Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»91st Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Pontedera  ›  Pontedera   (204.4k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-09-18
Added
Visconti Giovanni (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bernal Egan (Team INEOS)
Finetto Mauro
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team INEOS)
Formolo Davide (BORA - hansgrohe)
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Moreno Javier
Martin Guillaume (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Atapuma Darwin (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Canola Marco (Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè)
Delaplace Anthony (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Vachon Florian (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Rosa Diego (Team INEOS)
Santaromita Ivan (Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Rovny Ivan (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Feillu Brice (Team Arkéa Samsic)
De Clercq Bart (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Shalunov Evgeny (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Périchon Pierre-Luc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Sosa Iván Ramiro (Team INEOS)
Velasco Simone (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Fernández Delio
Vendrame Andrea (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Vlasov Aleksandr (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Busato Matteo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Dunbar Eddie (Team INEOS)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Zardini Edoardo (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Barbin Enrico (Bardiani - CSF)
Ganna Filippo (Team INEOS)
Narváez Jhonatan (Team INEOS)
Lienhard Fabian (IAM Excelsior)
Rybalkin Aleksey (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Cherkasov Nikolay (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Combaud Romain
Bisolti Alessandro (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Balmer Alexandre
Kurianov Stepan (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Filosi Iuri
Bissegger Stefan (Swiss Racing Academy)
Minnaard Marco (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Zana Filippo (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis )
Fedeli Alessandro
Ficara Pierpaolo (Amore & Vita - Prodir)
Müller Reto (Swiss Racing Academy)
Pellaud Simon (IAM Excelsior)
Gabburo Davide (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Benedetti Gabriele
Savini Daniel (Bardiani - CSF)
Salvador Enrico
Nakane Hideto (Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè)
Oldani Stefano (Kometa Cycling Team)
Badilatti Matteo (Israel Cycling Academy)
Soto Nelson Andrés (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Romano Francesco (Bardiani - CSF)
Orsini Umberto (Bardiani - CSF)
Doubey Fabien (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Maison Jérémy (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Guerin Alexis
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ravanelli Simone (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Schönberger Sebastian (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Cepeda Jefferson Alveiro (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Hatsuyama Sho (Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè)
Viviani Attilio (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Schäppi Martin (IAM Excelsior)
Bonifazio Leonardo (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis )
Florez Miguel Eduardo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Jacobs Johan
Bais Mattia (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Moreira Mauricio (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Martinelli Ivan (D'Amico - UM Tools )
Doleatto Aurélien (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Covili Luca (Bardiani - CSF)
Goldstein Roy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Irisarri Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Bou Joan (Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè)
Osorio Alejandro (Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè)
Kobernyak Evgeny (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Puccioni Dario (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis )
Acosta Ruben Dario (Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè)
Di Sante Antonio (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis )
Burchio Federico (D'Amico - UM Tools )
González Roberto Carlos (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Quincey Scott (IAM Excelsior)
Pugi Gianni (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis )
Salvietti Niccolò (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis )
Suter Joel (AKROS - Thömus)
Ciuccarelli Riccardo (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis )
Zoccarato Samuele (IAM Excelsior)
Kustadinchev Roman (D'Amico - UM Tools )
Jarnet Maxime (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Lüscher Damian (Swiss Racing Academy)
Masi Davide
Ghigino Valter (D'Amico - UM Tools )
Lazkano Oier (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Pascual Eusebio (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Orocito Franco (D'Amico - UM Tools )
Pitzanti Orlando (D'Amico - UM Tools )
Tapia Yamil (D'Amico - UM Tools )
Davis Corey (IAM Excelsior)
Rappo Anthony (IAM Excelsior)
Removed
Enger Sondre Holst (Israel Cycling Academy)
Senni Manuel (Bardiani - CSF)
2019-09-17
Added
Plaza Rubén (Israel Cycling Academy)
Enger Sondre Holst (Israel Cycling Academy)
Ávila Edwin (Israel Cycling Academy)
Turek Daniel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Niv Guy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Ovett Freddy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
2019-09-16
Added
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Ferrari Roberto (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain Merida)
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain Merida)
Consonni Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Petilli Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Stalnov Nikita (Astana Pro Team)
Fominykh Daniil (Astana Pro Team)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
Garosio Andrea (Bahrain Merida)
Feng Chun Kai (Bahrain Merida)
Nibali Antonio (Bahrain Merida)
Natarov Yuriy (Astana Pro Team)
Dalla Valle Nicolas (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-09-15
Added
Kudus Merhawi (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-09-14
Added
Masnada Fausto (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Removed
2019-09-13
Added
Barguil Warren (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2019-09-05
Added
Simon Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2019-08-13
Added
Rota Lorenzo (Bardiani - CSF)
Senni Manuel (Bardiani - CSF)
Carboni Giovanni (Bardiani - CSF)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05564 sec.