The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 40 | 15 | 4:20:54 |
2 | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | REGE Even Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||
12 | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 0:04 0:04 | ||
16 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:06 0:06 | ||
17 | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 0:20 | ||
18 | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:24 0:24 | ||
19 | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:34 0:34 | ||
20 | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:42 0:42 | ||
21 | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:42 | ||
22 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:42 | ||
23 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:42 | ||
24 | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:42 | ||
25 | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:42 | ||
26 | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:42 | ||
27 | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | ||
28 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
29 | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:42 | ||
30 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:42 | ||
31 | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:42 | ||
32 | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:42 | ||
33 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:42 | ||
34 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
35 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
36 | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:42 | ||
37 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
38 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
39 | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:42 | ||
40 | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:42 | ||
41 | DE WITTE Mathias Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:42 | ||
42 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
43 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
44 | WALSH Edward T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:42 | ||
45 | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:42 | ||
46 | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:42 | ||
47 | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:42 | ||
48 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
49 | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:42 | ||
50 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
51 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:42 | ||
52 | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:42 | ||
53 | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:42 | ||
54 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
55 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:42 | ||
56 | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:42 | ||
57 | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:42 | ||
58 | VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:42 | ||
59 | HAAG Guillaume T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:42 | ||
60 | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:42 | ||
61 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
62 | WEBER Philip LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:42 | ||
63 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
64 | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:42 | ||
65 | FIEGE Lorenz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:42 | ||
66 | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:42 | ||
67 | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:42 | ||
68 | DE ROOZE Niels Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:42 | ||
69 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
70 | TUNSET Anton Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:42 | ||
71 | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:42 | ||
72 | VERSCHUERE Seppe Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:42 | ||
73 | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:42 | ||
74 | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:42 | ||
75 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
76 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
77 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:42 | ||
78 | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:42 | ||
79 | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | ||
80 | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:42 | ||
81 | ,, 0:42 | ||||
82 | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:42 | ||
83 | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:42 | ||
84 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:42 | ||
85 | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:42 | ||
86 | BOUVRY Dieter Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:52 0:52 | ||
87 | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
88 | BRENNER Nico Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 0:54 0:54 | ||
89 | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:58 0:58 | ||
90 | ,, 0:58 | ||||
91 | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | 1:04 1:04 | ||
92 | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:04 | ||
93 | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
94 | DÖRRIE Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:06 | ||
95 | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:06 | ||
96 | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
97 | ,, 1:07 | ||||
98 | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:10 1:10 | ||
99 | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:17 1:17 | ||
100 | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
101 | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:48 1:48 | ||
102 | ,, 1:48 | ||||
103 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:48 | ||
104 | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:48 | ||
105 | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
106 | VERWAEST Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 2:00 | ||
107 | ,, 2:00 | ||||
108 | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 2:00 | ||
109 | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 2:00 | ||
110 | SIX Franklin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 2:00 | ||
111 | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:00 | ||
112 | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:00 | ||
113 | ,, 2:00 | ||||
114 | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 2:00 | ||
115 | ,, 2:00 | ||||
116 | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:00 | ||
117 | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 2:00 | ||
118 | ,, 2:00 | ||||
119 | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
120 | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 2:05 | ||
121 | ,, 2:05 | ||||
122 | VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 2:05 | ||
123 | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:05 | ||
124 | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:05 | ||
125 | ELLIOTT William T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 2:05 | ||
126 | BUNTINX Auxence T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 2:05 | ||
127 | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 2:05 | ||
128 | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 2:05 | ||
129 | ,, 2:05 | ||||
130 | TE STROET Rens Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 2:05 | ||
131 | ,, 2:05 | ||||
132 | ,, 2:05 | ||||
133 | ,, 2:05 | ||||
134 | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
135 | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
136 | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:03 3:03 | ||
137 | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 3:28 3:28 | ||
138 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 4:59 4:59 | ||
139 | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 4:59 | ||
140 | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
141 | ,, 5:16 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | VERMEULEN Jeff Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||
DNF | VAN ELZAKKER Wout Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||
DNF | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | Team Coop | - | ||
DNF | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||
DNF | PIETERS Laurent Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||
DNF | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||
DNF | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | - | ||
DNF | DEIKE Robert Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | Team Coop | - | ||
DNS | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||
DNS | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNS | BLOMME Lorenzo Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.53 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:198 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: