Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»47th Grand Prix Pino Cerami (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Saint-Ghislain  ›  Frameries   (205.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team80755:13:465:13:46
2 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM5655,,,,
3 Smirnovs AndrisDoltcini Flanders 23Doltcini Flanders3240,,,,
4 Galland JérémieSojasun 29Sojasun2432,,,,
5 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony2028,,,,
6 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty1624,,,,
7 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini1220,,,,
8 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka818,,,,
9 Vereecken NicolasAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction716,,,,
10 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement614,,,,
11 Laborie ChristopheSojasun 26Sojasun512,,,,
12 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise310,,,,
13 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch8,,,,
14 Serebryakov AlexanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi7,,,,
15 Delfosse SébastienCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony6,,,,
16 Ratcliff AlisterTeam3M 24Team3M5,,,,
17 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4,,,,
18 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty3,,,,
19 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 27Colba - Superano Ham2,,,,
20 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,,,
21 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
22 Pieters SibrechtTeam3M 24Team3M,,,,
23 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
24 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
25 Lodewijks GertVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,,,
26 Weber SaschaTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
27 Verkinderen FrederikTeam3M 24Team3M,,,,
28 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
29 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
30 Pestiaux LoïcColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
31 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
32 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
33 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
34 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
35 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
36 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun,,,,
37 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 34Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
38 Gardeyn GorikDoltcini Flanders 33Doltcini Flanders0:130:13
39 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:13
40 Bernatonis MariusTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:13
41 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:13
42 Goovaerts TomTeam3M 24Team3M,,0:13
43 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:13
44 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:13
45 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,0:13
46 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:13
47 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
48 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:13
49 Lemoine CyrilSojasun 30Sojasun,,0:13
50 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:13
51 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:13
52 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:13
53 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post - Chain Reaction 26An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:13
54 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
55 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:13
56 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team,,0:13
57 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction0:190:19
58 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,0:19
59 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:19
60 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:19
61 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:19
62 Vallée BorisColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:19
63 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 29Crelan-Euphony,,0:19
64 Van Heuverswijn QuentinColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:19
65 Borchi StefanoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini,,0:19
66 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:19
67 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:19
68 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:19
69 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team0:400:40
70 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:40
71 Devillers GillesCrelan-Euphony 28Crelan-Euphony1:051:05
72 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:05
73 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:05
74 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:05
75 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:05
76 Robert FréderiqueLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,1:05
77 Neyens MaartenLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,1:05
78 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:372:37
79 Nicolson MichaelDoltcini Flanders 27Doltcini Flanders,,2:37
80 Helmig ChristianTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,2:37
81 Pons GaëtanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,2:37
82 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,2:37
83 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 35CCC Polsat Polkowice,,2:37
84 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty 31Accent.jobs – Wanty,,2:37
85 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo,,2:37
86 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,2:37
87 Vangheel TimothyTeam3M 26Team3M,,2:37
88 Guardiola SalvadorTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,2:37
89 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:37
90 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 25RusVelo,,2:37
91 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 22Sojasun,,2:37
92 Dominguez DanielDoltcini Flanders 27Doltcini Flanders2:462:46
93 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team2:552:55
DNF De Witte JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles--
DNF Tang Wang YipChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Merlo MicheleVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,-
DNF Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,-
DNF Markus BarryVacansoleil - DCM 21Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Vercruyce JimColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Flahaut DenisColba - Superano Ham 34Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Ferrari SergioVerandas Willems 34Verandas Willems,,-
DNF Vermote AlphonseAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF Daniel MaximeSojasun 21Sojasun,,-
DNF Simpson MyronTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Schulze AndréEuskaltel - Euskadi 38Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Roth RyanChampion System Pro Cycling Team 30Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Džervus DarijusDoltcini Flanders 22Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Van De Maele GlennT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Maikin RomanRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,-
DNF Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Mertz NicolasVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems,,-
DNF Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 34Vini Fantini,,-
DNF Fauville DimitriVerandas Willems 25Verandas Willems,,-
DNF Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,-
DNF Tanis QuentinColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Fobert VictorColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF O'Shea GlennAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Bueken JoeriCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Radochla SteffenEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF Wauters WillemVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Leleu AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF Sciascia Sebastien 21,,-
DNF Manakov VictorRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,-
DNF Willems FrederikLotto Belisol Team 33Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF Gremelpont AxelT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Drucker JempyAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF Andriato RafaelVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini,,-
DNF Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,-
DNF Jodts SvenColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Van Dorsselaer NielsColba - Superano Ham 21Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Terpstra MikeTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Sáez AdriánEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,-
DNF Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF Dewortelaer SergeColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF Vessey TomT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 18T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo,,-
DNF Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,-
DNF Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Dechesne JulienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,-
DNF Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,-
DNF Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 21RusVelo,,-
DNF Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Van Breussegem EliasDoltcini Flanders 20Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Rigaux LewisTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Bennett SamAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Cornu DominiqueTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Deguelle ChristopherVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,-
DNF Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,-
DNF van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Mottet FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems,,-
DNF Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Day BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,-
DNF Burton JeremyVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems,,-
DNF Verwaest KevinDoltcini Flanders 24Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Scheirlinckx StafAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun,,-
DNF Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,-
DNF Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Suarez KevinDoltcini Flanders 23Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Eeckhout NikoAn Post - Chain Reaction 42An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Grand Prix Pino Cerami logoDate: 4th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 39.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Ghislain › Frameries
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.grandprixcerami.be

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06127 sec.