2019»4th Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Monteveglio  ›  Monteveglio   (79.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1221 Bastianelli MartaItaly 32Italy125801:57:211:57:21
216 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 8556,,0:00
34 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling7032,,0:00
4191 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb6024,,0:00
5185 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team5020,,0:00
66 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling4016,,0:00
7233 Gutiérrez SheylaSpain 25Spain3512,,0:00
8153 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 308,,0:00
93 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling257,,0:00
10133 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria206,,0:00
11215 Moberg EmilieNorway 28Norway155,,0:00
1261 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 31Aromitalia Vaiano103,,0:00
1332 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5,,0:00
14141 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana5,,0:00
15184 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team5,,0:00
1646 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,0:00
1782 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 3,,0:00
18115 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 28WCC Team3,,0:00
1994 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3,,0:00
2015 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 3,,0:00
2181 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 3,,0:00
22222 Bertizzolo SofiaItaly 22Italy3,,0:00
23142 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana3,,0:00
2474 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling3,,0:00
25192 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb3,,0:00
2621 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2764 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
2865 Balducci MichelaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
29144 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
3031 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
31106 Vysotska YevheniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,0:00
32111 Campbell TenielWCC Team 22WCC Team,,0:00
3372 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
34231 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain,,0:00
35155 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
3645 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
37156 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
38176 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink ,,0:00
3971 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
40252 Cosentino CarisBorn To Win 20Born To Win,,0:00
4166 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
42195 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:00
43235 Rodríguez GloriaSpain 27Spain,,0:00
4455 Gorostiza Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,0:00
45102 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,0:00
4633 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
4773 Fisher-Black NiamhBigla Pro Cycling 19Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
48113 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team,,0:00
49135 Silvestri DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:00
5084 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
51211 Aalerud KatrineNorway 24Norway,,0:00
52225 Guarischi BarbaraItaly 29Italy,,0:00
53171 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink ,,0:00
5436 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
55136 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:00
5635 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
5754 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,0:00
582 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
59143 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
60162 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
61114 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,0:00
6244 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
63193 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
6412 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
65234 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain,,0:00
66181 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,0:00
67212 Lorvik IngridNorway 33Norway,,0:00
6842 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
6924 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
70214 Heine VitaNorway 34Norway,,0:00
7192 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:00
72256 Sessi AriannaBorn To Win 19Born To Win,,0:00
73146 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
7483 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
75164 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 52Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
76132 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:00
77145 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
78116 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,0:00
79172 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,0:00
80201 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
81173 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,0:00
8222 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
8385 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
84213 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway 21Norway,,0:00
85152 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
86154 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
87151 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
8841 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
895 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
90202 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
91223 Catarzi GiorgiaItaly 18Italy2:302:30
92243 Masetti GaiaVeneto 17Veneto,,2:30
9311 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:30
9434 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:30
95121 Bortolotti SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini 24Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,2:30
9686 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,2:30
97196 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,2:30
98232 Oyarbide LourdesSpain 25Spain,,2:30
99236 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain,,2:30
100241 Alessio CamillaVeneto 18Veneto,,2:30
101255 Pisciali FrancescaBorn To Win 21Born To Win,,2:30
10223 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:30
10325 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing3:593:59
104174 Frapporti SimonaBepink  31Bepink 4:404:40
10513 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:40
106203 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,4:40
107183 Torres YeimaAstana Womens Team 32Astana Womens Team,,4:40
108194 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,4:40
10975 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:40
110134 Fidanza MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,4:40
111204 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,4:40
DNF105 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA--
DNF51 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF261 Foggi MatildeVallerbike 20Vallerbike,,-
DNF1 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF205 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF76 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 21Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF163 Perizzolo Pointet VirginieCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 29Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF246 Luciani GiuliaVeneto 18Veneto,,-
DNF112 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,-
DNF242 Lucchinelli ElenaVeneto 17Veneto,,-
DNF52 D'Agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF262 Fortuni AliceVallerbike 20Vallerbike,,-
DNF182 Pradera JeidiAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF91 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF131 Covrig AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
DNF251 Caferri RobertaBorn To Win 19Born To Win,,-
DNF124 Geppi LeonoraConceria Zabri-Fanini 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,-
DNF226 Tagliaferro MartaItaly 29Italy,,-
DNF53 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF264 Rolleri GiuliaVallerbike 19Vallerbike,,-
DNF175 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink ,,-
DNF93 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF14 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF253 Fraiegari GiorgiaBorn To Win 24Born To Win,,-
DNF125 Meucci ClaudiaConceria Zabri-Fanini 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,-
DNF224 Collinelli SofiaItaly 18Italy,,-
DNF62 Sernissi GemmaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF265 Severi FedericaVallerbike 21Vallerbike,,-
DNF244 Rossi BeatriceVeneto 18Veneto,,-
DNF104 Király MónikaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 35Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF26 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF254 Reati VittoriaBorn To Win 23Born To Win,,-
DNF126 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini 22Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,-
DNF216 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 28Norway,,-
DNF63 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF165 Saarelainen SariCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF245 Zanetti EmanuelaVeneto 19Veneto,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.801 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 36
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: MonteveglioMonteveglio

Race profile


Finish photo



Race ranking position
20th
942 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.