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16241:211:21
77- Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli12201:291:29
88- Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone8182:002:00
99- Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil7162:142:14
1010- Atapuma DarwinColombia - Coldeportes 24Colombia - Coldeportes6142:482:48
1111- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil5124:174:17
1212- Reda FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone3105:195:19
1313- Pagani AngeloColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani85:445:44
1414- Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone76:516:51
1515- Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani67:297:29
1616- Bailetti PaoloUtensilnord - Named 32Utensilnord - Named57:477:47
1717- Ospina DalivierColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes49:499:49
1818- Brambilla GianlucaColnago CSF Bardiani 25Colnago CSF Bardiani39:539:53
1919- Vrecer RobertTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg210:0910:09
2020- Vila Francisco JavierUtensilnord - Named 36Utensilnord - Named110:1510:15
2121- Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx11:1511:15
2222- Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator11:5611:56
2323- Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela13:0713:07
2424- Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team13:4613:46
2525- Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela13:5213:52
2626- Wackermann LucaLampre - ISD 20Lampre - ISD14:1914:19
2727- Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli14:2914:29
2828- Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator15:1115:11
2929- Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store15:3515:35
3030- Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16:1416:14
3131- Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone16:1816:18
3232- Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice16:3716:37
3333- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil16:5716:57
3434- Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha17:3817:38
3535- Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela17:4217:42
3636- Dodi LucaTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,17:42
3737- Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator19:0119:01
3838- Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team19:3019:30
3939- Proni AlessandroFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli19:4619:46
4040- Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 39Acqua & Sapone20:0020:00
4141- Baliani FortunatoTeam Nippo 38Team Nippo20:2020:20
4242- Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 38Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli21:0321:03
4343- Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea21:0721:07
4444- Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 24Team Idea21:1221:12
4545- Scarponi MicheleLampre - ISD 32Lampre - ISD21:1621:16
4646- Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Cannondale 34Liquigas - Cannondale23:2923:29
4747- De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela23:3523:35
4848- Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone24:1724:17
4949- Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice24:5424:54
5050- Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named 32Utensilnord - Named25:2725:27
5151- Marentes Wilson AlexanderColombia - Coldeportes 27Colombia - Coldeportes25:3325:33
5252- Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,25:33
5353- Pantano JarlinsonColombia - Coldeportes 23Colombia - Coldeportes26:1926:19
5454- Cismondi AndreaTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store26:4626:46
5555- Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team28:0628:06
5656- Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD28:5428:54
5757- Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team29:1529:15
5858- Longo Borghini PaoloLiquigas - Cannondale 31Liquigas - Cannondale29:3829:38
5959- Kern JulianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team30:1130:11
6060- Laverde Luis FelipeColombia - Coldeportes 33Colombia - Coldeportes31:3231:32
6161- Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil31:3831:38
6262- Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg31:5031:50
6363- Chaves EstebanColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes31:5431:54
6464- Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator32:4732:47
6565- Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice33:1233:12
6666- Gonzalez Barrera Javier AlbertoColombia - Coldeportes 32Colombia - Coldeportes33:4933:49
6767- Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 27Team Idea35:0335:03
6868- Hondo DaniloLampre - ISD 38Lampre - ISD35:1935:19
6969- Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named35:4135:41
7070- Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx36:2336:23
7171- Busato MatteoTeam Idea 24Team Idea36:3436:34
7272- Ratti AristideTeam Idea 30Team Idea37:3837:38
7373- Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator37:4137:41
7474- Lagana SergioUtensilnord - Named 29Utensilnord - Named38:4238:42
7575- Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil39:1939:19
7676- Borchi StefanoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli40:5640:56
7777- Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil42:0242:02
7878- Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator43:0043:00
7979- Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 35CCC Polsat Polkowice43:2143:21
8080- Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,43:21
8181- Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store43:2543:25
8282- Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice44:0544:05
8383- Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team44:0744:07
8484- Maggiore GianlucaUtensilnord - Named 27Utensilnord - Named44:1344:13
8585- Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team44:3444:34
8686- Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice44:3544:35
8787- Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - ISD 37Lampre - ISD44:4244:42
8888- Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team44:4744:47
8989- Boev IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha44:4944:49
9090- Brambilla GiorgioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team46:1346:13
9191- Mucelli DavideUtensilnord - Named 25Utensilnord - Named46:1946:19
9292- Brandle DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg46:2146:21
9393- Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice51:2851:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
18+2:00 Betancur Carlos 22 22:35:52 22:35:52
215+7:29 Battaglin Enrico 225:295:29
324+13:46 Hirt Jan 2111:4611:46
425+13:52 Felline Fabio 2211:5211:52
526+14:19 Wackermann LucaLampre - ISD 20Lampre - ISD12:1912:19
629+15:35 Holler Nikodemus 2113:3513:35
737+19:01 Vanoverberghe Arthur 2217:0117:01
849+24:54 Owsian Łukasz 2222:5422:54
954+26:46 Cismondi Andrea 1924:4624:46
1055+28:06 Silvestre Fábio 2226:0626:06
1159+30:11 Kern Julian 2228:1128:11
1263+31:54 Chaves Esteban 2229:5429:54
1370+36:23 Rybalkin Aleksey 1834:2334:23
1473+37:41 Waeytens Zico 2035:4135:41
1580+43:21 Razumov Maxim 2241:2141:21
1685+44:34 Baffi Piero 2142:3442:34
1786+44:35 Stępniak Grzegorz 2342:3542:35
1888+44:47 Bonca Blaž 2342:4742:47
1989+44:49 Boev Igor 2242:4942:49
2092+46:21 Brandle Dominik 2244:2144:21
2193+51:28 Gawronski Piotr 2249:2849:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 7th September 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.ilpadania.it/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08894 sec.