2019»16th Gooikse Pijl (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Gooik  ›  Gooik   (198.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe125754:21:204:21:20
22 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy8555,,0:00
352 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7040,,0:00
484 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6032,,0:00
5124 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5028,,0:00
6143 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway4024,,0:00
775 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus3520,,0:00
842 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3018,,0:00
973 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus2516,,0:00
1041 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2014,,0:00
1122 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1512,,0:00
12113 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 1010,,0:00
13224 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 58,,0:00
1487 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy57,,0:00
15223 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 56,,0:00
1612 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team35,,0:00
17145 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway34,,0:00
18107 Debruyne GlennCibel 24Cibel33,,0:00
19117 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 32,,0:00
2093 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex31,,0:00
21106 Reynaerts WimCibel 24Cibel3,,0:00
2227 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma3,,0:00
2347 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
24214 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 3,,0:00
2535 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe3,,0:00
26114 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:00
27151 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
287 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
29191 Bostock MatthewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
3043 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
31194 De Bock StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
32225 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
33177 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3462 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
3555 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3645 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3792 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
38111 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:00
39165 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
4095 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
41101 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,0:00
423 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
43136 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
44203 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT,,0:00
45155 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
4611 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team 34CCC Team,,0:00
47187 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,0:00
48217 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
495 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
50112 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:00
51182 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
52121 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
53174 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
5421 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
55222 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
56141 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
57102 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel0:080:08
58176 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:08
59105 Raymackers CedricCibel 27Cibel,,0:08
6064 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:08
61167 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:08
62163 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:08
63131 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
6494 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:08
65152 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:08
6671 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:08
6725 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma 35Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:08
68171 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:08
6914 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:08
7056 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:08
7113 Schär MichaelCCC Team 32CCC Team,,0:08
7297 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:08
73116 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:08
7481 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:08
75207 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT,,0:08
7676 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:08
77126 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:08
7837 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe0:120:12
7933 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe0:140:14
8083 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
81133 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:14
82104 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel,,0:14
83154 Heggø AndreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:14
84211 Ten Boske KarsAlecto Cycling Team  19Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:14
85226 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:14
861 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:14
87125 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
8874 Cle BrentCorendon - Circus 23Corendon - Circus,,0:14
8915 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 23CCC Team,,0:14
9086 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
91227 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:14
9277 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus0:200:20
9391 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex0:220:22
94103 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,0:22
95192 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  21Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:260:26
96153 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:290:29
9734 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,0:29
9854 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:470:47
9946 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:091:09
100221 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 1:251:25
101175 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy1:391:39
1024 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:451:45
103213 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  19Alecto Cycling Team 1:511:51
104166 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:51
105185 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing,,1:51
106142 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway2:132:13
107146 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,2:13
108144 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,2:13
10957 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:242:24
11072 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2:262:26
11117 Wright AlfredCCC Team 20CCC Team,,2:26
112156 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:26
11332 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe2:382:38
114127 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:592:59
115122 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:59
11651 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:363:36
117184 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing3:503:50
11824 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma4:244:24
11923 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,4:24
12082 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy4:494:49
12163 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team5:175:17
12267 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team5:195:19
123181 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing5:465:46
12453 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,5:46
12516 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team,,5:46
126172 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,5:46
12726 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,5:46
128204 van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT5:495:49
1296 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,5:49
130183 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,5:49
131123 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:49
13265 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,5:49
133193 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,5:49
13485 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:49
135132 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,5:49
13636 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,5:49
137164 Andersson AndreasTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa7:007:00
138173 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,7:00
DNF162 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa--
DNF115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,-
DNF44 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF205 Wolsink JelleVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,-
DNF161 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF96 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF215 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  33Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF202 Stroetinga WimVlasman CT 34Vlasman CT,,-
DNF201 Beukeboom DionVlasman CT 30Vlasman CT,,-
DNF147 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF66 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF212 van Lingen GerrieAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF197 Paton AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF135 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF61 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF206 Ottevanger BasVlasman CT 20Vlasman CT,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 22nd September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.482 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 6
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: GooikGooik

Race profile



Websites:
www.gooiksportief.be/

Race ranking position
94th
248 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.