Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
»
«

2010»28th Giro di Sardegna (2.1)

2010  Stage 2  »  Macomer  ›  Nuoro (Monte Ortobene)   (172k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo204:33:374:33:37
2+0:00 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack12,,,,
3+0:00 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom7,,,,
4+0:00 Caruso DamianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic5,,,,
5+0:00 Scarponi MicheleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni4,,,,
6+0:00 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack3,,,,
7+0:00 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  29Miche 2,,,,
8+0:00 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 27Colnago - CSF Inox10:030:03
9+0:00 Salerno CristianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 25De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:070:07
10+0:00 Kišerlovski RobertLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo0:150:15
11+0:00 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone0:230:23
12+0:00 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri,,0:23
13+0:00 Rovny IvanRadioShack 22RadioShack0:240:24
14+0:00 Chiarini RiccardoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:24
15+0:00 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,0:24
16+0:00 Tschopp JohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:260:26
17+0:00 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 38Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:26
18+0:00 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto,,0:26
19+0:00 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:26
20+0:00 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:26
21+0:00 Hermans BenRadioShack 23RadioShack,,0:26
22+0:00 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,0:26
23+0:00 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:26
24+0:00 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:26
25+0:00 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:410:41
26+0:00 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 19Footon-Servetto0:590:59
27+0:00 Clarke SimonISD - Neri 23ISD - Neri1:011:01
28+0:00 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini1:081:08
29+0:00 Giunti MassimoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 35Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni1:411:41
30+0:00 Carvajal Edwin AndresMiche  26Miche ,,1:41
31+0:00 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:41
32+0:00 Golčer JureDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 32De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,1:41
33+0:00 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita - Conad 26Amore & Vita - Conad,,1:41
34+0:00 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack,,1:41
35+0:00 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,1:41
36+0:00 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,1:41
37+0:00 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,1:41
38+0:00 Celli LucaCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 31Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce2:202:20
39+0:00 Righi DanieleLampre - Farnese Vini 33Lampre - Farnese Vini,,2:20
40+0:00 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,2:20
41+0:00 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack,,2:20
42+0:00 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,2:20
43+0:00 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,2:20
44+0:00 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,2:20
45+0:00 Longo Borghini PaoloISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,2:20
46+0:00 Caruso GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce2:252:25
47+0:00 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:253:25
48+0:00 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo3:263:26
49+0:00 Gatto OscarISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri3:293:29
50+0:00 Passeron AurélienTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen3:513:51
51+0:00 Usai StefanoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen3:543:54
52+0:00 Fognini FaustoAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad4:164:16
53+0:00 Baliani FortunatoMiche  35Miche 4:484:48
54+0:00 Rasmussen MichaelMiche  35Miche ,,4:48
55+0:00 Novak JakubAmore & Vita - Conad 21Amore & Vita - Conad5:175:17
56+0:00 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,5:17
57+0:00 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:17
58+0:00 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,5:17
59+0:00 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 27Footon-Servetto,,5:17
60+0:00 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,5:17
61+0:00 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone5:305:30
62+0:00 D'Andrea NicolaTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen5:315:31
63+0:00 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox7:047:04
64+0:00 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo7:447:44
65+0:00 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 29Amore & Vita - Conad,,7:44
66+0:00 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,7:44
67+0:00 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,7:44
68+0:00 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo,,7:44
69+0:00 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,7:44
70+0:00 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,7:44
71+0:00 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,7:44
72+0:00 Giordani LeonardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,7:44
73+0:00 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,7:44
74+0:00 Bauer Markus 7:597:59
75+0:00 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 35Lampre - Farnese Vini9:039:03
76+0:00 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,9:03
77+0:00 Radotic BrunoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen,,9:03
78+0:00 Busche MatthewRadioShack 24RadioShack,,9:03
79+0:00 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,9:03
80+0:00 Muto PasqualeMiche  29Miche ,,9:03
81+0:00 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,9:03
82+0:00 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,9:03
83+0:00 Commesso SalvatoreTeam Meridiana - Kamen 34Team Meridiana - Kamen9:079:07
84+0:00 Vona EmmanueleISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri9:529:52
85+0:00 Loddo AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni11:1111:11
86+0:00 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,11:11
87+0:00 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas - Doimo 22Liquigas - Doimo,,11:11
88+0:00 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad,,11:11
89+0:00 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,11:11
90+0:00 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,11:11
91+0:00 Faiers Thomas PatrickFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,,11:11
92+0:00 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,11:11
93+0:00 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 38Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,11:11
94+0:00 Marangoni AlanColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,11:11
95+0:00 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad,,11:11
96+0:00 Sanderson NicholasAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,11:11
97+0:00 Bernucci LorenzoLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,11:11
98+0:00 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini,,11:11
99+0:00 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini,,11:11
100+0:00 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,11:11
101+0:00 Scognamiglio CarloISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,11:11
102+0:00 Merlo MicheleFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,11:11
103+0:00 Scarselli LeonardoISD - Neri 34ISD - Neri,,11:11
104+0:00 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,11:11
105+0:00 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 21De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,11:11
106+0:00 Montaguti MatteoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,11:11
107+0:00 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini,,11:11
108+0:00 Ermeti GiairoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic11:1811:18
109+0:00 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 34LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:18
110+0:00 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:18
111+0:00 Bengsch Robert 26,,11:18
112+0:00 Gitto LuigiMiche  23Miche ,,11:18
113+0:00 Mohs ErikNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse12:3712:37
114+0:00 Volik KonstantinAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad12:5812:58
115+0:00 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,12:58
116+0:00 Ugrinic JurajTeam Meridiana - Kamen 19Team Meridiana - Kamen,,12:58
117+0:00 Ortega DidacAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone15:1115:11
118+0:00 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,15:11
119+0:00 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone15:1315:13
120+0:00 Kalz Marcel 2215:1415:14
121+0:00 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto,,15:14
122+0:00 Barth MarcelThuringer Energie Team 23Thuringer Energie Team,,15:14
123+0:00 Campagnaro SimoneMiche  23Miche 16:3016:30
124+0:00 Cesaro RobertoMiche  23Miche 16:3216:32
DNF+0:00 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 24th February 2010
Avg. speed winner: 37.717 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Macomer › Nuoro (Monte Ortobene)
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0765 sec.