Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»47th GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco (1.2U)

2018  One day race  »  Capodarco  ›  Capodarco   (180k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Rubio Einer Augusto 2030154:22:004:22:00
2 Casarotto Davide 2025100:080:08
3 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2070:210:21
4 Dorigoni Jakob 20154,,0:21
5 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1020:240:24
6 Giuriato Alberto 20510:260:26
7 Narbonne Axel 2030:270:27
8 Romano Francesco 2110:280:28
9 Fortunato Lorenzo 221,,0:28
10 El Gouzi Omar 191,,0:28
11 Caiati Aldo 19,,0:28
12 Biondi Turcanu Veaceslav 19,,0:28
13 Mauti Rossano 21,,0:28
14 Garavaglia Giacomo 220:370:37
15 Leone Davide 21,,0:37
16 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,0:37
17 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 20Astana City0:390:39
18 Baldi Francesco 22,,0:39
19 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:39
20 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo0:410:41
21 Couanon Jonathan 210:490:49
22 Zanoni Alberto 200:500:50
23 Ballabio Giacomo 200:510:51
24 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City0:550:55
25 Iacchi Alessandro 190:580:58
26 Kugaevski Gleb 190:590:59
27 Rotondi Matteo 21,,0:59
28 Cacciotti Andrea 21,,0:59
29 Kuratli Bastian 19,,0:59
30 Fatkullin Valerii 201:061:06
31 Sidorov Igor 181:111:11
32 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers1:141:14
33 Garibbo Nicolòd'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:14
34 Burocchi Giordano 1:201:20
35 Bellia Matteo 201:211:21
36 Castano Munoz Sebastian Alexander 211:231:23
37 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:23
38 Delettre Alexandre 20,,1:23
39 GermanÀ Simone 211:311:31
40 Bais Mattia 211:341:34
41 Aleotti Giovanni 19,,1:34
42 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1:401:40
43 Rinaldi NicholasWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:411:41
44 Longo Ignazio 1:481:48
45 Alesiani Matteo ,,1:48
46 Faresin Edoardo 202:052:05
47 Di Guglielmo Fabio 20,,2:05
48 Double Paul 222:102:10
49 Cibrario Luca 202:122:12
50 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:162:16
51 Conti Giacomo 2:192:19
52 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City2:222:22
53 Di Gaetano Nicolo 18,,2:22
54 Greco Alessandro 19,,2:22
55 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City2:272:27
56 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo2:292:29
57 Johnstone Calum 2:442:44
58 Di Genova Pietro 20,,2:44
59 Breda Nicola 222:452:45
60 Rocchetti Filippo 22,,2:45
61 Lancia Gabriele 20,,2:45
62 Dotti Ottavio 21,,2:45
63 Cervellera Andrea 19,,2:45
64 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City3:023:02
65 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20,,3:02
66 Colnaghi Andrea 20,,3:02
67 Sanò Simone 203:073:07
68 Pietrobon Andrea 193:093:09
69 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,3:09
70 Wright Jake 193:283:28
71 Sowinski Artur 21,,3:28
72 Iversen Rasmus 203:313:31
73 Santaromita Alessandro 183:483:48
74 d' Elia Enrico 4:044:04
75 Carmona Mejia Chrystian David 4:094:09
76 Bais Davide 204:274:27
77 Battistini Elia ,,4:27
78 Rastelli LucaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 18Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:344:34
79 Baldaccini Davide 20,,4:34
80 Susco Alessandro 194:414:41
81 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera Gavardo 18Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:424:42
82 Botta Davide 21,,4:42
83 Mckibbin Nic 205:035:03
84 Crisante Paride 215:365:36
85 Orlandi Massimo 195:405:40
86 Ferri Edoardo 195:425:42
87 Bonnefoix Edouard 19,,5:42
88 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA5:505:50
89 Quartucci Lorenzo 6:076:07
90 Moro Riccardo 6:156:15
91 Giordano Francesco 186:556:55
92 Mifsud Andrea 196:576:57
93 Rinaldi Orazio 7:547:54
94 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord,,7:54
95 Zoccarato Samuele 20,,7:54
DNF Guex Quentin 21--
DNF Reggidori Samuele 19,,-
DNF Gerrits Ben 21,,-
DNF Gutierrez Ballesteros Daniel ,,-
DNF Ratto Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Candi Antonio ,,-
DNF Sartore Mario 21,,-
DNF Angiulli Riccardo 21,,-
DNF Muraro Michele ,,-
DNF Scardetta Osman 19,,-
DNF Merlino Marcellod'Amico - Utensilnord 21d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF David Andrea 20,,-
DNF Della Vigna Antonio 19,,-
DNF Longagnani Luca ,,-
DNF Soprana Mattia 18,,-
DNF Robinson Fergus ,,-
DNF Brega Gabriele 18,,-
DNF Rivera Brandon Smith 22,,-
DNF Cardarilli Piergiorgio 20,,-
DNF Favaro Patrick 19,,-
DNF Galuzzi Michael ,,-
DNF Micheletti Andrea 22,,-
DNF Affaticati Lorenzo 21,,-
DNF Coati Davide 20,,-
DNF Chiocci Luigi Filippo ,,-
DNF Corridori Edoardod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF Piffaretti Alessandro 21,,-
DNF Ciabocco EliaSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Zanni Federico 18,,-
DNF Denaro Gabriele Maria ,,-
DNF Coppolino Nicolas 19,,-
DNF Lanzano Tiziano ,,-
DNF Mammarella Federico 19,,-
DNF De Vink Gregory 20,,-
DNF Lolli Marco ,,-
DNF Vermeulen MikaWSA Pushbikers 19WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF Olei Federico 22,,-
DNF Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF Pappalardo Marco 20,,-
DNF Di Cecco Cristhian ,,-
DNF Bellomo Pietro ,,-
DNF Morandi Michael 22,,-
DNF Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Gambuti Matteo 20,,-
DNF Scalvinoni Andrea 19,,-
DNF Maritano Luca 19,,-
DNF Menichetti Francesco ,,-
DNF Viola Donatello 19,,-
DNF Grigioni Gianmarco ,,-
DNF Pink Philip ,,-
DNF Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF Laterza Francesco ,,-
DNF Bachmann LaurinAkros - Renfer SA 18Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF Spica Ignazio ,,-
DNF Rigatti Tommaso 19,,-
DNF Golovakha Alexey 20,,-
DNF Giachetti Gabriele ,,-
DNF Nikulin Daniil 19,,-
DNF Goffi GeremiaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Meschini Riccardo 18,,-
DNF Fantoni Matteo 18,,-
DNF Orocito Francod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF Regalli Luca 18,,-
DNF Scipione Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Micanti Samuele 18,,-
DNF Biagiotti Lorenzo 19,,-
DNF Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF d\' Amico Luigi ,,-
DNF Verza Riccardo 20,,-
DNF Cuozzo Simone ,,-
DNF Luppino Leonardo 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.22 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Capodarco › Capodarco
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.gpcapodarco.net
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09229 sec.