2011
2009
-
«

2010»28th Giro di Sardegna (2.1)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1101+43:49 Loddo AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni203:24:513:24:51
271+27:02 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini12,,0:00
335+3:29 Gatto OscarISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri7,,0:00
4105+44:08 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 5,,0:00
5102+43:59 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad4,,0:00
644+10:02 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce3,,0:00
750+15:19 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce2,,0:00
883+35:00 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg1,,0:00
9115+49:31 Campagnaro SimoneMiche  23Miche ,,0:00
1017+0:36 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto,,0:00
1161+22:03 D'Andrea NicolaTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen,,0:00
12108+44:28 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
13113+47:19 Ugrinic JurajTeam Meridiana - Kamen 19Team Meridiana - Kamen,,0:00
1445+12:23 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
15116+49:33 Cesaro RobertoMiche  23Miche ,,0:00
164+0:10 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack,,0:00
175+0:10 Caruso DamianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
1825+1:09 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 19Footon-Servetto,,0:00
1993+39:37 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas - Doimo 22Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
2066+24:21 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
2115+0:34 Chiarini RiccardoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
2263+23:47 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
2328+1:51 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack,,0:00
2474+31:01 Passeron AurélienTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen,,0:00
2585+35:06 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
269+0:17 Salerno CristianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 25De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
2757+19:02 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 27Footon-Servetto,,0:00
28106+44:09 Sanderson NicholasAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
292+0:02 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack,,0:00
3020+0:36 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
3170+25:57 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
3222+0:36 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
3349+15:19 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:00
3492+39:26 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
356+0:10 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  29Miche ,,0:00
3695+40:47 Bauer Markus ,,0:00
3780+33:54 Usai StefanoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen,,0:00
3811+0:25 Kišerlovski RobertLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
3926+1:16 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
4084+35:05 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
4164+23:51 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,0:00
42103+44:05 Ermeti GiairoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
4318+0:36 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,0:00
4451+15:24 Montaguti MatteoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
4553+16:09 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:00
468+0:13 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 27Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
4754+16:37 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
4833+3:03 Carvajal Edwin AndresMiche  26Miche ,,0:00
4965+23:51 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 29Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
5013+0:31 Rovny IvanRadioShack 22RadioShack,,0:00
5142+7:54 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
5219+0:36 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 38Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
533+0:06 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
54114+48:01 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
5516+0:34 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:00
5668+25:36 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
577+0:10 Scarponi MicheleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
5812+0:26 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
5930+2:30 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,0:00
6027+1:51 Giunti MassimoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 35Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
6158+21:14 Giordani LeonardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
6232+2:50 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
63104+44:06 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 34LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
6496+40:51 Scognamiglio CarloISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,0:00
65117+49:51 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto,,0:00
6637+5:16 Longo Borghini PaoloISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,0:00
6778+32:49 Commesso SalvatoreTeam Meridiana - Kamen 34Team Meridiana - Kamen,,0:00
6834+3:16 Clarke SimonISD - Neri 23ISD - Neri,,0:00
6959+21:25 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 37Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
7082+34:57 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
71111+45:11 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
7275+32:07 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,0:00
7394+39:53 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
7423+0:51 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
7539+6:06 Baliani FortunatoMiche  35Miche ,,0:00
7629+2:08 Golčer JureDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 32De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
7797+41:04 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
7867+25:19 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
7921+0:36 Hermans BenRadioShack 23RadioShack,,0:00
8073+29:59 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
8124+0:53 Tschopp JohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
8252+15:32 Bernucci LorenzoLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
8310+0:23 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri,,0:00
8414+0:33 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
8540+6:11 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone0:140:14
8672+29:15 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini0:170:17
8781+34:14 Vona EmmanueleISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri0:200:20
8887+35:56 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:20
8977+32:30 Marangoni AlanColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox0:230:23
9089+36:05 Bengsch Robert 26,,0:23
9143+9:36 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,0:23
9269+25:55 Fognini FaustoAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:23
9356+18:07 Busche MatthewRadioShack 24RadioShack,,0:23
9479+33:08 Muto PasqualeMiche  29Miche ,,0:23
95109+44:29 Gitto LuigiMiche  23Miche ,,0:23
96107+44:27 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad0:280:28
97100+43:39 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 38Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:300:30
9848+14:03 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo0:420:42
9976+32:21 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:42
10031+2:41 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:42
10191+38:32 Scarselli LeonardoISD - Neri 34ISD - Neri,,0:42
10241+6:11 Rasmussen MichaelMiche  35Miche ,,0:42
103112+46:39 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 21De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:42
10455+17:41 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,0:42
10590+36:32 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 35Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:42
10636+4:32 Caruso GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:42
10762+23:20 Celli LucaCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 31Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:450:45
10860+21:48 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,0:45
10938+5:44 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack,,0:45
11046+12:25 Righi DanieleLampre - Farnese Vini 33Lampre - Farnese Vini1:481:48
11199+42:11 Radotić BrunoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen3:283:28
11286+35:55 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox4:074:07
DNS+ - 22:08:06 Volik KonstantinAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad--
DNS+ - 22:08:06 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita - Conad 26Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo100 22:08:06 22:08:06..
2 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack700:020:02..
3 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom500:060:06..
4 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack360:100:10..
