Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   4th GP Adria Mobil (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Novo Mesto  ›  Novo Mesto   (183.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40154:20:55 4:20:55
2 Venchiarutti Nicola193010,, ,,
3 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team257,, ,,
4 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 204,, ,,
5 Logica Enrico22Biesse Carrera Gavardo152,, ,,
6 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir101,, ,,
7 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil5,, ,,
8 Tivani German Nicolás22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963,, ,,
9 Pessot Alessandro223,, ,,
10 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3,, ,,
11 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, ,,
12 Schönberger Sebastian23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
13 Valter Attila19Pannon Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Dina Márton21Pannon Cycling Team,, ,,
15 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, ,,
16 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
17 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
18 Salvador Enrico23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, ,,
19 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens,, ,,
20 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers,, ,,
21 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
22 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
23 Bais Davide19,, ,,
24 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
25 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil,, ,,
26 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
27 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
28 Ravanelli Simone22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, ,,
29 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
30 Kuen Maximilian25My Bike - Stevens,, ,,
31 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir,, ,,
32 Cholakov Stanimir26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, ,,
33 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord,, ,,
34 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
35 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
36 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA Pushbikers8:00 8:00
37 Amici Alberto24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, 8:00
38 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 8:00
39 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:04 8:04
40 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:08 8:08
41 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers,, 8:08
42 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers,, 8:08
43 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:15 8:15
44 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:34 8:34
45 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:49 8:49
46 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord9:01 9:01
47 Zullo Antonio24Amore & Vita - Prodir,, 9:01
48 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team,, 9:01
49 Cano Diego Fernando24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 9:01
50 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:28 10:28
51 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 10:28
52 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 10:28
53 Cemazar Nik1811:48 11:48
54 Lavric Martin19,, 11:48
55 Loderer Timon26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:48
56 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers,, 11:48
57 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil,, 11:48
58 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 11:48
59 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:48
60 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens,, 11:48
61 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil,, 11:48
62 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 11:48
63 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:11 13:11
64 Repse Uros24,, 13:11
65 Pavlic Marko25,, 13:11
66 Drinovec Matej26,, 13:11
67 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team,, 13:11
68 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, 13:11
69 Calderón Steven24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes17:04 17:04
DNF Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord -4:20:55 -4:20:55
DNF Steimle Jannik21Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:20:55
DNF Lakota Luka ,, -4:20:55
DNF Zanardini Andrea24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:20:55
DNF Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:20:55
DNF Bosch Manuel28Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:20:55
DNF Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:20:55
DNF Acosta Ruben Dario21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, -4:20:55
DNF Delco Lorenzo23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:20:55
DNF Kvasina Filip19,, -4:20:55
DNF Sagadin Luka18,, -4:20:55
DNF Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:20:55
DNF Hocevar Kristijan18,, -4:20:55
DNF Thanner Stefan ,, -4:20:55
DNF Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:20:55
DNF Colleoni Kevin18Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:20:55
DNF Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil,, -4:20:55
DNF Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:20:55
DNF Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:20:55
DNF Bonassi Simone24,, -4:20:55
DNF Guy Timothy28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:20:55
DNF Jenko Robert27,, -4:20:55
DNF Galovic Andrej21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:20:55
DNF Obal Primoz27,, -4:20:55
DNF Klisuric Stevan28Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Koller Jan20,, -4:20:55
DNF Wurm Philipp19,, -4:20:55
DNF Dürager Alexander33,, -4:20:55
DNF Alzati Alessandro ,, -4:20:55
DNF Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens,, -4:20:55
DNF Zana Filippo19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, -4:20:55
DNF Cizelj Pavel19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:20:55
DNF Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens,, -4:20:55
DNF Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Stoiber Lukas28,, -4:20:55
DNF Amann Dominik19Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:20:55
DNF Kavsek Luka18,, -4:20:55
DNF Ramsak Borut23,, -4:20:55
DNF Smid Jakob22,, -4:20:55
DNF Budimir Kristijan18Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Rajkovic Jovan28,, -4:20:55
DNF Gunjevic Bojan30,, -4:20:55
DNF Bratic Mateo19,, -4:20:55
DNF Josipovic Matko,, -4:20:55
DNF Kostic Domagoj27,, -4:20:55
DNF Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, -4:20:55
DNF Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil,, -4:20:55
DNF Pasi-Puttini Roberto24,, -4:20:55
DNF Gardini Lorenzo,, -4:20:55
DNF Stenson Adam20,, -4:20:55
DNF Rognoni Jacopo ,, -4:20:55
DNF Zanetta Christian,, -4:20:55
DNF Kolb Stefan20WSA Pushbikers,, -4:20:55
DNF Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers,, -4:20:55
DNF Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:20:55
DNF Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:20:55
DNF Debevec Blaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:20:55
DNF Viganò Davide33,, -4:20:55
DNF Ferronato Filippo19,, -4:20:55
DNF Cavicchioli Jacopo,, -4:20:55
DNF Veselinovic Dusan18Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Stefanovic Stefan23,, -4:20:55
DNF Stojanovic Nemanja18,, -4:20:55
DNF Gvozdenovic Nikola,, -4:20:55
DNF Reiter Daniel26,, -4:20:55
DNF Schößwendter Christoph19,, -4:20:55
DNF Bavec Timotej,, -4:20:55
DNF Roskar Tim19,, -4:20:55
DNF Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:20:55
DNF Ritzinger Felix21,, -4:20:55
DNF Ilic Ognjen19,, -4:20:55
DNF Tiefengrabner Matthias22,, -4:20:55
DNF Kock Daniel 18,, -4:20:55
DNF Cotar Luka21,, -4:20:55
DNF Rajchart Jan21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Sotola Ivan19Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Kozelj Martin28,, -4:20:55
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija19,, -4:20:55
DNF Veber Matic21,, -4:20:55
DNF Pajek Luka21,, -4:20:55
DNF Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team,, -4:20:55
DNF Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens,, -4:20:55
DNF Mastaller Stefan22My Bike - Stevens,, -4:20:55
DNF Benger Janko25,, -4:20:55
DNF Vargas Pinto Adrian Enrique19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, -4:20:55
DNF Mihailov Mihail20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, -4:20:55
DNF Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:20:55
DNF Rodriguez Javier24Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:20:55
DNF Nika Iltjan23Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:20:55
DNF Hirschbichler Johannes 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:20:55
DNF Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:20:55

Race information

Date: 1st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Novo Mesto › Novo Mesto
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com/

Race ranking position
272nd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1072 sec.