Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004

2005»56th GP Città di Camaiore (1.1)

2005  One day race (193.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Iglinskiy MaximDomina Vacanze 24Domina Vacanze754:32:124:32:12
2 Pellizotti FrancoLiquigas 27Liquigas55,,,,
3 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil40,,,,
4 Commesso SalvatoreLampre-Caffita 30Lampre-Caffita32,,,,
5 Bernucci LorenzoFassa Bortolo 25Fassa Bortolo280:060:06
6 Giordani LeonardoTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 28Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice240:110:11
7 Valoti PaoloDomina Vacanze 34Domina Vacanze200:250:25
8 Cunego DamianoLampre-Caffita 23Lampre-Caffita18,,0:25
9 Giunti MassimoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo16,,0:25
10 Muraglia GiuseppeTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes14,,0:25
11 Jones Timothy DavidTeam Tenax 30Team Tenax12,,0:25
12 Kairelis DainiusAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta10,,0:25
13 Pidgornyy RuslanTeam Tenax 28Team Tenax8,,0:25
14 Tonti AndreaLampre-Caffita 33Lampre-Caffita7,,0:25
15 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 25Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil6,,0:25
16 Baliani FortunatoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare5,,0:25
17 Pozzovivo DomenicoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare40:280:28
18 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic31:001:00
19 Passuello DomenicoAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta2,,1:00
20 Bailetti PaoloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 25Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi11:031:03
22 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia1:381:38
23 Masolino DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 25Team LPR Brakes,,1:38
24 Mazzanti MassimoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 23Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,1:38
25 Di Grande GiuseppeTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 31Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,1:38
26 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,1:38
27 Axelsson NiklasTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 33Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,1:38
28 Bramati DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:38
29 Mazzoleni EddyLampre-Caffita 32Lampre-Caffita,,1:38
30 Miorin DevisLiquigas 29Liquigas,,1:38
31 Muto PasqualeMiche  25Miche ,,1:38
32 Ermeti GiairoMiche  24Miche ,,1:38
33 Gustov VolodymyrFassa Bortolo 28Fassa Bortolo,,1:38
34 Visconti GiovanniDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze1:401:40
35 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  25Miche 2:112:11
36 Noè AndreaLiquigas 36Liquigas2:572:57
37 Carlström KjellLiquigas 28Liquigas,,2:57
38 Tonetti GianlucaTeam Tenax 38Team Tenax,,2:57
39 Mori MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 31Naturino - Sapore Di Mare3:433:43
40 Failli FrancescoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 21Naturino - Sapore Di Mare3:443:44
41 Viganò DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:44
42 Mazzanti LucaCeramica Panaria - Navigare 31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare4:294:29
43 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta,,4:29
44 Cioni Dario DavidLiquigas 30Liquigas,,4:29
45 Klyuev KonstantinTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi4:364:36
46 Murro ChristianTeam Tenax 27Team Tenax,,4:36
47 Tiralongo PaoloCeramica Panaria - Navigare 28Ceramica Panaria - Navigare4:464:46
48 Pospyeyev KyryloAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,4:46
49 Degasperi IvanTeam LPR Brakes 24Team LPR Brakes,,4:46
50 Anzà SantoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 24Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil5:105:10
51 Ratti EddyTeam Nippo 28Team Nippo,,5:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th August 2005
Avg. speed winner: 42.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.gpcamaiore.it/
twitter.com/GpCamaiore
www.direttaciclismo.it/2014/live/gran-premio-citta-di-camaiore-13409.php
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04748 sec.