2020»GP Belek (1.2)

2020  One day race  »  Aksu  ›  Aksu   (122.76k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115 Yavuz EmreSalcano Sakarya BB Team 24Salcano Sakarya BB Team40152:56:022:56:02
211 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team3010,,0:00
322 Shnyrko AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club257,,0:00
432 Tiryaki OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team204,,0:00
525 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club152,,0:00
63 Luchshenko SergeyKazakhstan 25Kazakhstan1010:010:01
734 Yilmaz Yunus EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team 23Spor Toto Cycling Team5,,0:01
857 Arikan DogukanISS Bisiklet Takımı 18ISS Bisiklet Takımı3,,0:01
973 Kocan EminCycling in Turkey Regional Team 28Cycling in Turkey Regional Team30:020:02
106 Bayembayev OlzhasKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan3,,0:02
1137 Çetin MelihSpor Toto Cycling Team 18Spor Toto Cycling Team,,0:02
1213 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 19Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:02
1365 Durgun EyupEnda Tour Regional Cycling Team 26Enda Tour Regional Cycling Team0:030:03
1483 Bazhkou StanislauBelarus 28Belarus0:040:04
1514 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 21Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:04
162 Nurlykhassym NurbergenKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,0:04
1721 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club0:050:05
1824 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:120:12
197 Zaitsev IvanKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan0:140:14
2016 Kaygisiz ZekiSalcano Sakarya BB Team 21Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:14
2133 Seker CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team 25Spor Toto Cycling Team0:150:15
2227 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:250:25
2326 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club0:260:26
2417 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:360:36
2523 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:36
2635 Örencik AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team 20Spor Toto Cycling Team0:480:48
2756 Yavuz OzanISS Bisiklet Takımı 20ISS Bisiklet Takımı0:580:58
2881 Androsau MikhailBelarus 18Belarus1:031:03
2912 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:451:45
3051 Kelleci AbdulkadirISS Bisiklet Takımı 33ISS Bisiklet Takımı1:461:46
314 Khatpin NurzhanKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan9:129:12
3245 Yildirim MuhammedTrek Trakya Cycling Team 20Trek Trakya Cycling Team10:0010:00
3354 Karaman Aziz ÜnsalISS Bisiklet Takımı 27ISS Bisiklet Takımı10:0310:03
3441 Nizam TimurTrek Trakya Cycling Team 41Trek Trakya Cycling Team10:0410:04
355 Dinmukhametov RamisKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,10:04
3682 Shauchenka SiarheiBelarus 21Belarus10:0810:08
DNF74 Kaya EmirCycling in Turkey Regional Team 19Cycling in Turkey Regional Team--
DNF46 Taskan OguzhanTrek Trakya Cycling Team 23Trek Trakya Cycling Team,,-
DNF53 Demir IsmailISS Bisiklet Takımı 23ISS Bisiklet Takımı,,-
DNF64 Bagci SabihEnda Tour Regional Cycling Team 22Enda Tour Regional Cycling Team,,-
DNF36 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,-
DNF75 Şekerci AtamanCycling in Turkey Regional Team 45Cycling in Turkey Regional Team,,-
DNF47 Yıldız MustafaTrek Trakya Cycling Team 18Trek Trakya Cycling Team,,-
DNF1 Gridchin MaximKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,-
DNF66 Dönmez IbrahimEnda Tour Regional Cycling Team 20Enda Tour Regional Cycling Team,,-
DNF42 Aslan Ahmet CanTrek Trakya Cycling Team 34Trek Trakya Cycling Team,,-
DNF76 Nuha BlertonCycling in Turkey Regional Team 19Cycling in Turkey Regional Team,,-
DNF85 Miazga MaksimBelarus 19Belarus,,-
DNF52 Koroglu AlperISS Bisiklet Takımı 20ISS Bisiklet Takımı,,-
DNF71 Koc OsmanCycling in Turkey Regional Team 26Cycling in Turkey Regional Team,,-
DNF43 Kartal SinanTrek Trakya Cycling Team 27Trek Trakya Cycling Team,,-
DNF84 Kiryevich ArturBelarus 19Belarus,,-
DNF62 Yurtseven CihatEnda Tour Regional Cycling Team Enda Tour Regional Cycling Team,,-
DNF55 Ozlem OzanISS Bisiklet Takımı 38ISS Bisiklet Takımı,,-
DNF72 Ardıç DevrimCycling in Turkey Regional Team 43Cycling in Turkey Regional Team,,-
DNF44 Kurcak OmerTrek Trakya Cycling Team 24Trek Trakya Cycling Team,,-
DNF61 Karacagil AdilEnda Tour Regional Cycling Team 21Enda Tour Regional Cycling Team,,-
DNF63 Fırıncı Ali RızaEnda Tour Regional Cycling Team 60Enda Tour Regional Cycling Team,,-
DNF31 Özgür BatuhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 25th January 2020
Avg. speed winner: 41.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: AksuAksu

Race profile



Websites:
www.cycleinturkey.com

Race ranking position
345th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.