The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:42 | 171 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 3:37:34 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:56 | 21 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | 12 | 0:10 0:10 | ||
3 | 7 | +2:02 | 114 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | 7 | 0:13 0:13 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 131 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally UHC Cycling | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling | 5 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
5 | 4 | +1:11 | 77 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | 0:22 0:22 | |||
6 | 5 | +1:24 | 111 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | 0:36 0:36 | |||
7 | 6 | +1:34 | 7 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | 0:42 0:42 | |||
8 | 11 | +2:21 | 93 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 | 0:44 0:44 | |||
9 | 9 | +2:11 | 106 | GC | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
10 | 8 | +2:03 | 65 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
11 | 10 | +2:16 | 1 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
12 | 12 | +3:25 | 175 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
13 | 15 | +3:58 | 126 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
14 | 13 | +3:33 | 117 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 2:41 | ||||
15 | 14 | +3:36 | 101 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
16 | 16 | +4:08 | 116 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
17 | 45 | +21:13 | 142 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
18 | 18 | +4:47 | 135 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally UHC Cycling | 27 | Rally UHC Cycling | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
19 | 17 | +4:12 | 31 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
20 | 20 | +5:11 | 41 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 4:10 4:10 | ||||
21 | 19 | +5:02 | 87 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 4:10 | ||||
22 | 24 | +7:21 | 75 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
23 | 23 | +7:07 | 112 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
24 | 21 | +6:14 | 144 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
25 | 22 | +6:24 | 104 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
26 | 37 | +17:45 | 132 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally UHC Cycling | 34 | Rally UHC Cycling | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
27 | 25 | +7:37 | 141 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
28 | 26 | +7:51 | 16 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 6:59 6:59 | ||||
29 | 27 | +7:51 | 157 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 6:59 | ||||
30 | 28 | +8:34 | 23 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:03 7:03 | ||||
31 | 29 | +8:40 | 24 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 7:03 | ||||
32 | 57 | +27:48 | 136 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally UHC Cycling | 27 | Rally UHC Cycling | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
33 | 58 | +27:50 | 176 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 9:47 9:47 | ||||
34 | 30 | +11:08 | 162 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 9:47 | ||||
35 | 35 | +16:38 | 172 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | ||||
36 | 32 | +14:11 | 164 | GC | DOUBLE Paul Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 9:47 | ||||
37 | 31 | +12:44 | 11 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 10:43 10:43 | ||||
38 | 50 | +24:12 | 115 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 11:15 11:15 | ||||
39 | 40 | +19:00 | 36 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
40 | 33 | +14:49 | 174 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 12:48 12:48 | ||||
41 | 36 | +17:19 | 134 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling | 13:46 13:46 | ||||
42 | 34 | +15:43 | 76 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:50 13:50 | ||||
43 | 60 | +28:32 | 107 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | 14:13 14:13 | ||||
44 | 38 | +18:14 | 62 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14:56 14:56 | ||||
45 | 54 | +26:07 | 92 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:36 15:36 | ||||
46 | 63 | +31:15 | 25 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:20 16:20 | ||||
47 | 46 | +22:53 | 22 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 16:20 | ||||
48 | 42 | +20:32 | 91 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 16:20 | ||||
49 | 47 | +23:11 | 84 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 16:20 | ||||
50 | 44 | +21:12 | 54 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 28 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 16:20 | ||||
51 | 39 | +18:59 | 66 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 18:07 18:07 | ||||
52 | 61 | +29:47 | 74 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 18:14 18:14 | ||||
72 | +36:49 | 2 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 18:14 | |||||
54 | 71 | +36:17 | 97 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 18:14 | ||||
55 | 51 | +25:16 | 146 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 18:14 | ||||
56 | 41 | +20:07 | 47 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 18:14 | ||||
57 | 43 | +20:47 | 27 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:55 19:55 | ||||
58 | 62 | +30:46 | 12 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 19:55 | ||||
59 | 66 | +32:43 | 163 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 19:55 | ||||
60 | 73 | +37:56 | 14 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 19:55 | ||||
61 | 68 | +34:00 | 123 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 19:55 | ||||
62 | 65 | +32:02 | 32 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 19:55 | ||||
63 | 75 | +37:58 | 63 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 19:55 | ||||
64 | 77 | +51:24 | 55 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 19:55 | ||||
65 | 74 | +37:58 | 34 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 19:55 | ||||
66 | 67 | +33:44 | 153 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 19:55 | ||||
67 | 52 | +25:17 | 102 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Kometa Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 19:55 | ||||
68 | 56 | +26:57 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 19:55 | ||||
69 | 49 | +24:07 | 105 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 19:55 | ||||
70 | 64 | +32:01 | 33 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 19:55 | ||||
71 | 69 | +34:00 | 124 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 19:55 | ||||
72 | 55 | +26:46 | 173 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 19:55 | ||||
73 | 70 | +34:32 | 52 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 19:55 | ||||
74 | 48 | +23:13 | 42 | Sprint | CANO Diego Fernando Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 19:55 | ||||
75 | 53 | +25:51 | 143 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 21:42 21:42 | ||||
76 | 59 | +28:03 | 73 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23:19 23:19 | ||||
77 | 76 | +38:54 | 154 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 26:41 26:41 | ||||
OTL | 137 | TT | TUFT Svein Rally UHC Cycling | 41 | Rally UHC Cycling | - | ||||||
OTL | 133 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally UHC Cycling | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling | - | ||||||
OTL | 6 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | - | ||||||
OTL | 3 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 36 | UAE Team Emirates | - | ||||||
OTL | 72 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
OTL | 71 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
OTL | 165 | Sprint | DURANTI Jalel Team Colpack | 25 | Team Colpack | - | ||||||
OTL | 161 | Classic | BACCIO Paolo Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | - | ||||||
OTL | 167 | Sprint | TONIATTI Andrea Team Colpack | 26 | Team Colpack | - | ||||||
OTL | 155 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | - | ||||||
