Search:  
topLogin

2016»13th Gooikse Pijl (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Gooik  ›  Gooik   (198.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team40154:20:104:20:10
2 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M3010,,,,
3 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team257,,,,
4 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole204,,,,
5 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon152,,,,
6 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel101,,,,
7 Mannaerts JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex5,,,,
8 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør3,,,,
9 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 30Veranclassic - AGO3,,,,
10 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3,,,,
11 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
12 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
13 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
14 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
15 Noppe Christophe 21,,,,
16 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
17 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,,,
18 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
19 Allegaert PietTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,,,
20 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  23BMC Development Team ,,,,
21 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
22 Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
23 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
24 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,,,
25 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
26 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
27 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
28 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
29 Verwaest KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 27Superano Ham - Isorex,,,,
30 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
31 Verhelst LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
32 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
33 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
34 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,,,
35 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
36 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
37 Spengler MarioBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,,,
38 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
39 Masson ChristopheVeranclassic - AGO 31Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
40 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
41 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
42 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,,,
43 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
44 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
45 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
46 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 25Team Coop - ØsterHus,,,,
47 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
48 Verraes BenjaminCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,,,
49 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
50 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,,,
51 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
52 Wielfaert Kristof 37,,,,
53 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 25An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
54 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
55 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,,,
56 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
57 Mulhern MitchellCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,,,
58 Bouts Jordy 20,,,,
59 Müller PatrickBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,,,
60 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
61 Willems Thimo 20,,,,
62 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
63 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
64 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
65 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,,,
66 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles0:160:16
67 Groen IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:16
68 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,0:16
69 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M,,0:16
70 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 31Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:190:19
71 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2:322:32
72 De Sy Vincent 204:514:51
73 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:544:54
74 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget4:584:58
75 Warlop Jordi 205:035:03
76 Flet AxelVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO,,5:03
77 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:03
78 Havik PiotrTeam3M 22Team3M5:345:34
79 Relaes Jacob 20,,5:34
80 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop - ØsterHus 19Team Coop - ØsterHus9:119:11
81 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:11
82 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:11
83 Patten DanielTeam Wiggins  30Team Wiggins ,,9:11
84 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:11
85 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,9:11
86 Leten WouterT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,9:11
87 Deguide Louis 22,,9:11
88 Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,9:11
89 Timmermans Tom 20,,9:11
90 Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,9:11
91 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 19Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:11
92 Frankiny KilianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team ,,9:11
93 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,9:11
94 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,9:11
95 Moens Jens 22,,9:11
96 Verbestel Robin 21,,9:11
97 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,9:11
98 Reigel Roel 37,,9:11
99 Vanrenterghem Boris 20,,9:11
100 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:149:14
101 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:14
102 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,9:14
103 Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:14
104 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,9:14
105 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:14
106 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,9:14
107 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,9:14
108 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,9:14
109 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,9:14
110 Evrard LaurentTeam3M 26Team3M,,9:14
111 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,9:14
112 Mostov ZekeBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,9:14
113 Naesen LawrenceCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,9:14
114 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 30Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,9:14
DNF Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 26Team3M--
DNF Bertrand Dorian 18,,-
DNF Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Cools Michael 22,,-
DNF Donders JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Geysen KurtCrelan - Vastgoedservice 37Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Van De Perre Dimitri 25,,-
DNF Touquet JorenSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF De Vylder Lindsay 21,,-
DNF Kerf JeromeTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF Roels Laurens 20,,-
DNF Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Vandenbogaerde JensSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Van Den Nest Jeffrey ,,-
DNF Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Declercq Benjamin 22,,-
DNF Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Roosens Robin ,,-
DNF Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Mertz NicolasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Dillen Ruben 19,,-
DNF Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 26Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF Goossens KennyCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,-
DNF Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Cosyn Joris 27,,-
DNF De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Haemels BavoT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF De Ville Jelle 21,,-
DNF Goderis JelleTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF de Decker BjornCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Rogier Stef 20,,-
DNF Aneca CiskeSuperano Ham - Isorex 22Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget,,-
DNF Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Gardeyn GorikSuperano Ham - Isorex 36Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Cobbaert Florian 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gooik › Gooik
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.gooiksportief.be/

Race ranking position
97th
83 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.099 sec.