Search:  
topLogin

2017»Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (1.1)

2017  One day race

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie 30WM3 Energie80803:32:093:32:09
2 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb6056,,,,
3 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota4532,,,,
4 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High53524,,,,
5 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High530200:350:35
6 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb2516,,0:35
7 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 29Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2112,,0:35
8 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies188,,0:35
9 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott157,,0:35
10 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team126,,0:35
11 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie105,,0:35
12 de Vuyst SofieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 30Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team83,,0:35
13 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6,,0:35
14 Van Den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5,,0:35
15 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team4,,0:35
16 Cant Sanne 263,,0:35
17 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb2,,0:35
18 Van Der Burg Nancy 251,,0:35
19 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,0:35
20 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,0:35
21 Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie 19WM3 Energie,,0:35
22 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie,,0:35
23 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:35
24 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota,,0:35
25 Leth JulieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High50:400:40
26 Boermans Sylvie 370:420:42
27 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott0:460:46
28 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2:142:14
29 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,2:14
30 Plichta AnnaWM3 Energie 25WM3 Energie,,2:14
31 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie4:004:00
DNF Debboudt Lensy 39--
DNF d'Hont Silke 20,,-
DNF Troch Tiana 19,,-
DNF Oudman Hilde 25,,-
DNF Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Baks Marissa 18,,-
DNF Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF Waterreus Kylie 19,,-
DNF Christmas Dani 29,,-
DNF Vandekerckhove Juliette 35,,-
DNF Tempert Ingrid 30,,-
DNF Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Thelberg Emmy 27,,-
DNF Hellemons Daimy 18,,-
DNF Verhaegen Lien 24,,-
DNF van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 34Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Verhoeven Suzanne 21,,-
DNF Franck Alicia 22,,-
DNF Eberhardt Verena 22,,-
DNF Jongerius Claudia 18,,-
DNF Van Den Haute Steffy 23,,-
DNF Andersson Emmy 29,,-
DNF Verhagen Alicia 29,,-
DNF Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Dijksman Tessa 20,,-
DNF Cucinotta AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota 31Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF Croket GilkeSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  24Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF Thorvik Caroline 22,,-
DNF Rockland Marielle 24,,-
DNF Colborne Henrietta 27,,-
DNF Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF Thomas Claire 44,,-
DNF Stougje Delore 18,,-
DNF Vertenten Soetkin 28,,-
DNF Baker GeorgiaOrica-Scott 22Orica-Scott,,-
DNF Van Der Stelt Dominique 26,,-
DNF Inghelbrecht SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Ehrler Desiree 25,,-
DNF Debboudt Evelien 32,,-
DNF Borremans Sarah 28,,-
DNF Verhoeven Aurore 27,,-
DNF De Gast Belle 26,,-
DNF Garner GraceWiggle High5 19Wiggle High5,,-
DNF Vainionpää Laura 23,,-
DNF Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF van der Burg Esther ,,-
DNF Van Houtum Céline 20,,-
DNF Feron Senna 21,,-
DNF Gins TaraLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Van Der Guchte Quinty 17,,-
DNF Waalboer Guusje 18,,-
DNF Ten Hartog Sarah 30,,-
DNF Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Stolwijk Ingrid 30,,-
DNF Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Gass DanielaServetto Giusta 36Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF Rist Daisi 24,,-
DNF Dutour Margot 20,,-
DNF Berlin Malin 22,,-
DNF Garner LucyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High5,,-
DNF Hoogma Tessa ,,-
DNF Whitson Genevieve 37,,-
DNF Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF Verdonschot Laura 20,,-
DNF Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott,,-
DNF van Leeuwen Esther 33,,-
DNF Deceuninck Stefanie 27,,-
DNF Helderweirt Alicia ,,-
DNF Duprez Jurrina ,,-
DNF Gorter Laura 30,,-
DNF Brammeier NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Knibbe Bonne 29,,-
DNF Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 20Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Roes Maxime 19,,-
DNF Dybwad Vibeke 42,,-
DNF Fletcher Sara ,,-
DNF Beckeringh Nike 22,,-
DNF Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Brits Delphine 34,,-
DNF Van 't Geloof Marjolein 21,,-
DNF Temmerman Ilse 34,,-
DNF Weaver MollyTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Lahaije Kim 20,,-
DNF Van De Velde Julie 23,,-
DNF Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNS Geeris Femke 20,,-


Race information

Date: 28th May 2017
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08386 sec.