Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»44th Giro della Lunigiana (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Casette  ›  Casette   (113.6k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Conci Nicola18y + 243d2015Stage 2 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo
2 Papok Siarhei18y + 239d2006Stage 2b (ITT)
3 Papok Siarhei18y + 239d2006Stage 2a
4 Sagan Peter18y + 225d2008Stage 4 - Sarzana › Casano di Ortonovo
5 Evenepoel Remco18y + 221d2018Stage 1a - La Spezia › Lerici
6 Evenepoel Remco18y + 221d2018Stage 1b (ITT) - Castelnuovo Magra › Castelnuovo Magra
7 Ayazbayev Maxat18y + 219d2010Stage 1
8 Giopp Lorenzo18y + 218d2017Stage 1 - Castelnuovo Magra › M di Massa loc. Partaccia
9 Carbel Michael18y + 212d2013Stage 2 - Follo › Follo
10 Berlato Giacomo18y + 211d2010Stage 2
11 Geoghegan Hart Tao18y + 160d2013Stage 1 - Castelnuovo Magra › Castelnuovo Magra
12 Trabucco Lorenzo18y + 158d2012Stage 1 - La Spezia › Brugnato
13 Marycz Jarosław18y + 139d2005Stage 2
14 Cujnik Benjamin18y + 132d2006Stage 4
15 Martinelli Alessio18y + 127d2019Stage 3 - Casette › Casette
16 Polanc Jan18y + 121d2010Stage 3
17 Herklotz Silvio18y + 120d2012Stage 2 - Follo › Follo
18 Power Robert18y + 120d2013Stage 3 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo
19 Pronskiy Vadim18y + 92d2016Stage 2 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo
20 Cecchinel Giorgio18y + 76d2007Stage 3 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo
21 Pagnin Roberto18y + 59d1980Stage 1
22 Kazanov Evgenii18y + 51d2016Stage 1 - Castelnuovo Magra › Bocca di Magra
23 Zandri Francesco18y + 48d2015Stage 3 - La Spezia › Luni di Ortonovo
24 Kvist Thomas Vedel18y + 17d2005Stage 3
25 Marini Alberto18y + 8d2017Stage 3 - Dogana di Luni › Casano di Luni
26 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel18y + 6d2008Stage 3 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo
27 Andreetta Simone18y + 3d2011Stage 2
28 Vacek Karel17y + 357d2018Stage 1a - La Spezia › Lerici
29 Vacek Karel17y + 357d2018Stage 1b (ITT) - Castelnuovo Magra › Castelnuovo Magra
30 Pogačar Tadej17y + 349d2016Stage 3 - La Spezia › Ortonovo
31 Savini Daniel17y + 343d2015Stage 1 - Castelnuovo Magra › Ponzano
32 Ratto Daniele17y + 336d2006Stage 1
33 Innocenti Andrea17y + 324d2017Stage 2 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo
34 Bettiol Alberto17y + 309d2011Stage 1
35 Battaglin Enrico17y + 296d2007Stage 4 - Castelnuovo Magra › Casano di Ortonovo
36 Pedersen Mads17y + 265d2013Stage 4 - Ortonovo › Ortonovo
37 Moser Moreno17y + 255d2008Stage 2 - Ceparana › Bolano
38 Degenkolb John17y + 237d2006Stage 2b (ITT)
39 Degenkolb John17y + 237d2006Stage 2a
40 Cali Francesco17y + 135d2019Stage 2a - Aulla › Castelnuovo Magra
41 Cali Francesco17y + 135d2019Stage 2b (ITT) - Bocca di Magra › Montemarcello
42 Magazzini Enrico17y + 130d2005Stage 4
43 Kwiatkowski Michał17y + 97d2007Stage 2 - Marinella di Sarzana › Sarzana
44 Ulissi Diego17y + 49d2006Stage 3
45 Brenner Marco17y + 5d2019Stage 1 - Lerici › La Specia
46 Cigala Matteo17y + 1d2010Stage 4
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04807 sec.