OTL | 43 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | - | ||||||
OTL | 45 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | - | ||||||
OTL | 35 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | - | ||||||
OTL | 67 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence | - | ||||||
OTL | 64 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | - | ||||||
OTL | 83 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - | ||||||
OTL | 81 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - | ||||||
DNF | 177 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 22 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 18 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | Sprint | SERGIS Kaspars Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - | ||||||
DNS | 113 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 5 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 131 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally UHC Cycling | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling | 125 | 100 | 18:07:24 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 171 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 85 | 70 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 21 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 70 | 50 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 77 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 60 | 36 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 111 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 50 | 28 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 7 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 40 | 24 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
7 | 32 | ▲25 | 114 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 35 | 20 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
8 | 23 | ▲15 | 65 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | 18 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
9 | 22 | ▲13 | 106 | GC | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 25 | 16 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 1 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | 14 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
11 | 29 | ▲18 | 93 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15 | 12 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
12 | 2 | ▼10 | 175 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 10 | 10 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 117 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | 8 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 101 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 5 | 7 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 126 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5 | 6 | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 116 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | 5 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 31 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | 4 | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 135 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally UHC Cycling | 27 | Rally UHC Cycling | 3 | 3 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 87 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3 | 2 | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 41 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 3 | 1 | 5:11 5:11 | .. | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 144 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 104 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 3 | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | 112 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
24 | 37 | ▲13 | 75 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
25 | 14 | ▼11 | 141 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
26 | 4 | ▼22 | 16 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 7:51 7:51 | .. | ||||
27 | 5 | ▼22 | 157 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 7:51 | .. | ||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 23 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:40 8:40 | .. | ||||
30 | 20 | ▼10 | 162 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 11:08 11:08 | .. | ||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 11 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 12:44 12:44 | .. | ||||
32 | 44 | ▲12 | 164 | GC | DOUBLE Paul Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | 14:11 14:11 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 174 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 14:49 14:49 | .. | ||||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 76 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:43 15:43 | .. | ||||
35 | 52 | ▲17 | 172 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 16:38 16:38 | .. | ||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling | 17:19 17:19 | .. | ||||
37 | 64 | ▲27 | 132 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally UHC Cycling | 34 | Rally UHC Cycling | 17:45 17:45 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 62 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 18:14 18:14 | .. | ||||
39 | 25 | ▼14 | 66 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 18:59 18:59 | .. | ||||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | 36 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 19:00 19:00 | .. | ||||
41 | 31 | ▼10 | 47 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 20:07 20:07 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 20:32 20:32 | .. | ||||
43 | 8 | ▼35 | 27 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20:47 20:47 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 54 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 28 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||||
45 | 82 | ▲37 | 142 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 21:13 21:13 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22:53 22:53 | .. | ||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23:11 23:11 | .. | ||||
48 | 38 | ▼10 | 42 | Sprint | CANO Diego Fernando Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 23:13 23:13 | .. | ||||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 105 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Cycling Team | 24:07 24:07 | .. | ||||
50 | 73 | ▲23 | 115 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24:12 24:12 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25:16 25:16 | .. | ||||
52 | 47 | ▼5 | 102 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Kometa Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Cycling Team | 25:17 25:17 | .. | ||||
53 | 41 | ▼12 | 143 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25:51 25:51 | .. | ||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 26:07 26:07 | .. | ||||
55 | 49 | ▼6 | 173 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26:46 26:46 | .. | ||||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 26:57 26:57 | .. | ||||
57 | 93 | ▲36 | 136 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally UHC Cycling | 27 | Rally UHC Cycling | 27:48 27:48 | .. | ||||
58 | 85 | ▲27 | 176 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27:50 27:50 | .. | ||||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | 73 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 28:03 28:03 | .. | ||||
60 | 77 | ▲17 | 107 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | 28:32 28:32 | .. | ||||
61 | 61 | - | 74 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 29:47 29:47 | .. | ||||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 30:46 30:46 | .. | ||||
63 | 79 | ▲16 | 25 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31:15 31:15 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 32:01 32:01 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 32 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 32:02 32:02 | .. | ||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 163 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 32:43 32:43 | .. | ||||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 153 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 33:44 33:44 | .. | ||||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 123 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 34:00 34:00 | .. | ||||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 124 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 34:00 | .. | ||||
