Search:  
topLogin

2015»20th Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.HC)

2015  One day race  »  Monteveglio  ›  Monteveglio   (196k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
182 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1001254:36:114:36:11
2102 Belletti ManuelSoutheast 29Southeast7085,,,,
34 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida4060,,,,
4107 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast3050,,,,
5124 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 35Team Colombia2545,,,,
653 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2040,,,,
727 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1535,,,,
866 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton1030,,,,
973 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec926,,,,
10115 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 822,,,,
1165 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton720,,,,
1255 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA618,,,,
1363 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton516,,,,
1438 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise414,,,,
1552 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA312,,,,
1661 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton10,,,,
1768 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton9,,,,
1826 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale8,,,,
19135 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka7,,,,
20151 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  26MG.Kvis Vega 6,,,,
21138 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka5,,,,
22167 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani4,,,,
2356 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,,,
2428 Campistrous RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2,,,,
2512 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,,,
2644 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
27105 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast,,,,
28106 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 31Southeast,,,,
29133 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
30121 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 31Team Colombia,,,,
3116 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3281 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
3311 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3471 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3525 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3622 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
37117 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
38104 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast0:040:04
393 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida0:160:16
40161 Rota LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani0:290:29
41101 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast0:350:35
4257 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:35
4387 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:35
4472 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:35
45171 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:35
46162 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:35
471 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:35
48128 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,0:35
4945 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:35
5043 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:35
5135 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:35
52137 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,0:35
53148 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:35
5492 Maikin RomanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:35
55131 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,0:35
5696 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo0:400:40
5797 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo0:550:55
58176 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD1:071:07
5942 Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:07
6018 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:07
6151 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:07
62156 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  26MG.Kvis Vega ,,1:07
63165 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,1:07
64123 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,1:07
6515 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:07
66126 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,1:07
6764 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:07
68174 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 25Team Idea 2010 ASD,,1:07
6947 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:07
70181 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,1:07
71113 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:07
72188 Cacciotti AndreaGM Cycling Team 18GM Cycling Team,,1:07
7313 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:451:45
7485 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:45
75132 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,1:45
76125 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,1:45
77168 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,1:45
7836 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:45
7988 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:45
80173 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,1:45
8114 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:45
8254 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:45
8323 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,1:45
8498 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 28RusVelo4:224:22
8591 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,4:22
8624 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,4:22
87186 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team,,4:22
887 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,4:22
895 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,4:22
9058 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:22
9177 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:22
92141 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,4:22
DNF153 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,4:22
DNF83 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,4:22
DNF76 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:22
DNF177 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD,,4:22
DNF103 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast,,4:22
DNF143 Capocchi Thomasd'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,4:22
DNF31 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:22
DNF157 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,4:22
DNF2 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,4:22
DNF155 Muffolini LucaMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,4:22
DNF84 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,4:22
DNF152 Faieta EmilianoMG.Kvis Vega  22MG.Kvis Vega ,,4:22
DNF75 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:22
DNF172 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,4:22
DNF95 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,4:22
DNF142 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,4:22
DNF17 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:22
DNF118 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:22
DNF184 Rotondi MatteoGM Cycling Team 19GM Cycling Team,,4:22
DNF112 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:22
DNF146 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,4:22
DNF74 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:22
DNF166 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,4:22
DNF94 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,4:22
DNF127 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,4:22
DNF6 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,4:22
DNF116 Onesti EmanueleNippo - Vini Fantini  20Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:22
DNF183 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,4:22
DNF111 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:22
DNF145 Baldi Francescod'Amico - Bottecchia 19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,4:22
DNF37 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:22
DNF164 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,4:22
DNF93 Nikolaev SergeyRusVelo 27RusVelo,,4:22
DNF122 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,4:22
DNF78 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:22
DNF114 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:22
DNF182 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,4:22
DNF108 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,4:22
DNF144 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,4:22
DNF33 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:22
DNF163 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,4:22
DNF86 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,4:22
DNF154 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega ,,4:22


Race information

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli logoDate: 11th October 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Monteveglio › Monteveglio
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05775 sec.