2022»3rd

Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily

(2.1)
2022»Stage 4 (Final)»RagalnaEtna(140km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013134Italy14204:01:47
23+0:29111
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5120:05
0:05
32+0:2961
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli370:10
0:10
44+0:311
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team50:17
0:17
513+3:5987
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa40:50
0:50
65+1:17164
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo30:57
0:57
76+2:2913325Italy22:06
2:06
87+2:4181
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa12:18
2:18
910+2:574
NIBALI AntonioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team2:20
2:20
1014+4:0116
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:22
2:22
119+2:527
ZEITS AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
2:22
128+2:4536
PINZON Edgar AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano,,
2:22
1312+3:4385
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa2:27
2:27
1411+3:03185
RACCANI SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior2:30
2:30
1523+8:4713624Italy3:37
3:37
1616+4:2213226Italy,,
3:37
1715+4:10121
DOUBLE PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
25Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
3:37
1846+20:1512
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:11
4:11
1917+4:55117
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:18
4:18
2018+4:5921
GAROSIO AndreaBiesse - Carrera
28Biesse - Carrera 4:22
4:22
2130+10:26112
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:24
4:24
2237+15:1453
GHISLANZONI AndreaD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools5:02
5:02
2319+6:0767
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli5:10
5:10
2432+12:3042
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
5:10
2520+6:4365
MUÑOZ DanielDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli6:10
6:10
2624+9:1137
RICO Cristian DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano6:19
6:19
2725+9:1833
GÓMEZ Germán DarioColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano6:21
6:21
2821+7:245
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team6:30
6:30
2927+9:3715
NIERI AlessioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:30
3022+7:3841
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:46
7:46
3128+10:21175
LUCCA RiccardoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
25Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
7:46
3226+9:232
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team8:46
8:46
3364+30:0491
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due9:03
9:03
3429+10:2523
CIUCCARELLI RiccardoBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 9:40
9:40
3534+13:1435
PINEDA RafaelColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano10:05
10:05
3633+13:03152
ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka10:11
10:11
3743+17:3066
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli10:37
10:37
3831+12:2013720Italy11:50
11:50
3936+14:393
LOPEZ Juan CarlosAstana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team12:04
12:04
4035+14:29166
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo13:59
13:59
4139+16:58174
GINESTRA LorenzoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
21Work Service Vitalcare Vega14:37
14:37
4238+16:04103
COTÉ Pier-AndréHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health14:58
14:58
4348+20:2317
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:42
16:42
4473+34:27107
KING BenHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health,,
16:42
4561+27:28106
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health,,
16:42
4647+20:2072
BERHE Welay HagosEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
16:42
4763+30:046
VINOKUROV AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
16:42
4849+20:35173
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Vitalcare Vega
25Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
16:42
4941+17:2562
ALBA Juan DiegoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
24Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
16:42
5040+17:19146
MURGANO MarcoTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec,,
16:42
5154+24:14116
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
16:42
5251+21:01182
FARESIN EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
16:42
5350+20:5845
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
16:42
5480+36:46187
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
16:42
5557+26:50124
DRAGHI GuidoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
20Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
16:42
5665+30:4234
MANCIPE Andrés LiberColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano,,
16:42
5744+18:1432
CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano,,
16:42
5868+31:59104
SWIRBUL KeeganHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health,,
16:42
5953+23:43126
STEDMAN MaximilianMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM,,
16:42
6042+17:2763
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
16:42
6177+34:48144
GANDIN StefanoTeam Corratec
26Team Corratec,,
16:42
6259+27:12171
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaWork Service Vitalcare Vega
23Work Service Vitalcare Vega17:33
17:33
6345+18:2214
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:10
18:10
6471+32:5664
BENEDETTI GabrieleDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli19:22
19:22
6576+34:3825
NORDAL MattiasBiesse - Carrera
20Biesse - Carrera 20:19
20:19
6685+41:1822
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera ,,
20:19
6760+27:2446
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD20:21
20:21
6852+21:5713426Italy21:34
21:34
6978+35:2592
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
30Giotti Victoria - Savini Due22:03
22:03
