Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012

 2013   »   17th Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Monteveglio  ›  Monteveglio   (196.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
193 Duque Leonardo Fabio33Team Colombia80754:24:07 4:24:07
225 Mori Manuele33Lampre - Merida56550:01 0:01
324 Favilli Elia24Lampre - Merida3240,, 0:01
442 Belletti Manuel27AG2R La Mondiale2432,, 0:01
573 Colbrelli Sonny23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2028,, 0:01
655 Matysiak Bartłomiej29CCC Polsat Polkowice1624,, 0:01
7106 Pomoshnikov Sergey23RusVelo1220,, 0:01
865 Malaguti Alessandro26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela818,, 0:01
9143 Masciarelli Andrea31Utensilnord - ora24.eu7160:24 0:24
1081 Andriato Rafael25Vini Fantini614,, 0:24
1183 Colli Daniele31Vini Fantini512,, 0:24
1226 Pietropolli Daniele33Lampre - Merida310,, 0:24
1311 Marangoni Alan29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8,, 0:24
1468 Rubiano Miguel Angel29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7,, 0:24
15132 Mucelli Davide26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest6,, 0:24
163 Pires Bruno32Team Saxo - Tinkoff5,, 0:24
1751 Rebellin Davide42CCC Polsat Polkowice4,, 0:24
186 Hansen Jesper22Team Saxo - Tinkoff3,, 0:24
19134 Dal Santo Nicola24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2,, 0:24
2067 Koshevoy Ilia22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1,, 0:24
2116 Salerno Cristiano28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 0:24
221 Sørensen Nicki38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, 0:24
23111 Meintjes Louis21MTN - Qhubeka,, 0:24
24101 Zakarin Ilnur24RusVelo,, 0:24
25107 Firsanov Sergey31RusVelo,, 0:24
26151 Sinkewitz Patrik32Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:24
2764 Frapporti Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:24
28115 Pardilla Sergio29MTN - Qhubeka,, 0:24
2917 Sarmiento Jose Cayetano26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 0:24
30137 Gabburo Davide20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,, 0:24
3195 Quintero Carlos27Team Colombia,, 0:24
3285 Mazzanti Luca39Vini Fantini,, 0:24
3332 Fuglsang Jakob28Astana Pro Team,, 0:24
34135 Santoro Antonio24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,, 0:24
357 Poljanski Pawel23Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, 0:24
3678 Battaglin Enrico23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:24
3748 Pozzovivo Domenico30AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:24
3888 Rabottini Matteo26Vini Fantini,, 0:24
3966 Zordan Andrea22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:24
4062 Sella Emanuele32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:24
4123 Đurasek Kristijan26Lampre - Merida,, 0:24
4274 Barbin Enrico23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:24
4313 Longo Borghini Paolo32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 0:24
442 Sørensen Chris Anker29Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:15 0:15
458 Tosatto Matteo39Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:19 0:19
4612 Villella Davide22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:07 1:07
4728 Malori Adriano25Lampre - Merida1:08 1:08
48113 Janse van Rensburg Jacques26MTN - Qhubeka1:21 1:21
49175 Kadlec Milan39ASC Dukla Praha,, 1:21
5014 Martinello Nicolo23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:42 1:42
5186 Monguzzi Cristiano28Vini Fantini,, 1:42
5221 Cunego Damiano32Lampre - Merida,, 1:42
53105 Rybakov Alexander25RusVelo,, 1:42
5492 Duarte Fabio27Team Colombia,, 1:42
5534 Kessiakoff Fredrik33Astana Pro Team,, 1:42
5675 Canola Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:47 1:47
5771 Modolo Sacha26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:47
58152 Rossi Enrico31Meridiana Kamen Team3:04 3:04
5944 Chérel Mickaël27AG2R La Mondiale3:56 3:56
6047 Montaguti Matteo29AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:56
6157 Owsian Łukasz23CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 3:56
6252 Honkisz Adrian25CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 3:56
