Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»89th Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (2.1)

2017  Stage 1  »  Pontedera  ›  Pontedera   (181.8k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data14204:24:394:24:39
22+0:0062 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia512,,,,
33+0:0082 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert37,,,,
44+0:002 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5,,,,
55+0:124 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40:120:12
66+0:1288 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:12
77+0:1226 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates2,,0:12
88+0:12113 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro1,,0:12
99+0:1261 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
1010+0:1252 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:12
1111+0:12101 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12
1212+0:1242 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:12
1313+0:1237 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
1414+0:12111 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
1515+0:1294 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
1616+0:127 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
1717+0:12127 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
1818+0:1233 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
1919+0:1286 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
2020+0:12143 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:12
2121+0:1283 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
2222+0:12106 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12
2323+0:125 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
2424+0:12112 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
2525+0:1284 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
2626+0:128 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
2727+0:1295 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
2828+0:1297 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
2929+0:1276 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12
3030+0:1231 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
3131+0:12117 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
3232+0:1223 Đurasek KristijanUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates,,0:12
3333+0:1265 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
3434+0:12131 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 32d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:12
3535+0:1267 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
3636+0:12116 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
3737+0:123 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
3838+0:1258 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:12
3939+0:12132 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:12
4040+0:12115 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
4141+0:1263 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
4242+0:1293 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
4343+0:2178 Sessler NícolasIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy0:210:21
4444+0:2127 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE Team Emirates 21UAE Team Emirates,,0:21
4545+0:21105 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
4646+0:2166 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:21
4747+0:2116 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:21
4848+0:2134 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:21
4949+0:219 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
5050+0:2168 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:21
5151+0:216 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
5252+0:2785 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
5353+0:2781 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
5454+3:00124 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:003:00
5555+3:0038 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,3:00
5656+3:0075 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
5757+3:0053 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:00
5858+3:0051 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  36Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:00
5959+3:0021 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,3:00
6060+3:0028 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,3:00
6161+3:0072 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
6262+3:00141 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:00
6363+3:0043 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:00
6464+3:00144 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:00
6565+3:00148 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:00
6666+3:0044 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:00
6767+3:00126 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,3:00
6868+3:0074 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
6969+3:00114 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,3:00
7070+3:0071 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
7171+3:0047 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:00
7272+3:0022 Bono MatteoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates,,3:00
7373+3:00107 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
7474+3:00102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
7575+3:00103 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
7676+3:00122 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,3:00
7777+3:0036 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,3:00
7878+3:0087 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:00
7979+3:00125 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,3:00
8080+3:0014 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data,,3:00
8181+3:0015 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,3:00
8282+3:0035 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,3:00
8383+3:0092 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:00
8484+3:0032 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,3:00
8585+3:0091 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:00
8686+3:0064 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:00
8787+3:1524 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 21UAE Team Emirates3:153:15
8888+6:40146 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:406:40
8989+6:40128 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,6:40
9090+6:4025 Meintjes LouisUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates,,6:40
9191+6:4017 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,6:40
9292+6:4041 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
9393+6:4018 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,6:40
9494+6:4057 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
9595+6:4056 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
9696+6:40121 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,6:40
9797+6:40142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:40
9898+6:4046 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
9999+6:4045 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
100100+6:40108 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:40
101101+6:4077 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,6:40
102102+6:4054 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
103103+6:4055 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
104104+6:4011 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,6:40
105105+6:40104 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:40
106106+6:4012 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,6:40
107107+6:4048 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
108108+6:4096 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:40
109109+6:4098 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:40
110110+10:54136 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord10:5410:54
111111+11:50138 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord11:5011:50
DNF+ -4:24:3973 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF+ -4:24:39133 Di Genova Pietrod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF+ -4:24:39134 Merlino Marcellod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF+ -4:24:39135 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF+ -4:24:39147 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNS+ -4:24:39137 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
113 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data34:24:394:24:39
262 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
382 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
42 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
54 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:120:12
688 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
726 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,0:12
8113 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
961 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
1052 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:12
11101 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12
1242 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:12
1337 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
14111 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
1594 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
167 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
17127 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
1833 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
1986 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
20143 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:12
2183 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
22106 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:12
235 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
24112 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
2584 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
268 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
2795 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
2897 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
2976 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12
3031 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
31117 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
3223 Đurasek KristijanUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates,,0:12
3365 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
34131 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 32d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:12
3567 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
36116 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
373 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
3858 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:12
39132 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:12
40115 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:12
4163 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
4293 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
4378 Sessler NícolasIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy0:210:21
4427 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE Team Emirates 21UAE Team Emirates,,0:21
45105 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
4666 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:21
4716 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:21
4834 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:21
499 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
5068 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:21
516 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
5285 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
5381 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
54124 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:003:00
5538 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,3:00
5675 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
5753 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:00
5851 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  36Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:00
5921 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,3:00
6028 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,3:00
6172 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
62141 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:00
6343 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:00
64144 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:00
65148 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:00
6644 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:00
67126 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,3:00
6874 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
69114 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,3:00
7071 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
7147 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:00
7222 Bono MatteoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates,,3:00
73107 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
74102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
75103 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
76122 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,3:00
7736 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,3:00
7887 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:00
79125 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,3:00
8014 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data,,3:00
8115 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,3:00
8235 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,3:00
8392 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:00
8432 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,3:00
8591 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:00
8664 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:00
8724 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 21UAE Team Emirates3:153:15
88146 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:406:40
89128 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,6:40
9025 Meintjes LouisUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates,,6:40
9117 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,6:40
9241 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
9318 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,6:40
9457 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
9556 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
96121 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,6:40
97142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:40
9846 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
9945 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
100108 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:40
10177 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,6:40
10254 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
10355 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
10411 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,6:40
105104 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:40
10612 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,6:40
10748 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
10896 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:40
10998 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:40
110136 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord10:5410:54
111138 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord11:5011:50


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0062 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:24:394:24:39
213+0:1237 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:120:12
317+0:12127 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
418+0:1233 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
528+0:1297 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
630+0:1231 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
743+0:2178 Sessler NícolasIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy0:210:21
844+0:2127 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE Team Emirates 21UAE Team Emirates,,0:21
946+0:2166 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:21
1048+0:2134 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:21
1150+0:2168 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:21
1254+3:00124 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:003:00
1356+3:0075 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
1460+3:0028 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,3:00
1561+3:0072 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
1663+3:0043 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:00
1771+3:0047 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:00
1873+3:00107 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
1981+3:0015 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,3:00
2087+3:1524 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 21UAE Team Emirates3:153:15
2189+6:40128 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team6:406:40
2296+6:40121 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,6:40
2398+6:4046 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:40
24101+6:4077 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,6:40
25103+6:4055 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:40
26111+11:50138 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord11:5011:50


Race information

Date: 26th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.22 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pontedera › Pontedera
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.girodellatoscana.com
twitter.com/GiroToscana
www.facebook.com/GiroToscana/

Race ranking position
85th
243 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09995 sec.