1 -
Climber 21 Colnago - CSF Inox 75 4:55:06
2 -
Classic 40 Miche-Guerciotti 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Climber 30 Team Katusha 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Classic 31 Sky Procycling 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Classic 27 Sky Procycling 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
TT 30 Miche-Guerciotti 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Climber 30 Geox-TMC Transformers 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Climber 28 Colnago - CSF Inox 14 0:06 0:06
11 -
TT 31 Sky Procycling 12 ,, 0:06
12 -
Climber 25 Geox-TMC Transformers 10 ,, 0:06
13 -
Classic 27 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 8 ,, 0:06
14 -
Sprint 26 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 7 ,, 0:06
15 -
Classic 34 Team Katusha 6 ,, 0:06
16 -
Classic 31 Geox-TMC Transformers 5 ,, 0:06
17 -
Sprint 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4 ,, 0:06
18 -
GC 27 Sky Procycling 3 ,, 0:06
19 -
Classic 27 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2 ,, 0:06
20 -
GC 31 Lampre - ISD 1 ,, 0:06
21 -
Sprint 25 Team WIT 0:13 0:13
22 -
Sprint 35 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:13
23 -
Sprint 24 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:13
24 -
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone 0:16 0:16
25 -
GC 25 Pro Team Astana 0:19 0:19
26 -
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 0:22 0:22
27 -
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:22
28 -
Sprint 23 Team WIT 0:24 0:24
29 -
Sprint 37 Lampre - ISD 0:29 0:29
30 -
Sprint 27 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 0:29
31 -
Classic 31 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 0:33 0:33
32 -
Classic 30 Team Katusha 0:39 0:39
33 -
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:39
34 -
Sprint 28 Team WIT 0:44 0:44
35 -
Sprint 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:44
36 -
Climber 21 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:44
37 -
GC 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:44
38 -
Classic 26 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:44
39 -
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:44
40 -
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:44
41 -
Climber 30 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:44
42 -
Sprint 24 Lampre - ISD 0:51 0:51
43 -
Classic 37 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:51
44 -
Sprint 32 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:51
45 -
GC 33 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:51
46 -
Sprint 29 Team WIT 0:57 0:57
47 -
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 1:02 1:02
48 -
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone 1:08 1:08
49 -
Sprint 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 1:09 1:09
50 -
Classic 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 1:09
51 -
GC 34 Sky Procycling ,, 1:09
52 -
Climber 34 Pro Team Astana ,, 1:09
53 -
Climber 31 Team Katusha 1:12 1:12
54 -
Climber 32 Team Katusha 1:24 1:24
55 -
Sprint 25 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 1:24
56 -
GC 27 Pro Team Astana 1:29 1:29
57 -
GC 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 1:29
58 -
Classic SOLARI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 1:45 1:45
59 -
TT 31 Pro Team Astana 1:50 1:50
60 -
Sprint 29 Lampre - ISD 2:08 2:08
61 -
Sprint 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 2:08
62 -
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 2:08
63 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 2:14 2:14
64 -
Sprint 32 Miche-Guerciotti 2:43 2:43
65 -
Classic 31 Acqua & Sapone ,, 2:43
66 -
GC 25 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 2:43
67 -
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 2:43
68 -
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 2:43
69 -
Classic DOMENE Ramon Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 2:43
70 -
Sprint 23 Team Katusha 4:26 4:26
71 -
Sprint 26 Acqua & Sapone ,, 4:26
72 -
Climber 21 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 4:26
73 -
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 4:26