7070+32:4627
SVRČEK MartinBiesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera ,,
22:03
7167+31:3813
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
22:03
7256+26:3376
TSUDA YugiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
22:03
7374+34:30147
STOJNIĆ VeljkoTeam Corratec
23Team Corratec,,
22:03
7458+26:58157
IACCHI AlessandroTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka,,
22:03
7584+41:0175
OKA AtsushiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
26EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
22:03
7669+32:34102
BASSETT StephenHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health,,
22:03
7782+38:46177
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
24Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
22:03
7887+42:0726
RODA LorenzoBiesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera ,,
22:03
7955+26:00181
VERZA RiccardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
22:03
8086+41:18184
MORO ManlioZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
22:03
8162+29:47172
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
26Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
22:03
8279+36:22186
ROCCHETTA CristianZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
22:03
8375+34:37101
AASVOLD KristianHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health26:46
26:46
8488+42:38115
VAN KESSEL CornéIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26:47
26:47
8572+33:43105
HECHT GageHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
26:47
8683+40:0974
ODA HijiriEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
26:47
8781+38:4571
CHRISTEN FabioEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
26:47
8890+49:1313528Italy,,
26:47
8989+47:37176
PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Vitalcare Vega
19Work Service Vitalcare Vega27:03
27:03
9091+49:19183
CATTELAN DavideZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior27:22
27:22
9166+31:15153
GHEBREHIWET EphremTeam Qhubeka
20Team Qhubeka,,
27:22
DNF161
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo-
DNF162
ABERASTURI JonTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo-
DNF113
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF56
ROGANTI SimoneD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF57
VIEL MattiaD'Amico - UM Tools
26D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF54
PELLEGRINI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF125
SENS ConnorMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
22Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM-
DNF122
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
21Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM-
DNF123
WRIGHT PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
24Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM-
DNF151
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka-
DNF154
STEDMAN TravisTeam Qhubeka
19Team Qhubeka-
DNF156
MENEGOTTO JacopoTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka-
DNF84
MARTIN DavidEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa-
DNF83
MARTIN AlexEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa-
DNF97
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF93
DALLA VALLE NicolasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF95
MALNASI Jozsef-AttilaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF96
MONACO AlessandroGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF44
DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli ASD
24Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNF47
TU SergioCycling Team Friuli ASD
25Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNF24
GIORDANI CarloalbertoBiesse - Carrera
24Biesse - Carrera -
DNF31
SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
27Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano-
DNF73
KADOTA YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team-
DNF145
MASOTTO GiulioTeam Corratec
22Team Corratec-
DNF141
RAJOVIĆ DušanTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec-
DNF142
AMELLA MatteoTeam Corratec
20Team Corratec-
DNF143
BALDACCINI DavideTeam Corratec
23Team Corratec-
DNS86
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa-
DNS43
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲113134Italy125100 17:03:09..
29▲761
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli85700:29
0:29
..
313▲10111
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7050,,
0:29
..
43▼11
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team60360:31
0:31
..
56▲1164
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo50281:17
1:17
..
68▲213325Italy40242:29
2:29
..
711▲481
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa35202:41
2:41
..
810▲236
PINZON Edgar AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano30182:45
2:45
..
912▲37
ZEITS AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team25162:52
2:52
..
1023▲134
NIBALI AntonioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team20142:57
2:57
..
1118▲7185
RACCANI SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior15123:03
3:03
..
1231▲1985
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa10103:43
3:43
..
1341▲2887
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa583:59
3:59
..
1433▲1916
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè574:01
4:01
..
1517▲2121
DOUBLE PaulMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
25Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM564:10
4:10
..
1625▲913226Italy354:22
4:22
..
1722▲5117
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux344:55
4:55
..
1819▲121
GAROSIO AndreaBiesse - Carrera
28Biesse - Carrera 334:59
4:59
..
1929▲1067
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli326:07
6:07
..
2016▼465
MUÑOZ DanielDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli316:43
6:43
..
2128▲75
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team37:24
7:24
..
