Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco (1.2U)

One Day Race  »  Capodarco  ›  Capodarco   (180k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30154:18:05 4:18:05
2 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City25100:03 0:03
3 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City2072:30 2:30
4 Zaccanti Filippo221542:38 2:38
5 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1022:47 2:47
6 Oldani Stefano20512:48 2:48
7 Garavaglia Giacomo2132:52 2:52
8 Colombo Eros221,, 2:52
9 Pogacar Tadej19ROG - Ljubljana12:55 2:55
10 Rocchetti Filippo2212:58 2:58
11 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:00 3:00
12 Hmouddan Zakaria233:07 3:07
13 Frangioni Alessandro223:23 3:23
14 Radice Raffaele21,, 3:23
15 Morandi Michael21,, 3:23
16 Cervellera Andrea3:38 3:38
17 Areruya Joseph22Dimension Data for Qhubeka4:10 4:10
18 Davey James224:43 4:43
19 Faresin Edoardo20,, 4:43
20 Covili Luca21,, 4:43
21 De Rossi Lucas225:10 5:10
22 Lucca Riccardo215:14 5:14
23 Markov Dmitrii205:20 5:20
24 Mérignat Sofiane215:24 5:24
25 Di Renzo Andrea235:28 5:28
26 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:36 5:36
27 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife5:58 5:58
28 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:08 6:08
29 Dlamini Nickolas22Dimension Data for Qhubeka6:10 6:10
30 Valter Attila19,, 6:10
31 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City,, 6:10
32 Jerman Ziga19ROG - Ljubljana,, 6:10
33 Rubio Reyes Einer Augusto20,, 6:10
34 Tagliani Filippo22,, 6:10
35 Scaroni Cristian20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:17 6:17
36 Van Niekerk Morne22Dimension Data for Qhubeka6:30 6:30
37 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE Team Emirates6:35 6:35
38 Fedeli Alessandro22,, 6:35
39 Botta Davide21,, 6:35
40 Ručigaj Ziga22ROG - Ljubljana,, 6:35
41 Biondi Turcanu Veaceslav,, 6:35
42 Penko Izidor21ROG - Ljubljana,, 6:35
43 Loiscio Giovanni,, 6:35
44 Hernandez Deins,, 6:35
45 Piccot Michel216:41 6:41
46 Capodicasa Fabrizio6:44 6:44
47 Crisante Paride6:52 6:52
48 Logica Enrico22,, 6:52
49 Battistella Samuele197:07 7:07
50 Calabrese Andrea8:52 8:52
51 Gerrits Ben20,, 8:52
52 Bonnefoix Edouard19,, 8:52
53 Collodoro Angelo Andrea,, 8:52
54 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 8:52
55 Chiriaco Ambrogio,, 8:52
56 Augusti Samuel,, 8:52
57 Restrepo Jaime19,, 8:52
58 Leone Davide21,, 8:52
59 Delettre Alexandre,, 8:52
60 Goncalves Gaspar23,, 8:52
61 Arnoult Floryan22,, 8:52
62 Greco Alessandro19,, 8:52
63 Colombo Raul21,, 8:52
64 Delco Lorenzo23,, 8:52
65 Ciutti Manuel,, 8:52
66 Orlandi Federico21,, 8:52
67 Rozin Sergey23,, 8:52
68 Dina Márton22,, 8:52
69 Konychev Alexander199:22 9:22
70 Peli Flavio19,, 9:22
71 Double Paul,, 9:22
72 Mauti Rossano20GM Europa Ovini,, 9:22
73 Bordacchini Andrea23,, 9:22
74 Cianci Franco,, 9:22
75 Minsini Ruggero,, 9:22
76 Casarotto Davide20,, 9:22
77 Valsecchi Matteo2210:33 10:33
78 Montobbio Ettore22,, 10:33
79 Langellotti Victor22,, 10:33
80 Piffaretti Alessandro20,, 10:33
81 Burocchi Giordano13:28 13:28
82 Kolb Stefan21WSA-Greenlife13:40 13:40
83 Ciabocco Elia19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13:45 13:45
DNF Genga Andrea20Sangemini - MG.Kvis -4:18:05 -4:18:05
DNF Dima Emil21,, -4:18:05
DNF Di Genova Pietro20d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:18:05
DNF Petrini Francesco20d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:18:05
DNF Merlino Marcello21d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:18:05
DNF Vitiello Angelo20d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:18:05
DNF Simoncini Samuele19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:18:05
DNF Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini,, -4:18:05
