2019»67th

Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli

(1.1)
2019»One day race»PeccioliPeccioli(195.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team125754:22:57
232
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida85551:03
1:03
396
VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM70401:04
1:04
4146
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy6032,,
1:04
514
GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS
23Team INEOS50281:59
1:59
6143
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy40242:16
2:16
7172
LIENHARD FabianIAM Excelsior
26IAM Excelsior3520,,
2:16
83
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3018,,
2:16
976
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2516,,
2:16
1061
ALBASINI MichaelSwitzerland
38Switzerland2014,,
2:16
1197
VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1512,,
2:16
1293
GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1010,,
2:16
13151
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,
2:16
1441
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates57,,
2:16
15166
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team56,,
2:16
16125
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence352:20
2:20
17133
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo34,,
2:20
18164
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team33,,
2:20
1977
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec322:23
2:23
20121
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence
28Delko Marseille Provence31,,
2:23
2124
KUDUS MerhawiAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team3,,
2:23
2212
BASSO LeonardoTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS3,,
2:23
235328Italy3,,
2:23
24113
SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
2:23
2516
ROSA DiegoTeam INEOS
30Team INEOS32:27
2:27
2686
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF,,
2:27
2774
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:30
2:30
2882
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF,,
2:30
29131
VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo2:39
2:39
3087
SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF2:43
2:43
31155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:50
2:50
3243
MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates
39UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:50
3394
MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
2:50
3481
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF2:52
2:52
3531
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida2:59
2:59
3673
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:06
3:06
3744
PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates3:15
3:15
382
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
3:15
3971
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:36
7:36
40183
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
23Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
7:36
4175
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:36
4222
FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
7:36
4364
LÜSCHER DamianSwitzerland
22Switzerland,,
7:36
44137
LANDI MarcoGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:36
45194
MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools
29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,
7:36
4627
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
7:36
475720Italy,,
7:36
48175
ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior,,
7:36
49136
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
31Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:36
5045
DALLA VALLE NicolasUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates7:40
7:40
51106
FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:40
52103
JARNET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:40
53157
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:41
7:41
5423
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
7:41
5526
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team7:44
7:44
56132
BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo
29Gazprom-RusVelo7:47
7:47
571522Team INEOS7:53
7:53
585521Italy,,
7:53
DNF95
RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
DNF91
GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
DNF84
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF-
DNF72
BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF144
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF66
JACOBS JohanSwitzerland
22Switzerland-
DNF147
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF1
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF153
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF142
BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF117
PASCUAL EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF123
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence
33Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF126
GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF134
KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF162
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF196
PITZANTI OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF193
GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF191
BURCHIO FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF186
DOMIN KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF184
PUGI GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF181
BONIFAZIO LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF176
QUINCEY ScottIAM Excelsior
20IAM Excelsior-
DNF173
RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior
24IAM Excelsior-
DNF165
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF115
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF5621Italy-
DNF5222Italy-
DNF42
FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates
36UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF35
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida-
DNF33
FENG Chun KaiBahrain Merida
30Bahrain Merida-
DNF1721Team INEOS-
DNF11
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS-
DNF6
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF4
BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF63
BALMER AlexandreSwitzerland
19Switzerland-
DNF111
MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF105
LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF102
DOLEATTO AurélienTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF92
FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
DNF85
ROMANO FrancescoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF-
DNF83
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF-
DNF67
SCHMID MauroSwitzerland
19Switzerland-
DNF145
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF65
SUTER JoelSwitzerland
20Switzerland-
DNF152
ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF154
MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF161
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF141
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF122
FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF124
FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF127
MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence
35Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF135
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
27Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF163
DE CLERCQ BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF195
OROCITO FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF192
KUSTADINCHEV RomanD'Amico - UM Tools
24D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF187
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF185
MAZZUCCO FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF182
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF177
DAVIS CoreyIAM Excelsior
26IAM Excelsior-
DNF174
SCHÄPPI MartinIAM Excelsior
22IAM Excelsior-
DNF171
PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior
26IAM Excelsior-
DNF197
TAPIA YamilD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF114
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF5425Italy-
DNF5126Italy-
DNF36
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida
37Bahrain Merida-
DNF34
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida-
DNF25
NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team-
DNF1332Team INEOS-
DNF7
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF5
CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF62
BISSEGGER StefanSwitzerland
21Switzerland-
DNF112
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF107
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF101
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 September 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.701 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    195.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    63
  • Vert. meters:
    2161
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    74
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites