2019»5th GP Adria Mobil (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Novo mesto  ›  Novo mesto   (184.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil40154:43:554:43:55
2 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team3010,,0:00
3 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers257,,0:00
4 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2040:010:01
5 Primožič Jaka 20152,,0:01
6 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic101,,0:01
7 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5,,0:01
8 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera3,,0:01
9 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team3,,0:01
10 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3,,0:01
11 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:01
12 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:01
13 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:01
14 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
15 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:01
16 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:01
17 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:01
18 Repše Uroš 25,,0:01
19 Hočevar Kristjan 190:090:09
20 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:100:10
21 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:140:14
22 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:280:28
23 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil1:071:07
24 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,1:07
25 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club4:064:06
26 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,4:06
27 Čemažar Nik 19,,4:06
28 Salvador Enrico 24,,4:06
29 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team4:074:07
30 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,4:07
31 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,4:07
32 Lakota Luka 204:084:08
33 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:08
34 Veber Matic 22,,4:08
35 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:08
36 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:094:09
37 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,4:09
38 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,4:09
39 Pajek Luka 224:104:10
40 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:10
41 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil4:114:11
42 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:11
43 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,4:11
44 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil4:134:13
45 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera4:184:18
46 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:194:19
47 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:085:08
DNF Liska Andrej 18--
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,-
DNF Novak Simon 35,,-
DNF Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Gunjevic Bojan 31,,-
DNF Petelin Charly 25,,-
DNF Stefanović Stefan 24,,-
DNF Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Matek LovroMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Sagadin Luka 19,,-
DNF Pirih Ales 19,,-
DNF Paolini Emanuele 19,,-
DNF Danilović Marko 25,,-
DNF Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Homan Gregor 24,,-
DNF Sankovic Alex 24,,-
DNF Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Beljic Gordan ,,-
DNF Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Galović Andrej 22,,-
DNF Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Gorjanc Tevž  19,,-
DNF Kostelec Aljaz 18,,-
DNF Leoni Alberto 18,,-
DNF Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kranjc Martin 22,,-
DNF Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Josipovic Matko ,,-
DNF Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Veselinović Dušan 19,,-
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Roškar Tim 20,,-
DNF Topolovec Matija 20,,-
DNF Favero Emanuele 26,,-
DNF Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 27Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF Bratic Mateo 20,,-
DNF Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Skuk Luka 19,,-
DNF Delcò LorenzoBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Klisurić Stevan 29,,-
DNF Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Coma Richard 18,,-
DNF Mahmic Nedzad 21,,-
DNF Stanković Marko 30,,-
DNF Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bessega Davide 18,,-
DNF Đurić Đorđe 18,,-
DNF Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Cibej Simon 21,,-
DNF Benger Janko 26,,-
DNF Kvasina Filip 20,,-
DNF Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Kalaba Dušan 22,,-
DNF Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNS Kozelj Martin 29,,-
DNS Zorko MarinMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.927 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Novo mestoNovo mesto

Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com/

Race ranking position
246th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.