DNF Canepa Leonardo20GM Europa Ovini,, -4:18:05
DNF Di Federico Andrea23GM Europa Ovini,, -4:18:05
DNF Prandini Paolo21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:18:05
DNF Marea Fabio19,, -4:18:05
DNF Di Guglielmo Fabio19,, -4:18:05
DNF Scipione Lorenzo,, -4:18:05
DNF Sensi Matteo,, -4:18:05
DNF Allori Manuel,, -4:18:05
DNF Trippi Matteo23,, -4:18:05
DNF Gattuso Dario21,, -4:18:05
DNF Mugnai Nico21,, -4:18:05
DNF Bonechi Gabriele,, -4:18:05
DNF Bykanov Victor19,, -4:18:05
DNF Del Carlo Federico,, -4:18:05
DNF Lancia Gabriele,, -4:18:05
DNF Titi Fabrizio23,, -4:18:05
DNF Di Luigi Amedeo,, -4:18:05
DNF Necci Mirko,, -4:18:05
DNF Pilicano Francesco22,, -4:18:05
DNF Manuel Pesci23,, -4:18:05
DNF Dagostino Andrea,, -4:18:05
DNF Rutili Alfredo,, -4:18:05
DNF Sargentini Mirko,, -4:18:05
DNF Rinaldi Paolo23,, -4:18:05
DNF Coppolino Nicolas,, -4:18:05
DNF Zanni Federico18,, -4:18:05
DNF Grigioni Gianmarco,, -4:18:05
DNF Savini Stefano,, -4:18:05
DNF Ratto Lorenzo,, -4:18:05
DNF Conti Gabriele,, -4:18:05
DNF Lucia Giacomo,, -4:18:05
DNF Pignocchi Alessio,, -4:18:05
DNF Galantucci Jacopo,, -4:18:05
DNF Lupini Michele,, -4:18:05
DNF Lanzano Alessio22,, -4:18:05
DNF Conti Giacomo,, -4:18:05
DNF Pedroni Andrea,, -4:18:05
DNF Maritano Luca,, -4:18:05
DNF Galimberti Alessandro21,, -4:18:05
DNF Pizzo Emanuele23,, -4:18:05
DNF Baldi Francesco22,, -4:18:05
DNF d' Apote Giuseppe20,, -4:18:05
DNF Cecchini Marco19,, -4:18:05
DNF Raccosta Edoardo20,, -4:18:05
DNF Filoni Alessandro,, -4:18:05
DNF Di Rosolini Raffaele20,, -4:18:05
DNF Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City,, -4:18:05
DNF Friedrich Marco20WSA-Greenlife,, -4:18:05
DNF Salzmann Jodok23WSA-Greenlife,, -4:18:05
DNF Auld Scott21,, -4:18:05
DNF Hardy Ben,, -4:18:05
DNF Johnstone Calum,, -4:18:05
DNF Ioli Cristian,, -4:18:05
DNF Olei Federico21,, -4:18:05
DNF Kumar Kristjan22,, -4:18:05
DNF Battistini Elia,, -4:18:05
DNF Menghi Andrea19,, -4:18:05
DNF Dina Daniel20,, -4:18:05
DNF GroŠelj Matic22ROG - Ljubljana,, -4:18:05
DNF Ferretti Rocco21,, -4:18:05
DNF Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, -4:18:05
DNF Kulikovskiy Alexandr21,, -4:18:05
DNF Fatkullin Valerii19,, -4:18:05
DNF Razumov Nikita21,, -4:18:05
DNF Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:18:05
DNF Justo Oscar23,, -4:18:05
DNF Palma Dajui Leonel 20,, -4:18:05
DNF Gonzalez Vila Daniel,, -4:18:05
DNF Lara Francisco21,, -4:18:05
DNF EstebanClemente Edgar,, -4:18:05
DNF Ono Kotaro21,, -4:18:05
DNF Bertalan Balazs20,, -4:18:05
DNF Torok Ince,, -4:18:05
DNF Gatto Luca23,, -4:18:05
DNF Malieiev Tymur22,, -4:18:05
DNF Nardelli Matteo21,, -4:18:05
DNF Ruggeri Davide23,, -4:18:05
DNF Sanò Simone,, -4:18:05
DNF Donna Andrea,, -4:18:05
DNF Bellomo Pietro,, -4:18:05
DNF Breusa Tristhan,, -4:18:05
DNF Micheletti Andrea,, -4:18:05
DNF Vergallito Luca,, -4:18:05
DNF Limone Luca,, -4:18:05
DNF Affaticati Lorenzo,, -4:18:05
DNF Ferrari Alessio21,, -4:18:05
DNF Molinari Kevin21,, -4:18:05
DNF Noris Mattia,, -4:18:05
DNF Cristofaletti Mattia20,, -4:18:05
DNF Zanoni Alberto,, -4:18:05
DNF Sobrero Matteo21,, -4:18:05
DNF Colnaghi Andrea20,, -4:18:05
DNF Franco Carlo22,, -4:18:05
DNF Bertone Filippo21,, -4:18:05
DNF Meris Mario21,, -4:18:05
DNF Baseggio Matteo,, -4:18:05
DNF Bond Alessandro,, -4:18:05
DNF Lutenco Ivan22,, -4:18:05
DNF Moro Simone,, -4:18:05
DNS Dallinger Christian20WSA-Greenlife,, -4:18:05
DNS Tomassini Andrea21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:18:05

Race information

Date: 16th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Capodarco › Capodarco
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.gpcapodarco.net

Race ranking position
390th
6 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1392 sec.