221▼2141
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD37:38
7:38
..
2354▲3113624Italy38:47
8:47
..
2438▲1437
RICO Cristian DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano39:11
9:11
..
2539▲1433
GÓMEZ Germán DarioColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano39:18
9:18
..
2620▼62
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team9:23
9:23
..
2740▲1315
NIERI AlessioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:37
9:37
..
2836▲8175
LUCCA RiccardoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
25Work Service Vitalcare Vega10:21
10:21
..
2927▼223
CIUCCARELLI RiccardoBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 10:25
10:25
..
3056▲26112
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:26
10:26
..
3115▼1613720Italy12:20
12:20
..
3261▲2942
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:30
12:30
..
3337▲4152
ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka13:03
13:03
..
3442▲835
PINEDA RafaelColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano13:14
13:14
..
3514▼21166
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo14:29
14:29
..
3635▼13
LOPEZ Juan CarlosAstana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team14:39
14:39
..
3769▲3253
GHISLANZONI AndreaD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools15:14
15:14
..
3830▼8103
COTÉ Pier-AndréHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health16:04
16:04
..
3934▼5174
GINESTRA LorenzoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
21Work Service Vitalcare Vega16:58
16:58
..
4021▼19146
MURGANO MarcoTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec17:19
17:19
..
4124▼1762
ALBA Juan DiegoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
24Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli17:25
17:25
..
4226▼1663
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli17:27
17:27
..
4357▲1466
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli17:30
17:30
..
4432▼1232
CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano18:14
18:14
..
454▼4114
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:22
18:22
..
4696▲5012
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:15
20:15
..
4744▼372
BERHE Welay HagosEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team20:20
20:20
..
4845▼317
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:23
20:23
..
4947▼2173
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Vitalcare Vega
25Work Service Vitalcare Vega20:35
20:35
..
5049▼145
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD20:58
20:58
..
5151-182
FARESIN EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior21:01
21:01
..
527▼4513426Italy21:57
21:57
..
5359▲6126
STEDMAN MaximilianMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
26Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM23:43
23:43
..
5462▲8116
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:14
24:14
..
5548▼7181
VERZA RiccardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior26:00
26:00
..
5652▼476
TSUDA YugiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team26:33
26:33
..
5768▲11124
DRAGHI GuidoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
20Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM26:50
26:50
..
5853▼5157
IACCHI AlessandroTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka26:58
26:58
..
5967▲8171
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaWork Service Vitalcare Vega
23Work Service Vitalcare Vega27:12
27:12
..
6060-46
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD27:24
27:24
..
6172▲11106
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health27:28
27:28
..
6263▲1172
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
26Work Service Vitalcare Vega29:47
29:47
..
6381▲186
VINOKUROV AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Team30:04
30:04
..
64113▲4991
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
30:04
..
6589▲2434
MANCIPE Andrés LiberColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano30:42
30:42
..
6646▼20153
GHEBREHIWET EphremTeam Qhubeka
20Team Qhubeka31:15
31:15
..
6766▼113
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè31:38
31:38
..
6894▲26104
SWIRBUL KeeganHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health31:59
31:59
..
6970▲1102
BASSETT StephenHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health32:34
32:34
..
7071▲127
SVRČEK MartinBiesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera 32:46
32:46
..
7186▲1564
BENEDETTI GabrieleDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli32:56
32:56
..
7258▼14105
HECHT GageHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health33:43
33:43
..
7398▲25107
KING BenHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health34:27
34:27
..
7477▲3147
STOJNIĆ VeljkoTeam Corratec
23Team Corratec34:30
34:30
..
7564▼11101
AASVOLD KristianHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health34:37
34:37
..
7690▲1425
NORDAL MattiasBiesse - Carrera
20Biesse - Carrera 34:38
34:38
..
7799▲22144
GANDIN StefanoTeam Corratec
26Team Corratec34:48
34:48
..
7883▲592
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
30Giotti Victoria - Savini Due35:25
35:25
..
7991▲12186
ROCCHETTA CristianZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior36:22
36:22
..