5 Caruso DamianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic28,,0:10..
6 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  29Miche 24,,0:10..
7 Scarponi MicheleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni20,,0:10..
8 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 27Colnago - CSF Inox180:130:13..
9 Salerno CristianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 25De Rosa - Stac Plastic160:170:17..
10 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri140:230:23..
11 Kišerlovski RobertLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo120:250:25..
12 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini100:260:26..
13 Rovny IvanRadioShack 22RadioShack80:310:31..
14 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone70:330:33..
15 Chiarini RiccardoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic60:340:34..
16 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 5,,0:34..
17 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto40:360:36..
18 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 3,,0:36..
19 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 38Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce2,,0:36..
20 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox1,,0:36..
21 Hermans BenRadioShack 23RadioShack,,0:36..
22 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:36..
23 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:510:51..
24 Tschopp JohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:530:53..
25 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 19Footon-Servetto1:091:09..
26 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo1:161:16..
27 Giunti MassimoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 35Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni1:511:51..
28 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack,,1:51..
29 Golčer JureDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 32De Rosa - Stac Plastic2:082:08..
30 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto2:302:30..
31 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini2:412:41..
32 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom2:502:50..
33 Carvajal Edwin AndresMiche  26Miche 3:033:03..
34 Clarke SimonISD - Neri 23ISD - Neri3:163:16..
35 Gatto OscarISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri3:293:29..
36 Caruso GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce4:324:32..
37 Longo Borghini PaoloISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri5:165:16..
38 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack5:445:44..
39 Baliani FortunatoMiche  35Miche 6:066:06..
40 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone6:116:11..
41 Rasmussen MichaelMiche  35Miche ,,6:11..
42 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 7:547:54..
43 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone9:369:36..
44 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce10:0210:02..
45 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini12:2312:23..
46 Righi DanieleLampre - Farnese Vini 33Lampre - Farnese Vini12:2512:25..
47 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone12:5112:51..
48 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo14:0314:03..
49 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 15:1915:19..
50 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,15:19..
51 Montaguti MatteoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic15:2415:24..
52 Bernucci LorenzoLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini15:3215:32..
53 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 16:0916:09..
54 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic16:3716:37..
55 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo17:4117:41..
56 Busche MatthewRadioShack 24RadioShack18:0718:07..
57 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 27Footon-Servetto19:0219:02..
58 Giordani LeonardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce21:1421:14..
59 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 37Acqua & Sapone21:2521:25..
60 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo21:4821:48..
61 D'Andrea NicolaTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen22:0322:03..
62 Celli LucaCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 31Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce23:2023:20..
63 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox23:4723:47..
64 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack23:5123:51..
65 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 29Amore & Vita - Conad,,23:51..
66 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom24:2124:21..
67 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni25:1925:19..
68 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox25:3625:36..
69 Fognini FaustoAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad25:5525:55..
70 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox25:5725:57..
71 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini27:0227:02..
72 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini29:1529:15..
73 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom29:5929:59..
74 Passeron AurélienTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen31:0131:01..
75 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri32:0732:07..
76 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox32:2132:21..
77 Marangoni AlanColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox32:3032:30..
78 Commesso SalvatoreTeam Meridiana - Kamen 34Team Meridiana - Kamen32:4932:49..
79 Muto PasqualeMiche  29Miche 33:0833:08..
80 Usai StefanoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen33:5433:54..
81 Vona EmmanueleISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri34:1434:14..
82 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg34:5734:57..
83 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg35:0035:00..
84 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom35:0535:05..
85 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom35:0635:06..
86 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox35:5535:55..
87 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 35:5635:56..
88 Novak JakubAmore & Vita - Conad 21Amore & Vita - Conad35:5935:59..
89 Bengsch Robert 2636:0536:05..
90 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 35Lampre - Farnese Vini36:3236:32..
91 Scarselli LeonardoISD - Neri 34ISD - Neri38:3238:32..
92 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo39:2639:26..
93 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas - Doimo 22Liquigas - Doimo39:3739:37..
94 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce39:5339:53..
95 Bauer Markus 40:4740:47..
96 Scognamiglio CarloISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri40:5140:51..
97 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni41:0441:04..
98 Faiers Thomas PatrickFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto41:0841:08..
99 Radotić BrunoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen42:1142:11..
100 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 38Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni43:3943:39..
101 Loddo AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni43:4943:49..
102 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad43:5943:59..
103 Ermeti GiairoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic44:0544:05..
104 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 34LKT Team Brandenburg44:0644:06..
105 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 44:0844:08..
106 Sanderson NicholasAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad44:0944:09..
107 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad44:2744:27..
108 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce44:2844:28..
109 Gitto LuigiMiche  23Miche 44:2944:29..
110 Ortega DidacAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone44:5144:51..
111 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone45:1145:11..
112 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 21De Rosa - Stac Plastic46:3946:39..
113 Ugrinic JurajTeam Meridiana - Kamen 19Team Meridiana - Kamen47:1947:19..
114 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone48:0148:01..
115 Campagnaro SimoneMiche  23Miche 49:3149:31..
116 Cesaro RobertoMiche  23Miche 49:3349:33..
117 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto49:5149:51..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 27th February 2010
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1