2014
2012

2013»64th G.P. Camaiore (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Camaiore  ›  Camaiore   (183k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1118 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team80754:17:344:17:34
290 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida5655,,0:00
32 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale3240,,0:00
4109 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard2432,,0:00
568 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini2028,,0:00
618 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1624,,0:00
  1010 Reda FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
885 Menchov DenisTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 818,,0:00
983 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 716,,0:00
1089 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida614,,0:00
11120 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team512,,0:00
12111 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team310,,0:00
13106 Nizzolo GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard80:400:40
1450 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 7,,0:40
1563 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini6,,0:40
1641 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 28Utensilnord - ora24.eu5,,0:40
17134 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling4,,0:40
1846 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu3,,0:40
197 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2,,0:40
2060 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia1,,0:40
2175 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:40
2232 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:40
2367 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini,,0:40
2437 Velasco IvánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:40
25139 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,0:40
263 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:40
275 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:40
28107 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard,,0:40
2947 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:40
30137 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:40
31108 Bakelants JanRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard,,0:40
32123 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:40
3371 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:40
3438 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:40
3579 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:40
3681 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:40
3784 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:40
3833 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:40
391 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:40
4024 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:40
4193 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:40
4242 Zamparella MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:40
4317 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:40
4488 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:40
4551 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:40
46126 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:40
47112 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:40
4820 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:40
4925 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:40
5029 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team1:001:00
5131 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:00
52100 Delfosse SébastienCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony,,1:00
5328 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,1:00
5477 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:00
5562 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,1:00
5622 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:00
5772 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:00
58144 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:00
59117 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,1:00
6056 Atapuma DarwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,1:00
6161 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,1:00
6235 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:201:20
63110 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard,,1:20
6455 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,1:20
654 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,1:20
6669 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,1:20
67136 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:20
68149 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:20
6954 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,1:20
70115 Vandborg Brian BachCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,1:20
7197 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,1:20
7266 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini,,1:20
7358 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia,,1:20
7482 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 1:501:50
75147 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:50
7692 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,1:50
7764 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini,,1:50
7870 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini3:503:50
7980 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,3:50
8016 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:50
81116 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:50
82119 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,3:50
83124 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,3:50
8465 Mazzanti LucaVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini,,3:50
85113 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:50
8686 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,3:50
  87 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Merida 39Lampre - Merida,,3:50
8853 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,3:50
8959 Ospina DalivierTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,3:50
9057 Rodriguez MichaelTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,3:50
91103 Schleck AndyRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard5:305:30
9298 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,5:30
9378 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,5:30
9473 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,5:30
9530 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,5:30
96143 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,5:30
97140 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,5:30
98127 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,5:30
9934 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:30
100122 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,5:30
101141 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,5:30
10244 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,5:30
10326 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,5:30
104105 Hondo DaniloRadioShack - Leopard 39RadioShack - Leopard,,5:30
10549 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,5:30
DNF40 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 32Utensilnord - ora24.eu--
DNF6 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF43 Lombardi OmarUtensilnord - ora24.eu 23Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF135 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,-
DNF14 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF11 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita,,-
DNF96 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF95 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF21 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF133 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF145 Gorodnichev IlyaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF91 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF114 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF45 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF104 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,-
DNF12 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,-
DNF15 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 32Amore & Vita,,-
DNF99 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 29Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF52 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF8 Boily DavidAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,-
DNF23 Blythe AdamBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF128 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,-
DNF142 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF121 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF27 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF36 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF94 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF9 Shumilov SergiiAmore & Vita 20Amore & Vita,,-
DNF76 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF101 Devillers GillesCrelan-Euphony 28Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF48 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF130 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNF132 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,-
DNF148 Antunes AmaroCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF129 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx,,-
DNF125 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF39 Lovassy KrisztiánUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF138 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,-
DNF10 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,-
DNF13 Mikailov AntonAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF74 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF102 Bueken JoeriCrelan-Euphony 21Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF19 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF131 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF146 Paulinho PedroCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th February 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 55
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: CamaioreCamaiore

Race profile



Websites:
www.gpcamaiore.it/
twitter.com/GpCamaiore
www.direttaciclismo.it/2014/live/gran-premio-citta-di-camaiore-13409.php

Youtube