Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
»
-

2010»28th Giro di Sardegna (2.1)

2010  Stage 1  »  Olbia  ›  Bonovra   (144.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini204:16:504:16:50
2+0:00 Gatto OscarISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri12,,,,
3+0:00 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri7,,,,
4+0:00 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone5,,,,
5+0:00 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  29Miche 4,,,,
6+0:00 Caruso DamianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic3,,,,
7+0:00 Caruso GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce2,,,,
8+0:00 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 1,,,,
9+0:00 Giunti MassimoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 35Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
10+0:00 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 38Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
11+0:00 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 19Footon-Servetto,,,,
12+0:00 Hermans BenRadioShack 23RadioShack,,,,
13+0:00 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
14+0:00 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto,,,,
15+0:00 Salerno CristianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 25De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,,,
16+0:00 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
17+0:00 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,,,
18+0:00 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack,,,,
19+0:00 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,,,
20+0:00 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack,,,,
21+0:00 Rasmussen MichaelMiche  35Miche ,,,,
22+0:00 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 27Colnago - CSF Inox,,,,
23+0:00 Chiarini RiccardoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,,,
24+0:00 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,,,
25+0:00 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
26+0:00 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,,,
27+0:00 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
28+0:00 Tschopp JohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
29+0:00 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,,,
30+0:00 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita - Conad 26Amore & Vita - Conad,,,,
31+0:00 Kišerlovski RobertLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,,,
32+0:00 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
33+0:00 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 27Footon-Servetto,,,,
34+0:00 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,,,
35+0:00 Golčer JureDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 32De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,,,
36+0:00 Rovny IvanRadioShack 22RadioShack,,,,
37+0:00 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone,,,,
38+0:00 Scarponi MicheleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
39+0:00 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack,,,,
40+0:00 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini,,,,
41+0:00 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,,,
42+0:00 Carvajal Edwin AndresMiche  26Miche ,,,,
43+0:00 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:370:37
44+0:00 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo0:420:42
45+0:00 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:460:46
46+0:00 Montaguti MatteoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:46
47+0:00 Baliani FortunatoMiche  35Miche 1:081:08
48+0:00 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini1:121:12
49+0:00 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone1:291:29
50+0:00 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce1:351:35
51+0:00 Longo Borghini PaoloISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri2:072:07
52+0:00 Celli LucaCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 31Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,2:07
53+0:00 Clarke SimonISD - Neri 23ISD - Neri,,2:07
54+0:00 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack,,2:07
55+0:00 Righi DanieleLampre - Farnese Vini 33Lampre - Farnese Vini2:402:40
56+0:00 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,2:40
57+0:00 Bernucci LorenzoLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,2:40
58+0:00 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,2:40
59+0:00 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox8:148:14
60+0:00 Busche MatthewRadioShack 24RadioShack,,8:14
61+0:00 D'Andrea NicolaTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen8:258:25
62+0:00 Scarselli LeonardoISD - Neri 34ISD - Neri9:289:28
63+0:00 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni12:4912:49
64+0:00 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,12:49
65+0:00 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,12:49
66+0:00 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 21De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,12:49
67+0:00 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,12:49
68+0:00 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,12:49
69+0:00 Vona EmmanueleISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,12:49
70+0:00 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas - Doimo 22Liquigas - Doimo,,12:49
71+0:00 Fognini FaustoAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad,,12:49
72+0:00 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,12:49
73+0:00 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,12:49
74+0:00 Usai StefanoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen,,12:49
75+0:00 Faiers Thomas PatrickFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,,12:49
76+0:00 Novak JakubAmore & Vita - Conad 21Amore & Vita - Conad,,12:49
77+0:00 Ortega DidacAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,12:49
78+0:00 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,12:49
79+0:00 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,12:49
80+0:00 Marangoni AlanColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,12:49
81+0:00 Scognamiglio CarloISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,12:49
82+0:00 Radotic BrunoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen,,12:49
83+0:00 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,12:49
84+0:00 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,12:49
85+0:00 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto,,12:49
86+0:00 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 35Lampre - Farnese Vini,,12:49
87+0:00 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,12:49
88+0:00 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg,,12:49
89+0:00 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,12:49
90+0:00 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,12:49
91+0:00 Muto PasqualeMiche  29Miche ,,12:49
92+0:00 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,12:49
93+0:00 Giordani LeonardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,12:49
94+0:00 Commesso SalvatoreTeam Meridiana - Kamen 34Team Meridiana - Kamen,,12:49
95+0:00 Ermeti GiairoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic12:5612:56
96+0:00 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini15:5715:57
97+0:00 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 38Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,15:57
98+0:00 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,15:57
99+0:00 Sanderson NicholasAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
100+0:00 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,15:57
101+0:00 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 29Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
102+0:00 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
103+0:00 Bauer Markus ,,15:57
104+0:00 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,15:57
105+0:00 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 34LKT Team Brandenburg,,15:57
106+0:00 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini,,15:57
107+0:00 Bengsch Robert 26,,15:57
108+0:00 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,15:57
109+0:00 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
110+0:00 Volik KonstantinAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
111+0:00 Merlo MicheleFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,15:57
112+0:00 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,15:57
113+0:00 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,15:57
114+0:00 Loddo AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,15:57
115+0:00 Campagnaro SimoneMiche  23Miche ,,15:57
116+0:00 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo,,15:57
117+0:00 Cesaro RobertoMiche  23Miche ,,15:57
118+0:00 Kalz Marcel 22,,15:57
119+0:00 Mohs ErikNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,15:57
120+0:00 Passeron AurélienTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen,,15:57
121+0:00 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,15:57
122+0:00 Gitto LuigiMiche  23Miche ,,15:57
123+0:00 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,15:57
124+0:00 Barth MarcelThuringer Energie Team 23Thuringer Energie Team,,15:57
125+0:00 Ugrinic JurajTeam Meridiana - Kamen 19Team Meridiana - Kamen,,15:57
DNF+0:00 Meļehs OļegsTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd February 2010
Avg. speed winner: 33.687 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Olbia › Bonovra
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07571 sec.