70 | 78 | ▲8 | 52 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 34:32 34:32 | .. | ||||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | 97 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 36:17 36:17 | .. | ||||
91 | ▲19 | 2 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 36:49 36:49 | .. | |||||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | 14 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 37:56 37:56 | .. | ||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 34 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 37:58 37:58 | .. | ||||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | 63 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 37:58 | .. | ||||
76 | 69 | ▼7 | 154 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 38:54 38:54 | .. | ||||
77 | 100 | ▲23 | 55 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 51:24 51:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | +3 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 131 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally UHC Cycling | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling | 19 | +7 | |
3 | 26 | ▲23 | 171 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 14 | +12 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 111 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 13 | +5 | |
5 | 5 | - | 76 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12 | - | |
6 | - | 77 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11 | +11 | ||
7 | 31 | ▲24 | 21 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 | +10 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 175 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 157 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 10 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling | 9 | +2 | |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 7 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | +4 | |
12 | - | 114 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 87 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 7 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 6 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 142 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 143 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 27 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | - | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 1 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | - | |
19 | - | 93 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3 | - | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 32 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 52 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3 | - | |
23 | - | 106 | GC | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | - | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 163 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 2 | - | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 123 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2 | - | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 2 | - | |
28 | - | 65 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1 | +1 | ||
29 | - | 132 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally UHC Cycling | 34 | Rally UHC Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 107 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | +12 | |
2 | - | 171 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 131 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally UHC Cycling | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling | 12 | +7 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 77 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12 | +5 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 1 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | - | |
6 | - | 114 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 9 | +9 | ||
7 | - | 174 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 102 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Kometa Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 107 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
10 | - | 111 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 7 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | +1 | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 23 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 142 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
14 | - | 75 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 2 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 154 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 101 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
18 | - | 27 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 143 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 131 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally UHC Cycling | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling | 18:07:24 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 77 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 106 | GC | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 175 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 101 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 126 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 116 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 87 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 41 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 22 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 104 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 141 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 24 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 162 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 164 | GC | DOUBLE Paul Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 47 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | CANO Diego Fernando Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 105 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Cycling Team | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 115 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 146 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 102 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Kometa Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Cycling Team | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 143 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 26:57 26:57 | .. | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 73 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 28:03 28:03 | .. | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 107 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | 28:32 28:32 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 32:01 32:01 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 32 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 32:02 32:02 | .. | |
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 163 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 52 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 97 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 36:17 36:17 | .. | |
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 34 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 37:58 37:58 | .. | |
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 63 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 37:58 | .. | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 154 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 38:54 38:54 | .. | |
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 55 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 51:24 51:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.818 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:119 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:237
- Vert. meters:3201
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:1.6 km solo
- Avg. temperature: