1 1 +0:00 22
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14 20 5:59:16
2 2 +0:00 81
Sprint 27 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:12 5
Sprint 24 UAE Team Emirates 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 101 +12:34 94
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy 5 ,, 0:00
5 10 +0:16 134
Sprint 24 Rally UHC Cycling 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:16 76
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 ,, 0:00
7 14 +0:16 157
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2 ,, 0:00
8 36 +0:16 84
Sprint 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 1 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:16 16
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:16 12
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
11 18 +0:16 146
Sprint 21 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 17 +0:16 33
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
13 93 +3:49 52
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
14 22 +0:16 171
Climber 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:16 173
Classic 28 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 12 +0:16 64
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:16 41
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
18 29 +0:16 27
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
19 16 +0:16 32
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
20 4 +0:12 113
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
21 42 +0:16 87
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
22 26 +0:16 51
Climber 25 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
23 34 +0:16 23
TT 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
24 81 +0:28 61
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
25 30 +0:16 47
Sprint 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
26 24 +0:16 174
GC 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 19 +0:16 105
Classic 19 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 46 +0:16 155
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
29 44 +0:16 86
TT 19 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
30 82 +0:28 152
Climber 19 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
31 23 +0:16 7
Climber 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
32 33 +0:16 135
GC 27 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 0:00
33 25 +0:16 77
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
34 21 +0:16 123
Sprint 25 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
35 99 +8:45 44
Classic 21 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
36 31 +0:16 1
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
37 39 +0:16 176
GC 29 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 35 +0:16 26
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
39 102 +12:34 165
Sprint 25 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
40 27 +0:16 131
Climber 21 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 0:00
41 40 +0:16 162
Climber 20 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
42 50 +0:16 42
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
43 47 +0:16 112
Climber 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
44 45 +0:16 111
Classic 36 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
45 57 +0:16 75
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
46 37 +0:16 6
TT 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
47 61 +0:16 104
Climber 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 38 +0:16 115
GC 24 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
49 51 +0:16 54
Climber 28 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
50 43 +0:16 125
Sprint 28 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
51 28 +0:16 116
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
52 55 +0:16 35
Sprint 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
53 32 +0:16 114
GC 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
54 48 +0:16 24
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
55 58 +0:16 117
GC 29 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
56 5 +0:13 142
Sprint 30 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 54 +0:16 11
Climber 28 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
58 96 +6:42 82
TT 28 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
59 62 +0:16 141
Classic 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 56 +0:16 21
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
61 69 +0:16 63
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
62 49 +0:16 91
Classic 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
63 65 +0:16 106
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 68 +0:16 144
GC 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 97 +8:00 136
Climber 27 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 0:00
66 52 +0:16 97
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
67 6 +0:13 143
Climber 20 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 70 +0:16 175
Climber 24 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 64 +0:16 73
TT 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
70 71 +0:16 101
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 75 +0:16 93
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
72 41 +0:16 74
Classic 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
73 103 +12:34 161
Classic 21 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
74 59 +0:16 34
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
75 83 +0:28 67
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
76 94 +4:57 45
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
77 72 +0:16 65
Classic 33 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
78 84 +0:28 164
GC 22 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
79 8 +0:15 14
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
80 66 +0:16 3
Sprint 36 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
81 92 +3:48 163
GC 20 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
82 88 +1:08 102
Classic 22 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 76 +0:16 66
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
84 53 +0:16 127
GC 23 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
85 60 +0:16 72
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
86 67 +0:16 31
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
87 74 +0:16 36
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
88 77 +0:16 172
GC 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
89 79 +0:16 124
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
90 73 +0:16 126
Climber 20 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
91 78 +0:16 43
TT 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
92 7 +0:14 167
Sprint 26 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
93 63 +0:16 71
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
94 89 +1:09 62
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
95 90 +1:09 107
Climber 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 80 +0:16 132
GC 34 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 0:00
97 87 +1:06 25
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
98 85 +0:46 37
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF 0:30 0:30
99 98 +8:34 92
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 0:34 0:34
100 104 +13:08 95
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:34
101 105 +13:41 133
Sprint 29 Rally UHC Cycling 1:07 1:07
102 100 +9:11 137
TT 41 Rally UHC Cycling 1:11 1:11
103 86 +0:48 2
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates 0:00 0:00
104 91 +3:14 153
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:58 2:58
105 106 +14:07 56
Sprint 27 D'Amico - UM Tools 5:22 5:22
106 95 +5:38 154
Sprint 22 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 5:22
107 111 +26:51 103
Classic 22 Kometa Cycling Team 14:17 14:17
108 110 +26:51 53
TT 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 14:17
109 108 +16:40 85
Climber 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 15:40 15:40
110 109 +20:39 55
Sprint 20 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 15:40
111 112 +28:14 15
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 15:40
112 107 +16:25 46
GC 18 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 15:40
113 113 +28:14 4
Sprint 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 15:40
114 115 +28:14 83
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 15:40
115 114 +28:14 177
Sprint 22 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 15:40
DNF 57
Sprint 19 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 122
GC 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 96
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 156
Sprint 27 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF 13
GC 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNS 166
Sprint 23 Team Colpack -