Search:  
topLogin
-
2010

2011»86th Giro della Romagna (1.1)

2011  One day race (200k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli754:46:104:46:10
2 Ponzi SimoneLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale55,,0:00
3 Battaglin EnricoColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox40,,0:00
4 Brambilla GianlucaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox32,,0:00
5 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural28,,0:00
6 Rubiano Miguel AngelD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation24,,0:00
7 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone20,,0:00
8 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone18,,0:00
9 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni16,,0:00
10 Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni14,,0:00
11 Cimolai DavideLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale12,,0:00
12 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox10,,0:00
13 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox8,,0:00
14 Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad7,,0:00
15 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone6,,0:00
16 Schumacher StefanMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti 5,,0:00
17 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia4,,0:00
18 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 37Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3,,0:00
19 Moreno JavierCaja Rural 27Caja Rural2,,0:00
20 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone1,,0:00
21 Herrada JoséCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,0:00
22 Zaballa ConstantinoMiche-Guerciotti  33Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:00
23 Mendes JoséCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
24 Tamayo Diego AlejandroTeam WIT 27Team WIT,,0:00
25 Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
26 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 40Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
27 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
28 Torosantucci DavideD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 29D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:00
29 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
30 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
31 Meier ChristianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
32 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil,,0:00
33 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
34 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
35 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
36 Vila Francisco JavierDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
37 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
38 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
39 Zanasca LucaTeam WIT 28Team WIT,,0:00
40 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
41 Ochoa JoseAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
42 Visconti GiovanniFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli0:210:21
43 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni1:351:35
44 Paterski MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:35
45 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:35
46 Ricci Bitti DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:35
47 Di Salvo GiuseppeMiche-Guerciotti  27Miche-Guerciotti 2:402:40
48 Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,2:40
49 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox3:103:10
50 Lagana SergioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 28De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,3:10
51 Bindi EmanueleMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:10
52 Kaniuk AntonAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,3:10
53 Tedeschi MirkoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,3:10
54 Schmitt MorganUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,3:10
55 Kostyuk DenysLampre - ISD 29Lampre - ISD3:503:50
56 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD,,3:50
57 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,3:50
58 Tiozzo ThomasLampre - ISD Lampre - ISD,,3:50
59 Polanc JanRadenska 19Radenska,,3:50
60 Morajko JacekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,3:50
61 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,3:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 4th September 2011
Avg. speed winner: 41.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06746 sec.