80106▲26187
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior36:46
36:46
..
8174▼771
CHRISTEN FabioEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team38:45
38:45
..
8297▲15177
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
24Work Service Vitalcare Vega38:46
38:46
..
8382▼174
ODA HijiriEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team40:09
40:09
..
84102▲1875
OKA AtsushiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
26EF Education-NIPPO Development Team41:01
41:01
..
85109▲2422
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 41:18
41:18
..
86103▲17184
MORO ManlioZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
41:18
..
87107▲2026
RODA LorenzoBiesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera 42:07
42:07
..
8895▲7115
VAN KESSEL CornéIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux42:38
42:38
..
89108▲19176
PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Vitalcare Vega
19Work Service Vitalcare Vega47:37
47:37
..
90116▲2613528Italy49:13
49:13
..
91114▲23183
CATTELAN DavideZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior49:19
49:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲113134Italy30+12
21▼114
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24+5
34▲11
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team22+7
43▼141
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD15-
58▲381
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa14+3
65▼113426Italy14-
76▼1103
COTÉ Pier-AndréHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health13-
87▼113528Italy12-
912▲3164
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo12+5
1011▲1171
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaWork Service Vitalcare Vega
23Work Service Vitalcare Vega11+3
1122▲1161
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli10+8
12-111
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10+10
1317▲413325Italy8+4
1413▼1172
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
26Work Service Vitalcare Vega6-
15-87
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa6+6
1615▼1186
ROCCHETTA CristianZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior5-
1718▲1166
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo4-
1819▲1157
IACCHI AlessandroTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka4-
1926▲722
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 4+2
2020-2
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team3-
2121-177
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
24Work Service Vitalcare Vega3-
22-4
NIBALI AntonioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team2+2
2323-117
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
2425▲134
MANCIPE Andrés LiberColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano2-
2524▼127
SVRČEK MartinBiesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera 2-
2628▲236
PINZON Edgar AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano1-
27-16
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1+1
2829▲1144
GANDIN StefanoTeam Corratec
26Team Corratec1-
29-187
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-144
GANDIN StefanoTeam Corratec
26Team Corratec34+24
2-13134Italy25+25
3-33
GÓMEZ Germán DarioColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano23+23
4-103
COTÉ Pier-AndréHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health20+20
5-111
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux17+17
6-35
PINEDA RafaelColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano15+15
7-171
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaWork Service Vitalcare Vega
23Work Service Vitalcare Vega14+14
8-61
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli12+12
9-1
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team10+10
10-187
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior10+10
115▼622
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 8+5
12-87
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa7+7
132▼11147
STOJNIĆ VeljkoTeam Corratec
23Team Corratec5-
14-164
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo5+5
15-13720Italy5+5
16-13325Italy4+4
17-13624Italy3+3
183▼15157
IACCHI AlessandroTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka3-
194▼1534
MANCIPE Andrés LiberColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano3-
206▼1436
PINZON Edgar AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano2-
21-13226Italy2+2
227▼1545
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD2-
238▼15172
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
26Work Service Vitalcare Vega2-
24-81
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1+1
259▼1641
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD1-
2610▼1672
BERHE Welay HagosEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲261
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 17:03:38..
22-13325Italy2:00
2:00
..
34▲136
PINZON Edgar AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano2:16
2:16
..
46▲2185
RACCANI SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior2:34
2:34
..
513▲816
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:32
3:32
..
68▲2117
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:26
4:26
..
71▼641
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:09
7:09
..
831▲2313624Italy8:18
8:18
..
918▲937
RICO Cristian DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano8:42
8:42
..
1019▲933
GÓMEZ Germán DarioColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano8:49
8:49
..
1120▲915
NIERI AlessioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:08
9:08
..
1216▲4175
LUCCA RiccardoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
25Work Service Vitalcare Vega9:52
9:52
..
1310▼323
CIUCCARELLI RiccardoBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 9:56
9:56
..
145▼913720Italy11:51
11:51
..
