Search:  
topLogin

2019»5th GP Adria Mobil (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Novo mesto  ›  Novo mesto   (184.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil40154:43:554:43:55
2 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team3010,,0:00
3 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers257,,0:00
4 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2040:010:01
5 Primožič Jaka 20152,,0:01
6 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic101,,0:01
7 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5,,0:01
8 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera3,,0:01
9 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team3,,0:01
10 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3,,0:01
11 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:01
12 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:01
13 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:01
14 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
15 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:01
16 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:01
17 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:01
18 Repše Uroš 25,,0:01
19 Hočevar Kristjan 190:090:09
20 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:100:10
21 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:140:14
22 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:280:28
23 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil1:071:07
24 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,1:07
25 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club4:064:06
26 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,4:06
27 Čemažar Nik 19,,4:06
28 Salvador Enrico 24,,4:06
29 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team4:074:07
30 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,4:07
31 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,4:07
32 Lakota Luka 204:084:08
33 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:08
34 Veber Matic 22,,4:08
35 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:08
36 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:094:09
37 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,4:09
38 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,4:09
39 Pajek Luka 224:104:10
40 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:10
41 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil4:114:11
42 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:11
43 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,4:11
44 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil4:134:13
45 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera4:184:18
46 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:194:19
47 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:085:08
DNF Matek LovroMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF Sagadin Luka 19,,-
DNF Paolini Emanuele 19,,-
DNF Pirih Ales 19,,-
DNF Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Danilović Marko 25,,-
DNF Homan Gregor 24,,-
DNF Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sankovic Alex 24,,-
DNF Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Beljic Gordan ,,-
DNF Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF Galović Andrej 22,,-
DNF Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Gorjanc Tevž  ,,-
DNF Leoni Alberto ,,-
DNF Kostelec Aljaz ,,-
DNF Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kranjc Martin 22,,-
DNF Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Josipovic Matko ,,-
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF Veselinović Dušan 19,,-
DNF Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Roškar Tim 20,,-
DNF Favero Emanuele 26,,-
DNF Topolovec Matija 20,,-
DNF DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 27Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Bratic Mateo 20,,-
DNF Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Skuk Luka ,,-
DNF Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Klisurić Stevan 29,,-
DNF Mahmic Nedzad 21,,-
DNF Coma Richard 18,,-
DNF Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Stanković Marko 30,,-
DNF Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bessega Davide ,,-
DNF Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF Đurić Đorđe 18,,-
DNF Benger Janko 26,,-
DNF Cibej Simon 21,,-
DNF Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Kvasina Filip 20,,-
DNF Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Kalaba Dušan 22,,-
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,-
DNF Liska Andrej 18,,-
DNF Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Novak Simon 35,,-
DNF Petelin Charly 25,,-
DNF Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Gunjevic Bojan 31,,-
DNF Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF Stefanović Stefan 24,,-
DNS Kozelj Martin 29,,-
DNS Zorko MarinMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.927 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Novo mesto › Novo mesto
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com/

Race ranking position
246th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.17772 sec.