Search:  
topLogin
-
2013

2014»65th G.P. Camaiore (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Camaiore  ›  Camaiore   (186k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida80754:18:374:18:37
217 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale5655,,0:00
322 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 3240,,0:00
463 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE2432,,0:00
5115 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team20280:030:03
623 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 1624,,0:03
768 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE1220,,0:03
885 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 24Team Sky818,,0:03
9135 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli716,,0:03
1033 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team614,,0:03
111 Marcato MarcoCannondale  30Cannondale 512,,0:03
128 Villella DavideCannondale  22Cannondale 310,,0:03
1316 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8,,0:03
14173 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling7,,0:03
1544 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida6,,0:03
1678 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 5,,0:03
1748 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida4,,0:03
18185 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,0:03
1991 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo2,,0:03
2073 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 1,,0:03
21142 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka,,0:03
22107 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:03
2377 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,0:03
24172 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:03
25124 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,0:03
26162 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:03
2767 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE,,0:03
28191 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team,,0:03
2996 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:03
3054 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,0:03
31121 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,0:03
3255 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:03
33101 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:03
34138 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli,,0:03
3542 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:03
3665 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE,,0:03
37183 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
3888 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 20Team Sky,,0:03
39131 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli,,0:03
4076 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:03
4124 Kišerlovski RobertTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,0:03
4246 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:03
4321 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,0:03
44118 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:03
4518 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:03
4634 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:03
47166 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:03
4853 Gadret JohnMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:03
4913 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:03
5031 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:03
51117 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:03
527 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale  27Cannondale ,,0:03
53111 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:03
54106 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:340:34
5598 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:34
56187 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:34
57114 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:34
58113 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:011:01
59186 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:01
6066 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE,,1:01
61128 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,1:01
6274 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,1:01
6312 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:01
64168 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:01
65203 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero,,1:01
66184 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:01
6795 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,1:01
68155 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:01
69196 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 20Area Zero Pro Team,,1:01
7011 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,1:01
71103 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:01
72161 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:01
7393 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,1:01
74212 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:01
7556 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,1:01
76143 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,1:01
7781 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,1:01
78175 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,1:01
79151 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:01
80156 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:01
8114 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:01
82177 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,1:01
8352 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,1:01
8432 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,1:01
8515 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:01
86205 Vaccher AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 25Marchiol Emisfero,,1:01
8787 Swift BenTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,1:01
88112 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 26Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:01
8937 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,1:01
9051 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:391:39
91163 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:39
9247 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,1:39
93127 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,1:39
94207 Cambianica EneaMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero,,1:39
9536 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,1:39
9683 Earle NathanTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,1:39
9784 Edmondson JoshuaTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,1:39
98214 Di Remigio LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:39
994 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale  26Cannondale ,,1:39
100122 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 19Team Colombia,,1:39
10157 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:39
10243 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,1:39
103116 Locatelli StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:39
104105 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:39
105181 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:39
106176 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:39
107154 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:39
108202 Franzoi EnricoMarchiol Emisfero 31Marchiol Emisfero,,1:39
109164 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:39
110197 Petelin CharlyArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team,,1:39
111195 Giorni SilvioArea Zero Pro Team 22Area Zero Pro Team,,1:39
11264 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE,,1:39
11361 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE,,1:39
114213 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:39
11527 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing ,,1:39
116137 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli,,1:39
117204 Cecchin AlbertoMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero,,1:39
1185 Krizek MatthiasCannondale  25Cannondale ,,1:39
119126 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,1:39
120125 Pantoja Darwin FerneyTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,1:39
121206 Bonusi RaffaelloMarchiol Emisfero 22Marchiol Emisfero,,1:39
12294 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,1:39
123201 Nibali AntonioMarchiol Emisfero 21Marchiol Emisfero,,1:39
124218 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:39
125194 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team,,1:39
126171 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:39
12758 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,1:39
128144 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,1:39
129104 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:39
130102 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:39
131165 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:39
DNF215 Donato RiccardoMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier--
DNF158 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF132 Colli DanieleNeri Sottoli 31Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF211 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier 24MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF141 Tewelde JaniMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF192 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team,,-
DNF97 Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF86 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,-
DNF6 Ratto DanieleCannondale  24Cannondale ,,-
DNF178 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,-
DNF133 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF217 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF147 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF193 Carboni GiovanniArea Zero Pro Team 18Area Zero Pro Team,,-
DNF108 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF136 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF35 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF174 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,-
DNF134 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF216 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF28 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF2 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale  20Cannondale ,,-
DNF153 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF152 Day BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF146 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF182 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF75 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,-
DNF208 Lunardon PaoloMarchiol Emisfero 22Marchiol Emisfero,,-
DNF26 Voigt JensTrek Factory Racing  42Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF62 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF157 Maaskant MartijnUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF45 Anacona WinnerLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF38 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF145 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF188 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF82 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,-
DNF72 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,-
DNS3 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale ,,-
DNS198 Tecchio MarcoArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th March 2014
Avg. speed winner: 43.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Camaiore › Camaiore
Parcours type: 60*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.gpcamaiore.it/
twitter.com/GpCamaiore
www.direttaciclismo.it/2014/live/gran-premio-citta-di-camaiore-13409.php

Attackers of the day:
Daniele Colli
Johnny Hoogerland
Riccardo Donato
Silvio Giorni

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07109 sec.