2017»2nd Gran Premio Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Monteveglio  ›  Monteveglio   (79.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 80801:59:311:59:31
2 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM6056,,0:00
3 Paternoster Letizia 184532,,0:00
4 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team3524,,0:00
5 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota3020,,0:00
6 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling2516,,0:00
7 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 29Aromitalia Vaiano2112,,0:00
8 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo188,,0:00
9 Barbieri RacheleCylance Pro Cycling 20Cylance Pro Cycling157,,0:00
10 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi126,,0:00
11 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano105,,0:00
12 Chursina Anastasiia 2283,,0:00
13 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana6,,0:00
14 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana5,,0:00
15 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing4,,0:00
16 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti3,,0:00
17 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta2,,0:00
18 Borghesi LetiziaServetto Giusta 18Servetto Giusta1,,0:00
19 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,0:00
20 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
21 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
22 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 33Lensworld - Kuota,,0:00
23 Pliaskina Anastasiia 21,,0:00
24 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 28Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:00
25 Vysotska YevheniyaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,0:00
26 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
27 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:00
28 Magnaldi Erica 25,,0:00
29 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:00
30 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:00
31 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 23Giusfredi Bianchi,,0:00
32 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:00
33 Kirillova Polina 19,,0:00
34 Sanabria AnaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta0:090:09
35 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 0:110:11
36 Ivanova Irina 191:061:06
   Pavlukhina OlenaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,1:06
37 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,1:06
38 D'Agostin Nicole 18,,1:06
39 Silvestri Debora 19,,1:06
40 Marturano Greta 19,,1:06
41 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,1:06
42 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,1:06
43 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,1:06
44 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
45 Pirrone Elena 18,,1:06
46 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 35Bepink Cogeas,,1:06
47 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,1:06
48 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,1:06
49 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi,,1:06
50 Morzenti LisaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,1:06
51 Tsymbaliuk Kseniia 201:341:34
52 Skalniak AgnieszkaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,1:34
53 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM,,1:34
54 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,1:34
55 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta 26,,1:34
56 Vigilia Alessia 183:393:39
57 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,3:39
58 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana4:054:05
59 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,4:05
60 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM4:094:09
61 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,4:09
62 Fidanza Martina 17,,4:09
63 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:09
DNF Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo--
DNF Fortuni Alice 18,,-
DNF Michelotti Martina ,,-
DNF Barbieri Isotta 22,,-
DNF Tian Na ,,-
DNF Tomasi Laura 18,,-
DNF Dalla Valle ElisaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Galvani Letizia 21,,-
DNF Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Chekina Alexandra 24,,-
DNF Panzeri Paola 20,,-
DNF de Iuliis ManuelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 26Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,-
DNF Stolbova Kristina 19,,-
DNF Severi Federica 19,,-
DNF dal Magro AlessiaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Folloni Silvia 22,,-
DNF Cauz Francesca 25,,-
DNF Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF Gaio Aurora 18,,-
DNF Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,-
DNF Chirkova Sofia 19,,-
DNF Capasa Irene ,,-
DNF Picca ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Barbieri Sofia 19,,-
DNF Milone Barbara 33,,-
DNF Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF Michieletto Giovanna 22,,-
DNF Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,-
DNF Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF Foggi Matilde 18,,-
DNF Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Pisciali FrancescaServetto Giusta 19Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF Strizzi IsabellaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,-
DNF Guida Rachele ,,-
DNF Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Saporiti Gaia 19,,-
DNS de Ranieri LisaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNS Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNS Fraiegari GiorgiaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNS Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNS Bonadonna Marta ,,-
DNS Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.06 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: MonteveglioMonteveglio