Search:  
topLogin
»
«

2019»Giro di Sicilia (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Caltanissetta  ›  Ragusa   (188k)

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling41y + 329d
2 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36y + 80d
3 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36y + 25d
4 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35y + 87d
5 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence34y + 259d
6 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34y + 245d
7 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling34y + 193d
8 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34y + 4d
9 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence33y + 328d
10 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 171d
11 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence33y + 45d
12 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33y + 41d
13 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 220d
14 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir31y + 352d
15 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates31y + 251d
16 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 185d
17 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence31y + 63d
18 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo31y + 56d
19 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30y + 229d
20 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates30y + 177d
21 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30y + 81d
22 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29y + 357d
23 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29y + 152d
24 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 133d
25 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 132d
26 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29y + 117d
27 Huffman EvanRally UHC Cycling29y + 86d
28 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29y + 86d
29 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28y + 336d
30 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 330d
31 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 28y + 274d
32 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28y + 160d
33 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28y + 150d
34 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar28y + 74d
35 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 28y + 71d
36 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28y + 46d
37 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools 27y + 348d
38 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27y + 266d
39 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling27y + 222d
40 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling27y + 180d
41 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar27y + 146d
42 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 27y + 83d
43 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence27y + 76d
44 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27y + 56d
45 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF27y + 22d
46 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF27y + 20d
47 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates26y + 332d
48 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF26y + 309d
49 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir26y + 295d
50 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 247d
51 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26y + 236d
52 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack26y + 233d
53 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26y + 2d
54 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25y + 351d
55 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates25y + 334d
56 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 298d
57 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25y + 233d
58 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools 25y + 217d
59 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25y + 202d
60 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25y + 190d
61 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 164d
62 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25y + 151d
63 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25y + 148d
64 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25y + 138d
65 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar25y + 113d
66 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25y + 76d
67 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 70d
68 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman25y + 59d
69 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar25y + 37d
70 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 27d
71 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack24y + 364d
72 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24y + 324d
73 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar24y + 276d
74 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24y + 274d
75 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling24y + 240d
76 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24y + 150d
77 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 119d
78 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF24y + 118d
79 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 99d
80 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 96d
81 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman24y + 68d
82 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 349d
83 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar23y + 286d
84 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools 23y + 243d
85 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence23y + 230d
86 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè23y + 203d
87 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 122d
88 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack23y + 67d
89 Florez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 41d
90 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team23y + 29d
91 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools 23y + 12d
92 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team22y + 358d
93 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22y + 345d
94 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence22y + 320d
95 Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir22y + 317d
96 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team22y + 294d
97 Double PaulTeam Colpack22y + 282d
98 García José AntonioKometa Cycling Team22y + 230d
99 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates22y + 210d
100 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team22y + 206d
101 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 22y + 199d
102 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman22y + 152d
103 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 142d
104 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 77d
105 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo22y + 38d
106 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team21y + 360d
107 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF21y + 268d
108 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team21y + 246d
109 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack21y + 192d
110 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team21y + 83d
111 Ries MichelKometa Cycling Team21y + 23d
112 Moreno JohanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman21y + 2d
113 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling21y + 1d
114 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack20y + 316d
115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20y + 310d
116 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team20y + 306d
117 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack20y + 11d
118 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools 20y + 4d
119 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team19y + 340d
120 van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools 19y + 291d
121 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar19y + 228d
122 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19y + 71d
123 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman18y + 330d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04648 sec.