1 1 +0:00 131
Climber 21 Rally UHC Cycling 14 20 4:42:28
2 2 +0:59 175
Climber 24 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 5 12 0:55 0:55
3 3 +1:02 111
Classic 36 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 3 7 0:56 0:56
4 11 +1:06 87
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 5 ,, 0:56
5 5 +1:06 157
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4 ,, 0:56
6 8 +1:06 27
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 ,, 0:56
7 7 +1:06 7
Climber 26 UAE Team Emirates 2 ,, 0:56
8 10 +1:06 1
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates 1 ,, 0:56
9 6 +1:06 171
Climber 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:56
10 12 +1:06 21
GC 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:56
11 13 +1:06 104
Climber 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:56
12 4 +1:06 16
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:56
13 9 +1:06 77
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:56
14 15 +1:06 101
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:56
15 14 +1:06 141
Classic 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:56
16 16 +1:09 116
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:59 0:59
17 17 +1:15 41
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 1:05 1:05
18 19 +1:31 126
Climber 20 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:21 1:21
19 18 +1:31 144
GC 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 1:21
20 20 +1:35 162
Climber 20 Team Colpack 1:25 1:25
21 23 +1:38 65
Classic 33 Delko Marseille Provence 0:56 0:56
22 22 +1:38 106
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team 1:28 1:28
23 25 +1:38 66
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence 0:56 0:56
24 26 +1:45 135
GC 27 Rally UHC Cycling 1:35 1:35
25 27 +1:45 23
TT 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:35
26 29 +1:51 93
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy 1:41 1:41
27 28 +1:51 24
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:41
28 30 +2:07 76
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:57 1:57
29 32 +2:07 114
GC 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 1:57
30 31 +2:07 47
Sprint 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 1:57
31 21 +1:38 117
GC 29 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:56 0:56
32 33 +2:15 174
GC 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 2:05 2:05
33 34 +2:15 11
Climber 28 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 2:05
34 35 +2:24 112
Climber 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 2:14 2:14
35 57 +10:45 92
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 2:17 2:17
36 36 +2:39 35
Sprint 21 Bardiani - CSF 2:29 2:29
37 39 +3:32 62
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:29
38 24 +1:38 31
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF 0:56 0:56
39 37 +2:57 75
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:47 2:47
40 38 +3:32 42
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 3:22 3:22
41 40 +3:48 134
Sprint 24 Rally UHC Cycling 3:38 3:38
42 44 +4:38 164
GC 22 Team Colpack 4:16 4:16
43 43 +4:26 91
Classic 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 4:16
44 42 +4:26 105
Classic 19 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 4:16
45 41 +4:23 143
Climber 20 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 4:16
46 47 +5:36 102
Classic 22 Kometa Cycling Team 4:34 4:34
47 45 +4:58 73
TT 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 4:48 4:48
48 46 +5:06 54
Climber 28 D'Amico - UM Tools 4:56 4:56
49 48 +6:49 22
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6:55 6:55
50 69 +12:27 154
Sprint 22 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 6:55
51 50 +7:05 84
Sprint 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 6:55
52 52 +7:05 172
GC 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 6:55
53 49 +7:05 173
Classic 28 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 6:55
54 92 +19:20 165
Sprint 25 Team Colpack ,, 6:55
55 51 +7:05 36
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 6:55
56 54 +7:16 86
TT 19 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 7:06 7:06
57 53 +7:16 146
Sprint 21 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 7:06
58 55 +8:35 71
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo 8:25 8:25
59 56 +8:47 67
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 8:25
60 71 +13:02 163
GC 20 Team Colpack 9:20 9:20
61 58 +10:55 64
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence 10:45 10:45
62 59 +10:55 26
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:45
63 74 +14:03 153
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 10:55 10:55
64 60 +11:05 12
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 10:55
65 100 +31:43 55
Sprint 20 D'Amico - UM Tools 11:10 11:10
66 78 +14:51 52
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 11:10
67 61 +11:47 74
Classic 31 Gazprom-RusVelo 11:37 11:37
68 62 +11:47 43
TT 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 11:37
69 97 +28:21 85
Climber 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 11:47 11:47
70 93 +19:55 136
Climber 27 Rally UHC Cycling 12:01 12:01
71 64 +12:11 132
GC 34 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 12:01
72 95 +21:06 137
TT 41 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 12:01
73 63 +12:11 155
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 12:01
74 68 +12:26 152
Climber 19 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 12:04 12:04
75 66 +12:21 32
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF 12:11 12:11
76 65 +12:20 33
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 12:11
77 67 +12:21 72
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 12:11
78 73 +13:11 115
GC 24 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 13:01 13:01
79 72 +13:07 113
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 13:01
80 70 +12:55 81
Sprint 27 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 13:01
81 77 +14:33 107
Climber 23 Kometa Cycling Team 13:30 13:30
82 79 +15:09 25
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14:09 14:09
83 75 +14:19 123
Sprint 25 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 14:09
84 76 +14:19 124
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 14:09
85 98 +28:52 133
Sprint 29 Rally UHC Cycling 15:17 15:17
86 96 +27:49 161
Classic 21 Team Colpack 15:21 15:21
87 94 +20:59 45
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 16:08 16:08
88 81 +17:20 6
TT 22 UAE Team Emirates 17:10 17:10
89 80 +17:16 5
Sprint 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 17:10
90 84 +18:15 14
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir 18:06 18:06
91 103 +46:15 15
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir 18:07 18:07
92 83 +18:15 167
Sprint 26 Team Colpack ,, 18:07
93 86 +18:17 34
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 18:07
94 99 +31:35 94
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 18:07
95 85 +18:17 176
GC 29 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 18:07
96 101 +34:26 46
GC 18 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 18:07
97 89 +18:17 63
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 18:07
98 82 +18:14 142
Sprint 30 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 18:07
99 102 +44:52 53
TT 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 18:07
100 90 +18:29 61
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 18:07
101 104 +46:15 177
Sprint 22 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 18:07
102 105 +46:15 83
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 18:07
103 91 +18:49 2
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates ,, 18:07
104 87 +18:17 97
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 18:07
105 88 +18:17 3
Sprint 36 UAE Team Emirates ,, 18:07
DNF 127
GC 23 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 125
Sprint 28 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 4
Sprint 30 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 51
Climber 25 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 56
Sprint 27 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 95
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 44
Classic 21 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman -
DNF 37
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 103
Classic 22 Kometa Cycling Team -
DNF 82
TT 28 Giotti Victoria - Palomar -