6354 Rutkiewicz Marek32CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 3:56
64102 Kochetkov Pavel27RusVelo,, 3:56
65178 Rybin Ondrej20ASC Dukla Praha,, 3:56
66117 Jim Songezo23MTN - Qhubeka,, 3:56
6731 Aru Fabio23Astana Pro Team,, 3:56
68166 Lukševics Viesturs26Amore & Vita,, 3:56
6915 Vandborg Brian Bach31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 3:56
70164 Martins Uri23Amore & Vita,, 3:56
7122 Anacona Winner25Lampre - Merida,, 3:56
7246 Dupont Hubert32AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:56
7363 Facchini Patrick25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 3:56
7427 Ulissi Diego24Lampre - Merida4:07 4:07
7545 Domont Axel23AG2R La Mondiale4:36 4:36
7641 Latour Pierre20AG2R La Mondiale,, 4:36
7761 Zilioli Gianfranco23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 4:36
78118 Grmay Tsgabu22MTN - Qhubeka,, 4:36
79136 Balloni Alfredo24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,, 4:36
8077 Pasqualon Andrea25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 4:36
8172 Coledan Marco25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 4:36
DNF148 Scampamorte Daniele27Utensilnord - ora24.eu -4:24:07 -4:24:07
DNF153 Di Lorenzo Alberto31Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:24:07
DNF154 Testa Antonio29Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:24:07
DNF156 Demarin Massimo34Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:24:07
DNF157 Sirol Endi21Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:24:07
DNF158 Grubic Luka24Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:24:07
DNF141 Bosisio Gabriele33Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, -4:24:07
DNF144 Masciarelli Simone33Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, -4:24:07
DNF145 Mazzi Alessandro25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, -4:24:07
DNF168 Di Battista Antonio27Amore & Vita,, -4:24:07
DNF167 Dabrowski Jaroslaw30Amore & Vita,, -4:24:07
DNF165 Libner Niv25Amore & Vita,, -4:24:07
DNF171 Bláha Martin36ASC Dukla Praha,, -4:24:07
DNF172 Mixa Marek28ASC Dukla Praha,, -4:24:07
DNF173 Hačecký Vojtěch26ASC Dukla Praha,, -4:24:07
DNF174 Hochmann Jiří27ASC Dukla Praha,, -4:24:07
DNF176 Kadúch Jan21ASC Dukla Praha,, -4:24:07
DNF177 Rugovac Denis20ASC Dukla Praha,, -4:24:07
DNF161 Raim Mihkel20Amore & Vita,, -4:24:07
DNF163 Topchanyuk Artem24Amore & Vita,, -4:24:07
DNF146 Rocchetti Federico27Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, -4:24:07
DNF147 Zamparella Marco26Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, -4:24:07
DNF4 Zaugg Oliver32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, -4:24:07
DNF5 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, -4:24:07
DNF18 Paterski Maciej27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -4:24:07
DNF33 Guardini Andrea24Astana Pro Team,, -4:24:07
DNF35 Vanotti Alessandro33Astana Pro Team,, -4:24:07
DNF58 Mihaylov Nikolay25CCC Polsat Polkowice,, -4:24:07
DNF56 Stępniak Grzegorz24CCC Polsat Polkowice,, -4:24:07
DNF53 Taciak Mateusz29CCC Polsat Polkowice,, -4:24:07
DNF87 Proni Alessandro30Vini Fantini,, -4:24:07
DNF82 Miletta Luigi25Vini Fantini,, -4:24:07
DNF133 Baggio Filippo25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,, -4:24:07
DNF138 Forconi Giacomo20Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,, -4:24:07
DNF103 Mironov Alexander29RusVelo,, -4:24:07
DNF91 Marentes Wilson Alexander28Team Colombia,, -4:24:07
DNF94 Pantano Jarlinson24Team Colombia,, -4:24:07
DNF96 Quintero Duber23Team Colombia,, -4:24:07
DNF97 Ospina Dalivier28Team Colombia,, -4:24:07
DNF98 Valencia Juan Pablo25Team Colombia,, -4:24:07
DNS76 di Corrado Andrea25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, -4:24:07
DNS84 Finetto Mauro28Vini Fantini,, -4:24:07
DNS155 Kiserlovski Emanuel29Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:24:07
DNS162 Squire Rob23Amore & Vita,, -4:24:07

Race information

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli logoDate: 13th October 2013
Avg. speed winner: 44.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Monteveglio › Monteveglio
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09454 sec.