1535▲2042
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:01
12:01
..
1617▲1152
ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka12:34
12:34
..
1721▲435
PINEDA RafaelColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano12:45
12:45
..
1815▼33
LOPEZ Juan CarlosAstana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team14:10
14:10
..
1940▲2153
GHISLANZONI AndreaD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools14:45
14:45
..
2011▼9103
COTÉ Pier-AndréHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health15:35
15:35
..
2114▼7174
GINESTRA LorenzoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
21Work Service Vitalcare Vega16:29
16:29
..
227▼15146
MURGANO MarcoTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec16:50
16:50
..
239▼1462
ALBA Juan DiegoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
24Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli16:56
16:56
..
2432▲866
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli17:01
17:01
..
2512▼1332
CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano17:45
17:45
..
2661▲3512
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè19:46
19:46
..
2723▼472
BERHE Welay HagosEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team19:51
19:51
..
2826▼245
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD20:29
20:29
..
2928▼1182
FARESIN EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior20:32
20:32
..
3025▼5181
VERZA RiccardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior25:31
25:31
..
3129▼276
TSUDA YugiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team26:04
26:04
..
3239▲7124
DRAGHI GuidoMg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM
20Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM26:21
26:21
..
3330▼3157
IACCHI AlessandroTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka26:29
26:29
..
3438▲4171
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaWork Service Vitalcare Vega
23Work Service Vitalcare Vega26:43
26:43
..
3534▼146
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD26:55
26:55
..
3649▲136
VINOKUROV AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Team29:35
29:35
..
3774▲3791
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
29:35
..
3856▲1834
MANCIPE Andrés LiberColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano30:13
30:13
..
3924▼15153
GHEBREHIWET EphremTeam Qhubeka
20Team Qhubeka30:46
30:46
..
4037▼313
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè31:09
31:09
..
4141-27
SVRČEK MartinBiesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera 32:17
32:17
..
4253▲1164
BENEDETTI GabrieleDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli32:27
32:27
..
4333▼10105
HECHT GageHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health33:14
33:14
..
4445▲1147
STOJNIĆ VeljkoTeam Corratec
23Team Corratec34:01
34:01
..
4557▲1225
NORDAL MattiasBiesse - Carrera
20Biesse - Carrera 34:09
34:09
..
4658▲12186
ROCCHETTA CristianZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior35:53
35:53
..
4767▲20187
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior36:17
36:17
..
4842▼671
CHRISTEN FabioEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team38:16
38:16
..
4962▲13177
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
24Work Service Vitalcare Vega38:17
38:17
..
5050-74
ODA HijiriEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team39:40
39:40
..
5170▲1922
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 40:49
40:49
..
5265▲13184
MORO ManlioZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
40:49
..
5368▲1526
RODA LorenzoBiesse - Carrera
19Biesse - Carrera 41:38
41:38
..
5469▲15176
PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Vitalcare Vega
19Work Service Vitalcare Vega47:08
47:08
..
5575▲20183
CATTELAN DavideZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior48:50
48:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT 51:15:53..
21▼1 ItalyNAT0:23
0:23
..
33- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT3:48
3:48
..
46▲2 EOLO-KometaPRT3:57
3:57
..
54▼1 Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT6:43
6:43
..
68▲2 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT11:46
11:46
..
75▼2 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - ShimanoCT12:05
12:05
..
89▲1 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT28:41
28:41
..
97▼2 Work Service Vitalcare VegaCT37:42
37:42
..
1011▲1 Zalf Euromobil FiorCT38:17
38:17
..
1113▲2 Biesse - Carrera CT40:01
40:01
..
1215▲3 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPMCT46:15
46:15
..
1314▲1 Human Powered HealthPRT57:08
57:08
..
1412▼2 Team QhubekaCT1:04:18
1:04:18
..
1516▲1 EF Education-NIPPO Development TeamCT1:10:36
1:10:36
..
1617▲1 Team CorratecCT1:12:13
1:12:13
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    15 April 2022
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.809 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    151
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Finish photo

    • © LaPresse