2011
2009
»
-

2010»28th Giro di Sardegna (2.1)

2010  Stage 1  »  Olbia  ›  Bonovra   (144.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini204:16:504:16:50
2+0:00 Gatto OscarISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri12,,0:00
3+0:00 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri7,,0:00
4+0:00 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone5,,0:00
5+0:00 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  29Miche 4,,0:00
6+0:00 Caruso DamianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic3,,0:00
7+0:00 Caruso GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce2,,0:00
8+0:00 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 1,,0:00
9+0:00 Giunti MassimoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 35Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
10+0:00 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 38Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
11+0:00 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 19Footon-Servetto,,0:00
12+0:00 Hermans BenRadioShack 23RadioShack,,0:00
13+0:00 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
14+0:00 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto,,0:00
15+0:00 Salerno CristianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 25De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
16+0:00 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
17+0:00 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
18+0:00 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack,,0:00
19+0:00 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
20+0:00 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack,,0:00
21+0:00 Rasmussen MichaelMiche  35Miche ,,0:00
22+0:00 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 27Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
23+0:00 Chiarini RiccardoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
24+0:00 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
25+0:00 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
26+0:00 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,0:00
27+0:00 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:00
28+0:00 Tschopp JohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
29+0:00 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
30+0:00 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita - Conad 26Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
31+0:00 Kišerlovski RobertLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
32+0:00 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:00
33+0:00 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 27Footon-Servetto,,0:00
34+0:00 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
35+0:00 Golčer JureDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 32De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
36+0:00 Rovny IvanRadioShack 22RadioShack,,0:00
37+0:00 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
38+0:00 Scarponi MicheleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
39+0:00 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack,,0:00
40+0:00 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
41+0:00 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
42+0:00 Carvajal Edwin AndresMiche  26Miche ,,0:00
43+0:00 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:370:37
44+0:00 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo0:420:42
45+0:00 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:460:46
46+0:00 Montaguti MatteoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:46
47+0:00 Baliani FortunatoMiche  35Miche 1:081:08
48+0:00 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini1:121:12
49+0:00 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone1:291:29
50+0:00 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce1:351:35
51+0:00 Longo Borghini PaoloISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri2:072:07
52+0:00 Celli LucaCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 31Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,2:07
53+0:00 Clarke SimonISD - Neri 23ISD - Neri,,2:07
54+0:00 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack,,2:07
55+0:00 Righi DanieleLampre - Farnese Vini 33Lampre - Farnese Vini2:402:40
56+0:00 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,2:40
57+0:00 Bernucci LorenzoLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,2:40
58+0:00 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,2:40
59+0:00 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox8:148:14
60+0:00 Busche MatthewRadioShack 24RadioShack,,8:14
61+0:00 D'Andrea NicolaTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen8:258:25
62+0:00 Scarselli LeonardoISD - Neri 34ISD - Neri9:289:28
63+0:00 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni12:4912:49
64+0:00 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,12:49
65+0:00 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,12:49
66+0:00 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 21De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,12:49
67+0:00 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,12:49
68+0:00 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,12:49
69+0:00 Vona EmmanueleISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,12:49
70+0:00 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas - Doimo 22Liquigas - Doimo,,12:49
71+0:00 Fognini FaustoAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad,,12:49
72+0:00 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,12:49
73+0:00 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,12:49
74+0:00 Usai StefanoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen,,12:49
75+0:00 Faiers Thomas PatrickFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,,12:49
76+0:00 Novak JakubAmore & Vita - Conad 21Amore & Vita - Conad,,12:49
77+0:00 Ortega DidacAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,12:49
78+0:00 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,12:49
79+0:00 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,12:49
80+0:00 Marangoni AlanColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,12:49
81+0:00 Scognamiglio CarloISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,12:49
82+0:00 Radotić BrunoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen,,12:49
83+0:00 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,12:49
84+0:00 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,12:49
85+0:00 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto,,12:49
86+0:00 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 35Lampre - Farnese Vini,,12:49
87+0:00 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,12:49
88+0:00 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg,,12:49
89+0:00 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,12:49
90+0:00 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,12:49
91+0:00 Muto PasqualeMiche  29Miche ,,12:49
92+0:00 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,12:49
93+0:00 Giordani LeonardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,12:49
94+0:00 Commesso SalvatoreTeam Meridiana - Kamen 34Team Meridiana - Kamen,,12:49
95+0:00 Ermeti GiairoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic12:5612:56
96+0:00 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini15:5715:57
97+0:00 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 38Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,15:57
98+0:00 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,15:57
99+0:00 Sanderson NicholasAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
100+0:00 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,15:57
101+0:00 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 29Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
102+0:00 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
103+0:00 Bauer Markus ,,15:57
104+0:00 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,15:57
105+0:00 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 34LKT Team Brandenburg,,15:57
106+0:00 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini,,15:57
107+0:00 Bengsch Robert 26,,15:57
108+0:00 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,15:57
109+0:00 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
110+0:00 Volik KonstantinAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,15:57
111+0:00 Merlo MicheleFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,15:57
112+0:00 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,15:57
113+0:00 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,15:57
114+0:00 Loddo AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,15:57
115+0:00 Campagnaro SimoneMiche  23Miche ,,15:57
116+0:00 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo,,15:57
117+0:00 Cesaro RobertoMiche  23Miche ,,15:57
118+0:00 Kalz Marcel 22,,15:57
119+0:00 Mohs ErikNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,15:57
120+0:00 Passeron AurélienTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen,,15:57
121+0:00 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,15:57
122+0:00 Gitto LuigiMiche  23Miche ,,15:57
123+0:00 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,15:57
124+0:00 Barth MarcelThuringer Energie Team 23Thuringer Energie Team,,15:57
125+0:00 Ugrinic JurajTeam Meridiana - Kamen 19Team Meridiana - Kamen,,15:57
DNF+0:00 Meļehs OļegsTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd February 2010
Avg. speed winner: 33.687 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Olbia › Bonovra