Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Gooikse Pijl (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Gooik  ›  Gooik   (198k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert40154:20:54 4:20:54
2 Thijssen Gerben193010,, ,,
3 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole257,, ,,
4 Stallaert Joeri27Cibel - Cebon204,, ,,
5 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam152,, ,,
6 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect101,, ,,
7 Kessler Robert22LKT Team Brandenburg5,, ,,
8 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy3,, ,,
9 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, ,,
10 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy3,, ,,
11 Rege Even24Team Coop ,, ,,
12 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
13 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
14 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
15 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy0:04 0:04
16 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:06 0:06
17 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:20 0:20
18 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24 0:24
19 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34 0:34
20 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:42 0:42
21 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:42
22 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:42
23 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:42
24 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:42
25 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:42
26 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy,, 0:42
27 Van Der Kooij Bas22Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:42
28 Colman Alex19,, 0:42
29 Picoux Maximilien22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:42
30 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop ,, 0:42
31 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:42
32 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:42
33 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 0:42
34 Beullens Cédric21,, 0:42
35 Castrique Jonas21,, 0:42
36 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:42
37 Timmermans Tom21,, 0:42
38 Nevens Tibo19,, 0:42
39 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:42
40 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:42
41 De Witte Mathias25Cibel - Cebon,, 0:42
42 Vanrenterghem Boris22,, 0:42
43 De Pestel Sander19,, 0:42
44 Walsh Edward21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:42
45 Druyts Gerry27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:42
46 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, 0:42
47 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:42
48 Froidevaux Robin19,, 0:42
49 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy,, 0:42
50 Walders Kevin22,, 0:42
51 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:42
52 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:42
53 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:42
54 Coolen Yves22,, 0:42
55 van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:42
56 Bauer Dominik20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:42
57 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:42
58 Van De Kerkhove Brent23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:42
59 Haag Guillaume28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:42
60 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:42
61 Van Moer Brent20,, 0:42
62 Weber Philip19LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:42
63 Daniels Simon21,, 0:42
64 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:42
65 Fiege Lorenz25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:42
66 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:42
67 Lenderink Peter22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:42
68 De Rooze Niels25Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:42
69 Verschaeve Viktor19,, 0:42
70 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, 0:42
71 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:42
72 Verschuere Seppe24Cibel - Cebon,, 0:42
73 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, 0:42
74 Van Den Berg Lars19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:42
75 Taylor Johnstone24,, 0:42
76 Lagneaux Yoni20,, 0:42
77 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:42
78 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:42
79 Bosman Gert-Jan25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:42
80 Vereecken Nicolas28Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:42
81 Weemaes Sasha20,, 0:42
82 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:42
83 De Jonghe Kevin26Cibel - Cebon,, 0:42
84 Soballa Carl23LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:42
85 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:42
86 Bouvry Dieter25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:52 0:52
87 Debons Antoine200:53 0:53
88 Brenner Nico21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:54 0:54
89 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:58 0:58
90 De Decker Alfdan21,, 0:58
91 Ruyters Brecht25Cibel - Cebon1:04 1:04
92 Hähnel Frederik22LKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:04
93 De Poorter Maxime221:06 1:06
94 Dörrie Marc21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:06
95 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:06
96 Groot Mitch201:07 1:07
97 Warlop Jordi21,, 1:07
98 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg1:10 1:10
99 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg1:17 1:17
100 Van Den Bossche Angelo211:26 1:26
101 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:48 1:48
102 Wielfaert Kristof39,, 1:48
103 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:48
104 De Winter Ludwig25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:48
105 Van Ende Wouter202:00 2:00
106 Verwaest Kevin29Tarteletto - Isorex,, 2:00
107 Rietjens Sander20,, 2:00
108 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 2:00
109 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 2:00
110 Six Franklin21AGO-Aqua Service,, 2:00
111 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 2:00
112 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 2:00
113 Mertens Robin26,, 2:00
114 Van Dingenen Jordi21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 2:00
115 Timmermans Tim19,, 2:00
116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:00
117 Kørner Max Emil26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 2:00
118 Vastmans Dries21,, 2:00
119 Aebi Antoine192:05 2:05
120 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, 2:05
121 Willems Thimo22,, 2:05
122 Van Broekhoven Rob22Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 2:05
123 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:05
124 Stassen Julien29WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:05
125 Elliott William23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 2:05
126 Buntinx Auxence21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 2:05
127 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon,, 2:05
128 Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 2:05
129 De Plus Jasper20,, 2:05
130 te Stroet Rens28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 2:05
131 Moons Steven21,, 2:05
132 Slagmulders Yorick22,, 2:05
133 Stas Brecht22,, 2:05
134 Vannevel Dries2:37 2:37
135 Verhulst Pauwel232:52 2:52
136 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:03 3:03
137 Decoster Merlijn23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:28 3:28
138 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:59 4:59
139 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 4:59
140 Debruyne Glenn235:16 5:16
141 Vandewiele Frederik27,, 5:16
DNF Deike Robert19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -4:20:54 -4:20:54
DNF Kreder Stefan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:20:54
DNF De Ville Jelle22,, -4:20:54
DNF Döring Jonas19,, -4:20:54
DNF Dufaux Lois20,, -4:20:54
DNF Bouts Jens20,, -4:20:54
DNF Andries Jordi,, -4:20:54
DNF Mannaerts Jelle26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:20:54
DNF Pieters Laurent23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:20:54
DNF Vermeulen Jeff29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:20:54
DNF Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon,, -4:20:54
DNF Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop ,, -4:20:54
DNF Goeman Jonas25Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:20:54
DNF Moens Jens24,, -4:20:54
DNF van Elzakker Wout19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:20:54
DNS Vanden Bak Laurent28Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:20:54
DNS Blomme Lorenzo24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:20:54
DNS Ualgasi Bram19,, -4:20:54
DNS Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, -4:20:54
DNS Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:20:54

Race information

Date: 24th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gooik › Gooik
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.gooiksportief.be/

Race ranking position
218th
33 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10214 sec.