2021»7th

GP Adria Mobil

(1.2)
2021»One day race»Novo MestoNovo Mesto(181.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1235 VAN DEN BERG MarijnEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ40154:23:04
2144 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3010,,
0:00
3167 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper257,,
0:00
4236 PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ204,,
0:00
54 PER DavidAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil152,,
0:00
6215 KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski101,,
0:00
7174 GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5,,
0:00
887 GUZZO FedericoZalf Euromobil Fior19Zalf Euromobil Fior3,,
0:00
981 GANDIN StefanoZalf Euromobil Fior25Zalf Euromobil Fior3,,
0:00
10151 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3,,
0:00
11255 PALUTA MichałGlobal 6 Cycling25Global 6 Cycling,,
0:00
1292 CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
13141 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1485 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior19Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:00
1542 PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj22KK Kranj,,
0:00
1684 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior21Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:00
17166 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1843 ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj21KK Kranj,,
0:00
1996 MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD18Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
20186 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
21237 RAUGEL AntoineEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
22146 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
23184 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
24153 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
2575 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
2686 BENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior20Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:00
27232 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
2897 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
29177 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
3057 HANDL PhilipUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:00
31142 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
32216 STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:19
0:19
33157 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:26
0:26
341 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil1:02
1:02
3525 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:39
1:39
36121 FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
1:39
3724 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:39
38181 KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:39
3935 ŽUMER MaticKK Bled 23KK Bled ,,
1:39
40253 KURIANOV StepanGlobal 6 Cycling24Global 6 Cycling,,
1:39
4166 REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team,,
1:39
42243 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
1:39
4395 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
1:39
44164 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
1:39
45234 THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
1:39
46127 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
1:39
4752 BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
1:39
48251 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelGlobal 6 Cycling30Global 6 Cycling2:01
2:01
49242 SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
2:01
502 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil18:00
18:00
5183 ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior22Zalf Euromobil Fior18:35
18:35
52204 JONES SethCCN Metalac Sunbelt20CCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
18:35
53201 ILIĆ OgnjenCCN Metalac Sunbelt22CCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
18:35
5464 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
18:35
55145 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
18:35
5676 RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz24WSA KTM Graz,,
18:35
57125 MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
18:35
58147 ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
18:35
59143 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
18:35
60233 PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
18:35
61134 ANDREEV YordanBulgaria26Bulgaria,,
18:35
627 COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
18:35
63113 RINALDI NicholasNorthwave Siatek Olmo24Northwave Siatek Olmo,,
18:35
6445 REPŠE UrošKK Kranj27KK Kranj,,
18:35
655 JARC AljažAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
18:35
6622 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
18:35
67221 LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
18:35
686 MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
18:35
69222 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
18:35
70211 BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:35
71223 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
18:35
72224 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
18:35
7315 CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
18:35
74217 STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:35
75135 IVANOV BorislavBulgaria32Bulgaria,,
18:35
76106 FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:35
7712 LOJEN MatijamebloJOGI Pro-concrete19mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
18:35
78193 KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
18:35
793 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
18:35
8065 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team23Voster ATS Team,,
18:35
81203 BIEN MaxCCN Metalac Sunbelt21CCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
18:35
82214 BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:35
83256 SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling26Global 6 Cycling,,
18:35
8451 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
18:35
85102 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:35
8667 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
18:35
8762 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team,,
18:35
88156 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
18:35
8961 PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team21Voster ATS Team,,
18:35
9026 HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
18:35
9155 PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
18:35
92115 SZOLLOSI FerencNorthwave Siatek Olmo22Northwave Siatek Olmo,,
18:35
9314 ŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete20mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
18:35
94183 SONNLEITNER JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
18:35
95154 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
18:35
96105 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:35
97187 KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
18:35
98122 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
18:35
99123 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
18:35
100124 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
18:35
101173 VAN DER TUUK AxelJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
18:35
10223 PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
18:35
10393 DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:35
10494 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:35
10591 BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:35
106132 GENOV NikolayBulgaria24Bulgaria,,
18:35
107171 BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
18:35
108172 VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
18:35
109114 SACCON MattiaNorthwave Siatek Olmo21Northwave Siatek Olmo,,
18:35
11072 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
18:35
111227 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
18:35
11274 KÖCK DanielWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
18:35
11371 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz,,
18:35
114205 DANILOVIĆ MarkoCCN Metalac Sunbelt27CCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
18:35
115182 PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:58
18:58
116175 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
18:58
11713 JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete30mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
18:58
118162 KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper20Elkov - Kasper19:07
19:07
11927 JURIŠEVIĆ CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:35
20:35
DNF11 POGAČAR TilenmebloJOGI Pro-concrete24mebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNF101 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF176 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team-
DNF252 HANSEN Dan ErikGlobal 6 Cycling32Global 6 Cycling-
DNF56 LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF152 FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF226 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF36 SUŠNIK RokKK Bled 19KK Bled -
DNF116 VETTOREL MarcoNorthwave Siatek Olmo20Northwave Siatek Olmo-
DNF196 BEDIĆ MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF21 AVBELJ BlazLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF103 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF185 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF254 MITRI JamesGlobal 6 Cycling22Global 6 Cycling-
DNF63 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team-
DNF155 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF231 PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ-
DNF44 COTAR LukaKK Kranj24KK Kranj-
DNF126 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg-
DNF202 LUKOVIĆ DavidCCN Metalac Sunbelt18CCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNF31 DOBRAVEC MihaKK Bled 25KK Bled -
DNF104 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF191 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF73 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz-
DNF161 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper-
DNF241 BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools20D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF46 ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj18KK Kranj-
DNF131 PAPANOV MartinBulgaria21Bulgaria-
DNF212 BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF32 DRAGAR LukaKK Bled 19KK Bled -
DNF107 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF192 MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF77 SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz-
DNF163 ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper19Elkov - Kasper-
DNF244 PERIC VojislavD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF53 ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF133 GRABCHEV StanislavBulgaria24Bulgaria-
DNF213 BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF33 ČERNE Gregor MatijaKK Bled 22KK Bled -
DNF111 TREVISOL MarcoNorthwave Siatek Olmo20Northwave Siatek Olmo-
DNF194 KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF11 KOVAČ ŠtefanmebloJOGI Pro-concrete18mebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNF82 VERZA RiccardoZalf Euromobil Fior23Zalf Euromobil Fior-
DNF165 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper27Elkov - Kasper-
DNF245 ROBERTI LucaD'Amico - UM Tools20D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF54 REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF136 RYUSTEMOV DenizBulgaria18Bulgaria-
DNF225 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF34 VRHOVNIK LukaKK Bled 22KK Bled -
DNF112 KALABA DušanNorthwave Siatek Olmo24Northwave Siatek Olmo-
DNF195 VRBANC NikolaMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNS41 LAVRIČ MartinKK Kranj22KK Kranj-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.4 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    181.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    45
  • Vert. meters:
    2537
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    106
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites