Search:  
topLogin

2003»8th Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.2)

2003  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Paolini LucaQuickstep - Davitamon 26Quickstep - Davitamon754:21:464:21:46
2 Elmiger MartinPhonak Hearing Systems 25Phonak Hearing Systems55,,,,
3 Mazzanti LucaPanaria - Fiordo 29Panaria - Fiordo40,,,,
4 Honchar SerhiyDe Nardi - Colpack 33De Nardi - Colpack32,,,,
5 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam280:050:05
6 Baldato FabioAlessio 35Alessio24,,0:05
7 Nuyens NickQuickstep - Davitamon 23Quickstep - Davitamon20,,0:05
8 Gutiérrez IgnacioKelme - Costa Blanca 25Kelme - Costa Blanca18,,0:05
9 Rodríguez JoaquimO.N.C.E. - Eroski 24O.N.C.E. - Eroski16,,0:05
10 Hamburger BoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 33Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè14,,0:05
11 Beuchat RogerPhonak Hearing Systems 31Phonak Hearing Systems12,,0:05
12 Bossoni PaoloVini Calderola - So.di 27Vini Calderola - So.di10,,0:05
13 Carrara MatteoDe Nardi - Colpack 24De Nardi - Colpack8,,0:05
14 Popovych YaroslavLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago7,,0:05
15 Valoti PaoloDomina Vacanze - Elitron 32Domina Vacanze - Elitron6,,0:05
16 Camenzind OscarPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems5,,0:05
17 Boogerd MichaelRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam40:350:35
18 den Bakker MaartenRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam30:520:52
19 Contador AlbertoO.N.C.E. - Eroski 20O.N.C.E. - Eroski2,,0:52
20 Baranowski DariuszCCC - Polsat  31CCC - Polsat 1,,0:52
21 Arroyo DavidO.N.C.E. - Eroski 23O.N.C.E. - Eroski0:480:48
22 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance1:191:19
23 Scheirlinckx BertFlanders - iTeamNova  28Flanders - iTeamNova ,,1:19
24 Laverde Luis FelipeFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 24Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè,,1:19
25 Zberg MarkusGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner,,1:19
26 Bernucci LorenzoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,1:19
27 Veneberg ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,1:19
28 Rast GrégoryPhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems,,1:19
29 Cunego DamianoSaeco 22Saeco,,1:19
30 Hvastija MartinTenax 33Tenax,,1:19
31 Plaza RubéniBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com2:302:30
32 Fanelli IvanAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta2:432:43
33 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems,,2:43
34 Jurčo MatejDe Nardi - Colpack 19De Nardi - Colpack,,2:43
35 Kohut SławomirCCC - Polsat  26CCC - Polsat 2:452:45
36 Cigana MassimoMercatone Uno - Scanavino 28Mercatone Uno - Scanavino2:502:50
37 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com,,2:50
38 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,2:50
39 Karpets VladimiriBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com,,2:50
40 Caucchioli PietroAlessio 28Alessio,,2:50
41 Davis Allan HowardO.N.C.E. - Eroski 23O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,2:50
42 Garzelli StefanoVini Calderola - So.di 30Vini Calderola - So.di,,2:50
43 Petrov EvgeniiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com,,2:50
44 Casarotto DavideAlessio 32Alessio2:552:55
45 Andrle RenéO.N.C.E. - Eroski 29O.N.C.E. - Eroski5:305:30
46 Chaurreau ÍñigoAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance,,5:30
47 Pinotti MarcoLampre 27Lampre,,5:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli logoDate: 28th September 2003
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05963 sec.