1 -
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40 15 4:20:55
2 -
Climber 19 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 28 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 22 Biesse Carrera Gavardo 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 -
Climber 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 -
Climber 24 Adria Mobil 5 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 3 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 22 3 ,, 0:00
10 -
Climber 21 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 3 ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 39 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
12 -
GC 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
13 -
Climber 19 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 -
GC 21 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 23 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 29 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
20 -
Classic 23 WSA Pushbikers ,, 0:00
21 -
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 23 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:00
23 -
Climber 19 ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
25 -
GC 40 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
26 -
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 -
TT 23 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 0:00
28 -
Climber 22 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
30 -
Sprint 25 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
32 -
TT 26 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
33 -
Climber 24 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
34 -
Climber 24 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
35 -
GC 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 34 WSA Pushbikers 8:00 8:00
37 -
Sprint 24 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 8:00
38 -
Sprint 28 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 8:00
39 -
Sprint 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:04 8:04
40 -
Sprint 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:08 8:08
41 -
Sprint 29 WSA Pushbikers ,, 8:08
42 -
Sprint 34 WSA Pushbikers ,, 8:08
43 -
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:15 8:15
44 -
GC 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8:34 8:34
45 -
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:49 8:49
46 -
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Utensilnord 9:01 9:01
47 -
Classic 24 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 9:01
48 -
Classic 26 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 9:01
49 -
Sprint 24 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,, 9:01
50 -
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 10:28 10:28
51 -
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 10:28
52 -
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 10:28
53 -
GC 18 11:48 11:48
54 -
GC 19 ,, 11:48
55 -
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:48
56 -
Sprint 31 WSA Pushbikers ,, 11:48
57 -
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 11:48
58 -
TT 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 11:48
59 -
Sprint 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:48
60 -
Sprint 24 My Bike - Stevens ,, 11:48
61 -
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 11:48
62 -
Sprint 40 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 11:48
63 -
TT 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 13:11 13:11
64 -
Sprint 24 ,, 13:11
65 -
TT 25 ,, 13:11
66 -
Sprint 26 ,, 13:11
67 -
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 13:11
68 -
GC 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 13:11
69 -
Sprint 24 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 17:04 17:04
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
Sprint 27 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
TT 28 -
DNF -
TT 27 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 -
DNF -
TT 30 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 33 -
DNF -
TT 23 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 28 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Classic 19 -
DNF -
Classic 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
GC 18 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 28 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
Classic 18 -
DNF -
Climber 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 27 -
DNF -
Sprint 33 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
GC 19 -
DNF -
GC 22 -
DNF -
GC 19 -
DNF -
TT 25 -
DNF -
GC 34 Adria Mobil -
DNF -
TT 19 Adria Mobil -
DNF -
TT 28 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
GC 21 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
GC 19 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
GC 18 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
GC 21 Elkov - Author Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF -
Classic 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF -
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF -
TT 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF -
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF -
TT 21 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF -
GC 19 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF -
Sprint 33 My Bike - Stevens -
DNF -
TT 22 My Bike - Stevens -
DNF -
GC 21 My Bike - Stevens -
DNF -
GC 22 My Bike - Stevens -
DNF -
GC 19 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 -
DNF -
GC 20 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 -
DNF -
Climber 19 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 -
DNF -
Sprint 28 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF -
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF -
Climber 21 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF -
GC 24 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF -
TT 28 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 18 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 21 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Pannon Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Pannon Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 27 Pannon Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 21 Pannon Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 20 WSA Pushbikers -
DNF -
Sprint 21 WSA Pushbikers -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Biesse Carrera Gavardo -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Biesse Carrera Gavardo -
DNF -
Climber 18 Biesse Carrera Gavardo -